расписание

Все концерты 14 июня 2014 в Москве

13 июн

афиша на 14 июня 2014 года

суббота
15 июн
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
world, ethno fusion
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   Free
The Zou Bisou, Zava Matotra
20:00   Free
afro ethno, rhythm-n-blues
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Arambolla
19:00   ₽ 600
ethno, hang
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Moscow Rock City, Elektra, StarGin, Gravity Gun, Tillen Avers
Moscow Rock City, Elektra, StarGin, Gravity Gun, Tillen Avers
18:00   ₽ 300
hard rock, heavy metal, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800
Reutoff, Sal Solaris, Majdanek Waltz
Reutoff, Sal Solaris, Majdanek Waltz
19:00   ₽ 800
dark folk, dark ambient
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 200-400
DBS, Diversant:13, Evildozer, Pray Project, Holocoder, Riddle, Type V Blood, Dark Voice Of Angelique
DBS, Diversant:13, Evildozer, Pray Project, Holocoder, Riddle, Type V Blood, Dark Voice Of Angelique
18:00   ₽ 200-400
ebm, dark electro
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
My Sleeping Karma, Pressor, Reserve De Marche, Disen Gage
My Sleeping Karma, Pressor, Reserve De Marche, Disen Gage
19:00   ₽ 600
space rock, psychedelic rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200
Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils, Mango Tweedlight Academy, Voditel dlya Vera
Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils, Mango Tweedlight Academy, Voditel dlya Vera
20:00   ₽ 200
garage rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Piluginasan
20:00   ₽ 300
reggae, psychedelic, hip hop
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 400-500
21:00   ₽ 400-500
post rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 250-300
Vlny
21:00   ₽ 250-300
indie pop
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1300-2000
Voltaire
19:00   ₽ 1300-2000
dark cabaret
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 250
Барбадос, Dynamic Music Lab, Lostheaven, Atomic Jesus, Кровавый РиФ, The Retro Snakes
Барбадос, Dynamic Music Lab, Lostheaven, Atomic Jesus, Кровавый РиФ, The Retro Snakes
18:00   ₽ 250
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 800-1000
Вася Обломов
21:00   ₽ 800-1000
alternative rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   ₽ 300
Все Дела
22:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00
Идол, Юлия Кроу, Испорченное Семя, S.T.A.L.I.N.
Идол, Юлия Кроу, Испорченное Семя, S.T.A.L.I.N.
18:00
shock rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Рейкьявик, Charlize, Freemates
Рейкьявик, Charlize, Freemates
20:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Мнимые Числа, Food For Fish
Мнимые Числа, Food For Fish
18:00   ₽ 300
punk rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
16:30   ₽ 250-400
Swim, Paper Field, Der Keller, Весёлые Трутни, What Do You Miss?, EVA, Грани, Control, Stones'n'Bones, WWW, Scorching Steel
Swim, Paper Field, Der Keller, Весёлые Трутни, What Do You Miss?, EVA, Грани, Control, Stones'n'Bones, WWW, Scorching Steel
16:30   ₽ 250-400
rock, alternative
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 900
Ногу Свело!
21:00   ₽ 900
alternative rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Румыния
20:00   ₽ 300
indie rock, new wave
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 300
Система Станиславского
21:00   ₽ 300
indie folk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
Смех
20:00   ₽ 300-400
punk rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   Free
Arizona
21:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   Free
Silent Waters, Город Внутри
Silent Waters, Город Внутри
20:00   Free
hard rock, heavy metal, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 300
White Slaver, Yantars, Sweet & Sour
21:00   ₽ 300
indie rock, alternative
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:40   Any
Алексей Вдовин
19:40   Any
acoustic rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:50   ₽ 250-300
Юлиана Bershena
18:50   ₽ 250-300
rock, acoustic rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:30
Синекдоха Монток
20:30
indie folk, indie pop

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:55   Free
Stratosfera
Stratosfera
23:55   Free
surf rock