VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
расписание

Все концерты 23 октября 2015 в Москве

« 22 октябряафиша на 23 октября 2015 года, пятница
прошедшая дата
24 октября »
окт 23 Brooklyn  :  Flatfoot 56  19:00 / 900
ПТ '15 Flatfoot 56, Garlic Kings   folk punk, celtic punk
окт 23 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Алиса  20:00 / 800
ПТ '15 Алиса   rock
окт 23 Stadium Live  :  Мельница  20:30 / 1800
ПТ '15 Мельница   folk rock
окт 23 Yotaspace  :  Гарик Сукачев  20:00 / 2500
ПТ '15 Гарик Сукачев, Сергей Галанин   rock
окт 23 Vinyl  :  Ольга Арефьева: Анатомия  20:00 / 900
ПТ '15 Ольга Арефьева   folk rock, blues rock
Цветы Стаса Намина
14 июн @ ГлавClub
Behemoth
15 май @ Stadium
My Own Private Alaska
12 сен @ Aglomerat
Blutengel
23 май @ Театръ
окт 23 Концерт  :  Технология  21:30 / 900
ПТ '15 Технология   new wave, synth pop
окт 23 Театръ  :  Demotional  20:00 / 1000
ПТ '15 Demotional, Illidiance   modern metal, melodic death
окт 23 Shale  :  TWIF - презентация альбома  18:00 / 150
ПТ '15 The Way I Feel, Force Events, Собачье Сердце, Caisson, Use The Force   punk rock, hardcore
окт 23 Rock House  :  Путь Солнца, Боянов Гимн  18:00 / 400
ПТ '15 Путь Солнца, Боянов Гимн   pagan metal, folk metal
окт 23 Точка Сборки  :  Сергей Калугин  20:00 / 500-600
ПТ '15 Сергей Калугин   prog rock
окт 23 ПушкарёвЪ  :  Вадим Демидов - акустика  18:00 / 300-400
ПТ '15 Вадим Демидов   alternative rock, post punk
окт 23 Parkovka  :  Саша Растич (7раса)  20:00 / 500-600
ПТ '15 Саша Растич   alternative rock, acoustic
окт 23 Театръ  :  Имплоzия + Собачьи Маски  20:00 / 400
ПТ '15 Имплоzия, Собачьи Маски   alternative rock, post grunge
окт 23 Гиперион  :  Ростислав Чебыкин  20:00 / 400-500
ПТ '15 Ростислав Чебыкин   bard rock
окт 23 Белые Облака  :  Xerephine / Mindex  16:00 / 500-700
ПТ '15 Xerephine, Mindex   folktronica, idm
окт 23 TBA  :  Revolution Ski Party  17:00
ПТ '15 Скворцы Степанова, Default City, Urbanisteria, Напасс, Паровоз, Чип и Дейл, The TEL   rock, ska punk, alternative
окт 23 Известия Hall  :  Танцы Минус  20:00 / 900
ПТ '15 Танцы Минус   pop rock, brit pop
окт 23 Швайн  :  The Silicon  20:00 / 350
ПТ '15 The Silicon   rock-n-roll, surf rock
окт 23 Мумий Тролль  :  Tom Wu  22:00 / Free
ПТ '15 Tom Wu   indie rock
окт 23 у Добрера  :  Александр Шубин  19:40 / Any
ПТ '15 Энтомология   rock, acoustic
окт 23 Veritas  :  Монстры Московского Рока  20:00 / Free
ПТ '15 Greentown, Rockit Moscow Band   rock, blues
окт 23 Джао Да  :  The 95's  19:00 / 300-400
ПТ '15 The 95's   indie rock, dream pop
Motherland Summer 2020
20 июн @ Main Stage
СерьГа
29 май @ ГлавClub
Rage
8 ноя @ Arbat Hall
Judas Priest
5 июн @ Мегаспорт
окт 23 Дождь Мажор  :  You Rock Fest  19:00 / 250
ПТ '15 М8, Блики, Aggravated, Э.Х.О. Мира   rock
окт 23 Смена  :  Фестиваль Indie October  19:00 / 300
ПТ '15 October Sun, The Black Buttons, JOiO   indie rock, indie pop
окт 23 Массолит  :  Станция Отдых и Елена Сурина  20:00 / Any
ПТ '15 Станция Отдых, Елена Сурина   free improv
окт 23 Little Rock  :  Black Horizon  18:00 / 500
ПТ '15 Black Horizon, Bottle Up & Go   heavy metal
окт 23 Let's Twist  :  Трио Михаила Кистанова  21:00 / 500
ПТ '15 Трио Михаила Кистанова   blues
окт 23 ДОМ  :  Alfred 23 Harth / Kazuhisa Uchihashi  20:00 / 1200-1500
ПТ '15    free improv
окт 23 Джао Да  :  Beat Devils - презентация клипа  22:00 / 300
ПТ '15 Beat Devils   psychobilly
окт 23 Rosie O'Gradys  :  GrandFatheRs  20:30 / 300
ПТ '15 GrandFuzzeRs   blues rock, covers
окт 23 China-Town  :  Makenza  20:00
ПТ '15 Makenza   pop rock
окт 23 ДИЧ  :  Randevu  20:00
ПТ '15 Chernikovskaya Hata, Lucidvox   post punk, shoegaze
окт 23 Mezzo Forte  :  Tomcat  20:00 / 400
ПТ '15 Tomcat, White Collars   hard rock, heavy metal
окт 23 Шаги  :  Бром  20:00 / 250
ПТ '15 Бром   avant jazz
окт 23 Муз Паб  :  БуттерБродский  21:00 / 400
ПТ '15 БуттерБродский   avant rock, art rock
окт 23 Volta  :  Владимир Кузьмин  21:00 / 1200
ПТ '15 Владимир Кузьмин   rock, pop
окт 23 Doolin House  :  Длина Дыхания  19:30 / Any
ПТ '15 Длина Дыхания   ethno rock
окт 23 Fassbinder  :  Рома ВПР  20:00 / 400
ПТ '15 Рома ВПР   reggae
окт 23 Археология  :  Закрытие Байкерского Сезона  20:00
ПТ '15 Дети Неонового Солнца, Кванты, Ден Назгул   rock
окт 23 Тема  :  Dvaiodin  20:00 / Free
ПТ '15 Dvaiodin   indie rock
окт 23 Просто Кафе  :  Таня Smith  20:30
ПТ '15 Таня Смит   acoustic rock
окт 23 Огород  :  Virgin Tears  20:00 / 250
ПТ '15 Virgin Tears   acoustic rock
окт 23 Мьюз  :  Барто  20:00 / 400-600
ПТ '15 Барто   electroclash, electro punk
окт 23 Алиби  :  Freedom Fest  18:00 / 250
ПТ '15 RockVitamin, Зебра   rock, alternative
окт 23 16 Тонн  :  Bernhoft  20:00 / 1700
ПТ '15 Bernhoft   indie pop
ночные мероприятия
окт 23 Little Rock  :  Little Rock Night  23:30 (ночь) / 250
ПТ '15 Восьмой Сын, SickOrSky, Косогор   rock, alternative
окт 23 Imagine Cafe  :  Black Delta Movement  23:55 (ночь)
ПТ '15 The Black Delta Movement, Nash Albert   garage rock, psychedelic
окт 23 Муз Паб  :  КинаНеБудет  23:00 (ночь) / Free
ПТ '15 КинаНеБудет   retro, covers
окт 23 Мумий Тролль  :  Шамора  00:00 (ночь) / Free
ПТ '15 Шамора   brit pop, covers