расписание

Все концерты 9 октября 2015 в Москве

8 окт

афиша на 9 октября 2015 года

пятница
10 окт
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   Free
Loud Sessions, Zevs, Обезьяны.Cosmos
Loud Sessions, Zevs, Обезьяны.Cosmos
20:00   Free
indie rock, indie pop
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   Free
Green Meezers
20:00   Free
stoner rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
21:00   Free
БАБА, Очень Высокое IQ
БАБА, Очень Высокое IQ
21:00   Free
alco chanson, alternative
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2900
The Prodigy
20:00   ₽ 2900
breakbeat, dance punk
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 500
Ezophagothomia, Relics Of Humanity, Barbarity, Excoriation, Cannibalistic Infancy
Ezophagothomia, Relics Of Humanity, Barbarity, Excoriation, Cannibalistic Infancy
18:00   ₽ 500
death metal, brutal death
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2000
Tom Keifer, Remark
Tom Keifer, Remark
20:00   ₽ 2000
hard rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 150
Корни Озёр, Эйкумена, Очелье Сороки
Корни Озёр, Эйкумена, Очелье Сороки
18:00   ₽ 150
folk, folk rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 250-300
Теплая Трасса, Страна Идиотов, Беловодье
Теплая Трасса, Страна Идиотов, Беловодье
19:00   ₽ 250-300
punk rock, post punk
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1600
Marc Almond
20:00   ₽ 1600
new wave
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 200-300
19:00   ₽ 200-300
punk rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Химера, Sober Up
Химера, Sober Up
19:00   ₽ 400
industrial metal
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300
Смайл
18:00   ₽ 300
pop rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 800
Евгений Маргулис, Сергей Воронов, Леван Ломидзе, Оптимальный Вариант, Ольга Олейникова, Dans Ramblers, The Beatlove
Евгений Маргулис, Сергей Воронов, Леван Ломидзе, Оптимальный Вариант, Ольга Олейникова, Dans Ramblers, The Beatlove
19:30   ₽ 800
rock-n-roll, covers
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00
Shootki, Private Radio, Распиратор
Shootki, Private Radio, Распиратор
19:00
ska punk
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Джин-Тоник
20:00   ₽ 500
ska, funk rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 700
21:00   ₽ 700
indie rock, psychedelic
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 300
21:00   ₽ 300
pop rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300
Железный Поток, Bottle Up & Go, Сестры Новых, Прохожий, Феникс и Тарантул
Железный Поток, Bottle Up & Go, Сестры Новых, Прохожий, Феникс и Тарантул
19:00   ₽ 300
rock, hard rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 600-800
Инкогнито
20:00   ₽ 600-800
rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Monkey Business, Плохие Дядьки
Monkey Business, Плохие Дядьки
20:00   ₽ 300
ska punk
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300
KP Transmission, Burago, Alex Pleninger
KP Transmission, Burago, Alex Pleninger
19:00   ₽ 300
experimental, sound art
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 250
Zveroбой, Дефекты Речи
19:00   ₽ 250
folk rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Красавица и Чудовища
19:00   ₽ 400
pop rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
alternative rock, pop rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Гуша Катушкин
20:00   ₽ 400
indie rock, indie pop
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   Free
Grandees
20:00   Free
rock, acoustic
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Heart Generation, Аверс Лайф, Dagara Project, Motor & Cat, Kanoka
Heart Generation, Аверс Лайф, Dagara Project, Motor & Cat, Kanoka
20:00   ₽ 300
rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 700
20:30   ₽ 700
hard rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 800
Николай Гринько
21:30   ₽ 800
acoustic
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Анатолий Багрицкий
20:00   ₽ 400
acoustic
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500-700
20:00   ₽ 500-700
world, ethno drums
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
post rock, experimental
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 800
21:00   ₽ 800
blues rock
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600
Тролль Гнёт Ель
19:00   ₽ 600
folk rock

ночные мероприятия

ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
22:00   ₽ 300
Crazy Men Crazy, Paultergeist, Алексей Блохин
Crazy Men Crazy, Paultergeist, Алексей Блохин
22:00   ₽ 300
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 800
23:00   ₽ 800
idm, downtempo
23:55
indie pop

а также...

ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Mezzo Forte:
Разные Люди
20:00   ₽ 500
rock