VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
расписание

Все концерты 18 октября 2014 в Москве

« 17 октябряафиша на 18 октября 2014 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
19 октября »
окт 18 RED  :  Amorphis  20:00 / 1800
СБ '14 Amorphis, Solerrain   melodic metal, doom metal
окт 18 Monaclub  :  Arda  19:00 / 450-600
СБ '14 Arda   power metal
окт 18 Rock House  :  Autumnal Obscurantism MMXIV  18:00 / 1200-1500
СБ '14 Funeral Winds, Osculum Infame, Black Wood, Devorator   black metal
окт 18 Мастерская  :  Billy Lloyd  22:00 / 500-600
СБ '14 Billy Lloyd   electro pop
окт 18 China-Town  :  Bungalow Bums  21:00
СБ '14 Bungalow Bums, Hellspin, Electric Lords   stoner rock, psychedelic
The Beatles / #1970 Festival
17 окт @ Театръ
Artemiev
30 май @ Мумий Тролль
Abbath
3 окт @ Известия Hall
Шкловский
15 май @ Мумий Тролль
окт 18 FAQ Cafe  :  Butter-Brodsky  20:00 / 400
СБ '14 Butter-Brodsky   avant rock, art rock
окт 18 Glastonberry  :  Celtic Wind  20:00 / 500
СБ '14 Teamhair Na Ri, Blind Harper, Требушет   celtic folk
окт 18 Red Stars  :  Chiliбомберс  22:00
СБ '14 Chiliбомберс   rock
окт 18 Ypsilon  :  Eeva  19:00
СБ '14 Eeva, Jars, Mad Pilot, Fjodr   post hardcore, noise rock
окт 18 Volta  :  Faces Of Death 2  19:00 / 1000-1400
СБ '14 Asphyx, Grond, Cryptos, Chamber Of Torture   death metal
окт 18 Glastonberry  :  Jimi  19:00 / 300
СБ '14 Jimi   rock, covers
окт 18 Ray Just Arena  :  Lacrimosa  20:00 / 1800
СБ '14 Lacrimosa   gothic rock, gothic metal
окт 18 Red Stars  :  LariNais  20:00 / Free
СБ '14 LariNais   alternative, acid jazz
окт 18 ArteFAQ  :  Lewis Fieldhouse  21:00 / 600-800
СБ '14 Lewis Fieldhouse   alternative pop
окт 18 Little Rock  :  Little Rock Birthday  17:30 / 350
СБ '14 Планета в Руках, Moscow Rock City, Эпоха, Perfect Crime, E.S.T.Ория, Dark Secret Love, Tillen Avers, П.П.К.Б., The Priest, Elektra   hard rock, heavy metal, covers
окт 18 Borodach  :  Mathrock Show  20:00 / 250
СБ '14 Too Far East Is West, Yaineya, Jaunt   math rock
окт 18 Brooklyn  :  Stay Tuned Show  18:30 / Free
СБ '14 Fonkovra, Dilay, Jahz, Саша Прет   rock, alternative
окт 18 Известия Hall  :  SunSay  20:00 / 800
СБ '14 SunSay   reggae, funk
окт 18 Швайн  :  The Millions  20:00 / 300
СБ '14 The Millions   rockabilly
окт 18 Шоколадная Фабрика  :  Wolvserpent  20:00 / 1000
СБ '14 Wolvserpent, Оцепеневшие, Вирь   drone doom, dark ambient
окт 18 Дождь Мажор  :  You Rock Fest  18:00 / 250
СБ '14 Свое:Время, Рваное Ухо, Dead Radio, Zoot Allure, shМеЛь, Бигфут   rock, alternative
окт 18 Molinari  :  ZabavaFest  18:00 / 250
СБ '14 Зося, Luna Шу, Tin, Trill, Юлиана Bershena, ЧКЛП   rock, acoustic
Дореволюціонный Совѣтчикъ
11 июн @ Glastonberry
Дайте Танк (!)
4 июн @ Stadium
Of Monsters And Men
11 июл @ Известия Hall
Дети Picasso
16 май @ Мумий Тролль
окт 18 Джао Да  :  Вася Ложкин  20:00
СБ '14 Вася Ложкин   ska punk
окт 18 Шоколадная Фабрика  :  Волгоград, Тверь, Москва  19:00 / 300
СБ '14 CSBR Experience, Last Dive, Green Cachalot, Temnee   stoner rock, psychedelic
окт 18 Doolin House  :  Зёрна  19:00 / 300
СБ '14 Зёрна   rock
окт 18 ГлавClub  :  КняZz  20:00 / 900
СБ '14 КняZz   punk rock
окт 18 Grand Bourbon  :  Легион  20:00 / 700-900
СБ '14 Легион   heavy metal
окт 18 Швайн  :  Монгол Шуудан  22:00
СБ '14 Монгол Шуудан   punk rock, hard rock
окт 18 Seven  :  Ник Черников Band  19:00 / 350-450
СБ '14 Ник Черников Band, Od1um, Рыжая и Черти   rock
окт 18 The Calypso Hall  :  ОРЗ, Газовый Сектор, Азон  19:00
СБ '14 ОРЗ, Газовый Сектор, Азон   punk rock
окт 18 Театръ  :  Попкорн  20:00 / 300
СБ '14 ПопКорн, Моя Подруга Катрин!   pop punk
окт 18 Fassbinder  :  Рома ВПР  20:00 / 400-500
СБ '14 Рома ВПР, ShantyNatty, Rapapam, Гера Моралес, FolkBeat RF, Kimbata   reggae, dub
окт 18 Dewar's Powerhouse  :  Тальник  21:00 / Free
СБ '14 Тальник   electronic
окт 18 Art Garbage  :  Тени Свободы  19:00 / 200
СБ '14 Тени Свободы, Smelser, Свобода Важнее Моды   punk rock
окт 18 Археология  :  Тихая Авиация & Настежь  20:00 / 300
СБ '14 Тихая Авиация, Настежь   bard rock
окт 18 Glastonberry  :  Черный Квадрат  21:00 / Free
СБ '14 Черный Квадрат   rock
окт 18 Ex:Libris  :  Эхо Фестиваля Гусли Мира  21:00 / 400
СБ '14 Сергей Старостин, Живая Вода   folk, ethno
окт 18 16 Тонн  :  Моральный Кодекс  22:00 / 1200-1500
СБ '14 Моральный Кодекс   rock, pop rock
окт 18 BB King  :  Crossroadz  20:30 / 1000
СБ '14 Crossroadz, Dani Wilde, Todd Sharpville   blues, acoustic
ночные мероприятия
окт 18 Rock House  :  Lacrimosa After Party  23:30 (ночь) / 200
СБ '14 Sea Of Despair, Hereyes, Violet September   gothic metal, darkwave
окт 18 Мастерская  :  Вечеринка  23:45 (ночь) / 100
СБ '14 Thy Lankasters   indietronica
окт 18 Швайн  :  День Рождения Лиды  00:00 (ночь) / 250
СБ '14 Евгения Рыбакова, Lemu, Clever, ВИА Танцы   pop rock
окт 18 Dewar's Powerhouse  :  Тёмная Материя  23:00 (ночь) / 400
СБ '14 Noi Kabat, Love Cult   synthpop, darkwave, ambient
окт 18 Джао Да  :  Чёртово Колесо Инженера Ферриса  23:00 (ночь) / 400
СБ '14 Чертово Колесо Инженера Ферриса   power pop, electro punk