расписание

Все концерты 12 марта 2016 в Москве

11 мар

афиша на 12 марта 2016 года

суббота
13 мар
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00
Flint Glass, Sal Solaris
Flint Glass, Sal Solaris
19:00
industrial, noise, dark ambient
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   Free
Lovedrive, Chernomor, Барнслиг, The Owls, Рэдл?, Midbrain, Sin Six
Lovedrive, Chernomor, Барнслиг, The Owls, Рэдл?, Midbrain, Sin Six
19:00   Free
hard rock, covers
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   Free
Brothers & Sisters
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1000+
Stigmata, 5diez, EVO, 4 Апреля, Rocket Jump, Trust No One
Stigmata, 5diez, EVO, 4 Апреля, Rocket Jump, Trust No One
18:00   ₽ 1000+
nu-metal, metalcore, alternative
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
КняZz
19:00   ₽ 1000
punk rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400-500
19:00   ₽ 400-500
punk rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2500
Soulfly, Incite, Lody Kong
Soulfly, Incite, Lody Kong
20:00   ₽ 2500
groove metal
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1800+
Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult, Cult Of Fire, Mor Dagor, Templum Anima Morti, Merknet, Abyssfire, Asmodey
Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult, Cult Of Fire, Mor Dagor, Templum Anima Morti, Merknet, Abyssfire, Asmodey
17:00   ₽ 1800+
black metal, black death
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Monoлиза
19:00   ₽ 600
pop rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
TiMonkeys, The Losers, Напасс
TiMonkeys, The Losers, Напасс
18:00   ₽ 300
alternative rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 100/200
The Expect, S C U M, Capricorn, Слетевшая Цепь
The Expect, S C U M, Capricorn, Слетевшая Цепь
19:00   ₽ 100/200
stoner rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 100
Cart-Blansh, Toten Gott, Четверио, Саня Болт, Dissect, United Scums
Cart-Blansh, Toten Gott, Четверио, Саня Болт, Dissect, United Scums
18:00   ₽ 100
punk rock, hardcore
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600-700
Канцлер Ги, Ден Назгул, Даин, Выдра
Канцлер Ги, Ден Назгул, Даин, Выдра
19:00   ₽ 600-700
bard rock, folk rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Jars, Кит Сэлинджер, Фонтан
Jars, Кит Сэлинджер, Фонтан
19:00   ₽ 300-400
noise rock, shoegaze
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   Sold Out
20:00   Sold Out
alternative rock, acoustic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Голос Омерики
20:00   ₽ 300
punk rock, alco chanson
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300-400
The Skatholics!, The Zou Bisou, The Wheeler-Dealers
The Skatholics!, The Zou Bisou, The Wheeler-Dealers
18:00   ₽ 300-400
ska, reggae, soul
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300
17:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 100
ВДВЖ, ВИА Мама, Chain Flail Debarker, Junkmeat, minimumu, Pissdeads, Pohu!
ВДВЖ, ВИА Мама, Chain Flail Debarker, Junkmeat, minimumu, Pissdeads, Pohu!
18:00   ₽ 100
noisecore, sludge, noise
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Gryphon Rush, Пони Пржевальского, Уличная Магия
Gryphon Rush, Пони Пржевальского, Уличная Магия
18:00   ₽ 300
folk rock, rpg folk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00
SPb Ska Jazz Review
21:00
ska, funk, jazz
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Группа Риска
19:00   ₽ 300
rock, humour
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   Any
Sno Band, Запил Кюри
Sno Band, Запил Кюри
19:00   Any
indie folk, blues rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Пиражок, Штабеля
Пиражок, Штабеля
20:00   ₽ 300
ska punk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 150/300
A-Beat Combo
A-Beat Combo
20:00   ₽ 150/300
rock-n-roll, soul
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1750
19:00   ₽ 1750
synth pop
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   ₽ 400
Dvory, Introsvet, Pakistani Radio
21:00   ₽ 400
psychedelic, drone
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Green Crow
18:00   ₽ 500
pub folk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
16:00
KB 36
16:00
rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1800+
Танцы Минус
20:00   ₽ 1800+
pop rock, brit pop
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500+
Red Elvises
21:00   ₽ 500+
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
22:15   ₽ 300
United Diversity
22:15   ₽ 300
pop, rock, covers
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:30   ₽ 800-1000
19:30   ₽ 800-1000
world, ethno fusion
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Бром, Low Kick Collective
20:00   ₽ 300
avant jazz
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 250
Maniac Lover, Gerten, Monowave, Lora Florentium
Maniac Lover, Gerten, Monowave, Lora Florentium
19:00   ₽ 250
darkwave, cold wave
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   Any
Krava, Владимир Томшин
Krava, Владимир Томшин
18:00   Any
rock, acoustic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00
I-Amness
20:00
world
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Red River Hog, Blind Brew
Red River Hog, Blind Brew
20:00   ₽ 300
stoner rock, southern rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   Any
21:00   Any
blues
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
Зал DrummHouse:
Eindhoven
19:00   ₽ 200
prog metal
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000+
19:00   ₽ 1000+
sympho rock, covers
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:30   ₽ 300-500
КЗ Геологического Музея:
ServAnteS, Агни
ServAnteS, Агни
18:30   ₽ 300-500
rock, acoustic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
14:00
ДК Стимул:
Рубато, Аура Project, Джасперс
Рубато, Аура Project, Джасперс
14:00
rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00
The E[a]ves
19:00
art rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1100
Виктор Зинчук
19:00   ₽ 1100
guitar

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:00   ₽ 300-400
Jan Amit, Pixelord
Jan Amit, Pixelord
23:00   ₽ 300-400
idm, ambient, electronic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:00   ₽ 400-600
Messer Chups
23:00   ₽ 400-600
surf rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:00   ₽ 300
Kiskin' Zhar, Опал, Lactic Acid, Oat Oaks, Grey Mouse, Казускома
Kiskin' Zhar, Опал, Lactic Acid, Oat Oaks, Grey Mouse, Казускома
23:00   ₽ 300
garage rock, psychedelic, darkwave
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:00   ₽ 400
Газовый Сектор
Газовый Сектор
23:00   ₽ 400
punk rock, covers
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:55
Fast Fuzes
23:55
pop, rock, covers
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:30
Mendream
Mendream
23:30
indie pop

а также...

СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   ₽ 600-700
21:00   ₽ 600-700
indie pop
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
Cold In May, Konclever
Cold In May, Konclever
18:00   ₽ 400
synth rock, new wave
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500
Фёдор Чистяков, Кафе
Фёдор Чистяков, Кафе
20:00   ₽ 1500
rock