расписание

Все концерты 21 ноября 2015 в Москве

20 ноя

афиша на 21 ноября 2015 года

суббота
22 ноя
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
22:00   Free
ProstoBand
22:00   Free
indie rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   Free
AzZzA, The Camusov
AzZzA, The Camusov
20:00   Free
garage rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   Free
22 Мили
20:00   Free
pop punk
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:30   ₽ 1000
Пилот
19:30   ₽ 1000
rock, alternative
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Stigmata
20:00   ₽ 1000
metalcore
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
LaScala
20:00   ₽ 500
alternative rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800
Serpents Lair, Blackwinged, Orthank, Abyssfire
Serpents Lair, Blackwinged, Orthank, Abyssfire
19:00   ₽ 800
black metal
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1800
Akira Yamaoka Band
19:00   ₽ 1800
game music
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400-500
Acid Looks, Crime Time
Acid Looks, Crime Time
19:00   ₽ 400-500
hard rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1200
Anti-Flag, The Homeless Gospel Choir
Anti-Flag, The Homeless Gospel Choir
20:00   ₽ 1200
punk rock, hardcore
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
16:30   ₽ 600-800
GjeldRune, Веда, Веданъ Колодъ, Древень, Стожар, Вервь, Рви Меха!, Сколот, Кровавый РиФ
GjeldRune, Веда, Веданъ Колодъ, Древень, Стожар, Вервь, Рви Меха!, Сколот, Кровавый РиФ
16:30   ₽ 600-800
folk, folk rock, pagan metal
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Minuit Machine, Toy Gun Preachment
Minuit Machine, Toy Gun Preachment
20:00   ₽ 600
synthpop, darkwave, post punk
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-350
19:00   ₽ 300-350
garage rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Алфавит, Черное Золото, Вторая Волна, Miro, Миля
Алфавит, Черное Золото, Вторая Волна, Miro, Миля
18:00   ₽ 300
rock, alternative
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800-1000
Отава Ё
20:00   ₽ 800-1000
folk, folk rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
21:30   ₽ 300-400
Afro D, The Stereodrop, Jah Divizion, Таки Да!
Afro D, The Stereodrop, Jah Divizion, Таки Да!
21:30   ₽ 300-400
reggae, dub
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300
Проект Absinthe, НуДыкЧё?, ТуткактуТ, Сутра Подсолнуха, Додонов и Фомина, Теуникова и КоМПОзит, Сергей Дмитриев, Folk You!, Биохимия, Brussnika, Андрей Козловский, Дмитрий Вагин, Максим Аншуков, Денис Литвинов
Проект Absinthe, НуДыкЧё?, ТуткактуТ, Сутра Подсолнуха, Додонов и Фомина, Теуникова и КоМПОзит, Сергей Дмитриев, Folk You!, Биохимия, Brussnika, Андрей Козловский, Дмитрий Вагин, Максим Аншуков, Денис Литвинов
17:00   ₽ 300
acoustic, bard rock, folk, covers
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
18:00   ₽ 800
Лена Третьякова
18:00   ₽ 800
acoustic
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Кассиопея
20:00   ₽ 500
freak pop
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700
Сергей Калугин
20:00   ₽ 700
prog rock, acoustic
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00
Feodoq
20:00
post punk, industrial rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
17:00   ₽ 400
Mental Home, Соколиная Охота, Tomcat, NickName, Ярость
Mental Home, Соколиная Охота, Tomcat, NickName, Ярость
17:00   ₽ 400
heavy metal, doom death, folk metal
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500-700
Маша и Медведи, Катя и Крокодилz, Залив Кита, Карл Хламкин
Маша и Медведи, Катя и Крокодилz, Залив Кита, Карл Хламкин
20:00   ₽ 500-700
indie rock, reggae, ska
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
17:00   ₽ 200
Без Компромиссов, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Уши Ван Гога, Юмгаер
Без Компромиссов, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Уши Ван Гога, Юмгаер
17:00   ₽ 200
punk rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Wolffflow, Brinstaar, solo.operator
Wolffflow, Brinstaar, solo.operator
19:00   ₽ 300
sound art, experimental
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2000
19:00   ₽ 2000
indie rock, sympho rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
18:00
ХроNikи, Зухер и Компания, Soro44kin Band, Votum, 31.10, Dub TV
ХроNikи, Зухер и Компания, Soro44kin Band, Votum, 31.10, Dub TV
18:00
rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Полный Стакан, Прохожий, Анадема
Полный Стакан, Прохожий, Анадема
19:00   ₽ 400
hard rock, thrash metal
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
17:30
Фойе
17:30
rock, covers
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
22:30
Франкарди
22:30
pop rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
21:30   ₽ 500
Паперный Т.А.М.
21:30   ₽ 500
reggae, latino, folk
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1200
19:00   ₽ 1200
world, ethno rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   Free
RadioLIFE
20:00   Free
alternative rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
indie rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
alternative rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:30   Free
20:30   Free
rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500-600
Чёрный Кофе, Оддисс
Чёрный Кофе, Оддисс
20:00   ₽ 500-600
hard-n-heavy
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200
Smoke & Hobby
20:00   ₽ 200
indie rock, alternative rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
21:00   Any
21:00   Any
blues, rhythm-n-blues
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
21:30   ₽ 800
Х.. Забей!
21:30   ₽ 800
punk rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
18:30   ₽ 200-250
Зал DrummHouse:
Eindhoven, Somebrain, Samhain, Пульс, Лавина
Eindhoven, Somebrain, Samhain, Пульс, Лавина
18:30   ₽ 200-250
hard rock, heavy metal
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00
Автор:
Good Company
20:00
rock, covers
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00
Black Rocks
Black Rocks
20:00
rock, acoustic
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
21:00   ₽ 4000
21:00   ₽ 4000
pop rock, soft rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2000
Saint Asonia
20:00   ₽ 2000
alternative rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
23:30   Free
Dub Division
Dub Division
23:30   Free
dub, reggae
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
01:00   Free
Без Компромиссов
Без Компромиссов
01:00   Free
punk rock, post punk
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
23:30   ₽ 100-200
Кобыла и Трупоглазые Жабы, Юрын Миеми
Кобыла и Трупоглазые Жабы, Юрын Миеми
23:30   ₽ 100-200
new wave, noise rock
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
23:00   ₽ 300-400
Пасош, Казускома
Пасош, Казускома
23:00   ₽ 300-400
lo-fi, post hardcore
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
23:00   ₽ 100
Чёрный Вторник
23:00   ₽ 100
punk rock, covers
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
23:30   ₽ 300
Тела, 7Letters
Тела, 7Letters
23:30   ₽ 300
love metal, covers
СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
23:00   ₽ 600
Монгол Шуудан
23:00   ₽ 600
punk rock, hard rock