расписание

Все концерты 24 мая 2014 в Москве

23 май

афиша на 24 мая 2014 года

суббота
25 май
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   Free
Magic Time
19:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   Free
Градус Бэнд
19:00   Free
blues, rock-n-roll
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   Free
Черный Квадрат
18:00   Free
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 3000
19:00   ₽ 3000
hard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 800-1000
Crossroadz
21:00   ₽ 800-1000
rhythm-n-blues
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   ₽ 300
El Monstrino, Leo Fishhead
El Monstrino, Leo Fishhead
22:00   ₽ 300
garage punk, psychobilly
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Total, LaScala, Гильzа, Lunchbox, FTB
Total, LaScala, Гильzа, Lunchbox, FTB
19:00   ₽ 500
alternative rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
17:00   ₽ 200
Tacit Fury, Arhideus, Sudden Rage, Cannibalistic Infancy, Price of Death
Tacit Fury, Arhideus, Sudden Rage, Cannibalistic Infancy, Price of Death
17:00   ₽ 200
death metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1800
20:00   ₽ 1800
alternative metal, visual kei
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200-300
Harajiev Smokes Virginia, Pobeda, Brodsky
Harajiev Smokes Virginia, Pobeda, Brodsky
20:00   ₽ 200-300
indie rock, alternative rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   Any
Hot Rod Band
21:00   Any
blues
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 300
21:00   ₽ 300
rock, acoustic
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300
Mad Smile, Anadora, Drive, Olympia, DeadHeaven, Helevate, HardBreakers
Mad Smile, Anadora, Drive, Olympia, DeadHeaven, Helevate, HardBreakers
17:00   ₽ 300
heavy metal, thrash metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
Plastика
20:00   ₽ 400-500
alternative rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 250
Will To Win, Be Honest, As We Like, Endless War, Choco Boy, Faces Injured
Will To Win, Be Honest, As We Like, Endless War, Choco Boy, Faces Injured
18:00   ₽ 250
hardcore, punk rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
14:00   ₽ 200
Underground Chapiteau, HMKids, 600v-66A, The Priest, Tillen Avers, Gravity Gun, Old Skull Mad
Underground Chapiteau, HMKids, 600v-66A, The Priest, Tillen Avers, Gravity Gun, Old Skull Mad
14:00   ₽ 200
hard rock, heavy metal, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Skaльпель
20:00   ₽ 300
ska
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000-1200
Theodor Bastard
21:00   ₽ 1000-1200
ethno electronic, trip hop
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300
The Zapoy!, One Way Street, Picket, Restless, Болт 69, Noizy Boys, Concrete, Tanzilit
The Zapoy!, One Way Street, Picket, Restless, Болт 69, Noizy Boys, Concrete, Tanzilit
17:00   ₽ 300
punk rock, hardcore
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
17:00   ₽ 500-650
Велимор, Interior Wrath, Крада, Бастион, Небокрай, Vapor Hiemis, GjeldRune, Стожар
Велимор, Interior Wrath, Крада, Бастион, Небокрай, Vapor Hiemis, GjeldRune, Стожар
17:00   ₽ 500-650
pagan metal, black metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 900
Виктор Зинчук
21:00   ₽ 900
guitar
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Кукрыниксы
20:00   ₽ 1000
punk rock, post punk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Легенда
19:00   ₽ 300-400
heavy metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600-800
Маврин
19:00   ₽ 600-800
heavy metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
Летающие Гитары, Мразь, Бифидогосток, Different Places, Pissdeads, Лес
Летающие Гитары, Мразь, Бифидогосток, Different Places, Pissdeads, Лес
19:00   ₽ 200
garage punk, noise rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200
Птичкин Лес
20:00   ₽ 200
rock, reggae
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00
Чердак Офицера
20:00
rhythm-n-blues
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Яйцы Fаберже
18:00   ₽ 300
ska punk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   Free
Боботов Кук
20:00   Free
folk rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 250-300
Disco-RD, Упала Восемь
18:00   ₽ 250-300
alternative rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:30   ₽ 800
Gagarin Brothers
21:30   ₽ 800
retro rock, rockabilly
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00
Inna Pivars & The Tsoys, Red Panty, Yaffo
Inna Pivars & The Tsoys, Red Panty, Yaffo
19:00
indie rock, indie pop
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
21:00   ₽ 500
hard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   Free
Москва-Манчестер
22:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Moon Ate The Dark
20:00   ₽ 500
ambient, neoclassic

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:30   Free
Asian Women on the Telephone, Скрежет Люк, Jahroom, Панк Фракция Красных Бригад, Dzogaba
Asian Women on the Telephone, Скрежет Люк, Jahroom, Панк Фракция Красных Бригад, Dzogaba
23:30   Free
garage punk, psychedelic
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:00   ₽ 250
Анадема, Юлия Кроу, S.P.I., Solar Crown
Анадема, Юлия Кроу, S.P.I., Solar Crown
23:00   ₽ 250
rock, metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:30   ₽ 150
COX, The Pressure
COX, The Pressure
23:30   ₽ 150
rock, alternative
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:00   ₽ 600
Бони'НЕМ
23:00   ₽ 600
metal, humour, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:00   ₽ 500
Монгол Шуудан
23:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, hard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
01:00
Последний Автобус
01:00
alternative, ska punk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   Free
Space Race
Space Race
22:00   Free
rock, punk rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:55   Free
SadMe, Blast
SadMe, Blast
23:55   Free
indie rock

а также...

СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00
Mezzo Forte:
Неата
20:00
rock