расписание

Все концерты 11 апреля 2014 в Москве

10 апр

афиша на 11 апреля 2014 года

пятница
12 апр
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   Free
Автодром, Сентябрь FM
Автодром, Сентябрь FM
19:00   Free
rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   Free
Настя Тока, Мария Збандут, Сарра Атэх
Настя Тока, Мария Збандут, Сарра Атэх
20:00   Free
rock, jazz, poetry
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   Free
California, КассандРа
California, КассандРа
19:00   Free
rock, alternative
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   Free
Тесно
20:00   Free
pop rock, folk rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300
Кринум, Slam Dunk
Кринум, Slam Dunk
19:00   ₽ 300
rock, alternative
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 450
Appleme, United Band
Appleme, United Band
20:00   ₽ 450
indie rock, dream pop
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 600
Clockwork Times, Ё.Жи
Clockwork Times, Ё.Жи
18:00   ₽ 600
ska punk
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1500
De/Vision, Torul
De/Vision, Torul
19:00   ₽ 1500
futurpop
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 150
19:00   ₽ 150
indie rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 250-300
Dub TV, Улиткас
Dub TV, Улиткас
20:30   ₽ 250-300
reggae, dub
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
22:00   ₽ 400
22:00   ₽ 400
folk, beatbox, live looping
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
rpg folk
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 800
Johnny Bach & His Moonshine Boozers, The Telescopes, The HiTones
Johnny Bach & His Moonshine Boozers, The Telescopes, The HiTones
19:00   ₽ 800
rockabilly
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 600-800
Markscheider Kunst
21:00   ₽ 600-800
reggae, ska, jazz
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Michal Jelonek
Michal Jelonek
19:00   ₽ 1000
prog metal, neoclassic
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300
600v-66A, Bottle Up & Go, ArtVitae, Aella, Motive Force
600v-66A, Bottle Up & Go, ArtVitae, Aella, Motive Force
18:00   ₽ 300
heavy metal, covers
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 350
Sundowning, Challenger Deep, Gwynplaine
Sundowning, Challenger Deep, Gwynplaine
20:00   ₽ 350
sludge, post hardcore
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600-800
Vanilla Sky, Cry Excess, Игрушки, Daniel & Ghosts
Vanilla Sky, Cry Excess, Игрушки, Daniel & Ghosts
19:00   ₽ 600-800
pop punk
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
18:00
Xe-None, Идол
18:00
industrial metal, shock rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 200
Акустические Ботинки, Дмитрий Парамонов
Акустические Ботинки, Дмитрий Парамонов
21:00   ₽ 200
folk, folk rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00
19:00
bard rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
22:00   ₽ 400
22:00   ₽ 400
alco chanson
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Рада и Терновник, Анжела Манукян, Антон Силаев
Рада и Терновник, Анжела Манукян, Антон Силаев
20:00   ₽ 500
ethno rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300
ПолитЗек, Двигатель Революции, Аркадий Коц, Ноги Винни-Пуха, Katalonia
ПолитЗек, Двигатель Революции, Аркадий Коц, Ноги Винни-Пуха, Katalonia
18:00   ₽ 300
punk rock, political punk
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 400
Mental Home, Sopor, Откровения Дождя, Autumn Woods, Tenebraria
Mental Home, Sopor, Откровения Дождя, Autumn Woods, Tenebraria
18:00   ₽ 400
doom death
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Газовый Сектор
20:00   ₽ 400
punk rock, covers
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 1200-1500
21:00   ₽ 1200-1500
alternative
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
RawCats, Marshmallows
RawCats, Marshmallows
20:00   ₽ 400-500
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
22:00   ₽ 500
22:00   ₽ 500
world, fusion
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 400-500
Карл Хламкин, ОгнеОпаснОркестр
21:00   ₽ 400-500
ska, reggae, alco chanson
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Ключевая
20:00   ₽ 400
rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 200
Немного мяSKA, Кортсис, Fonkovra, Бег с Ножницами
Немного мяSKA, Кортсис, Fonkovra, Бег с Ножницами
20:00   ₽ 200
ska punk
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 700
Ольга Арефьева, Ковчег
19:00   ₽ 700
folk rock, blues rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
22:00   ₽ 700
После 11
22:00   ₽ 700
pop rock, folk rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Рыжая и Черти
19:00   ₽ 400
pop punk
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Х.. Забей!
20:00   ₽ 1000
punk rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
21:00   Free
GarAge baND
21:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:30   Free
Magic
19:30   Free
rock, covers
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:30   Free
19:30   Free
ethno, world
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 250
I.Witness, Мертвая Хватка, Horseradish, Minaret
I.Witness, Мертвая Хватка, Horseradish, Minaret
19:30   ₽ 250
hardcore
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
19:00
Михаил Турбинин
19:00
rock, punk
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300
Зося, Luna Шу, Вера Ра, Алеся Бритик
Зося, Luna Шу, Вера Ра, Алеся Бритик
18:00   ₽ 300
acoustic, bard rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
reggae, dub
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 400
Солнечный Ветер
21:00   ₽ 400
rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
reggae
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 900
Технология
21:30   ₽ 900
new wave, synth pop
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
18:00   Free
Crying Soul, Claret Jumper, СимволDrama, Chuck Register
Crying Soul, Claret Jumper, СимволDrama, Chuck Register
18:00   Free
hard rock, alternative
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
chamber pop, post rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Сергей Калугин
20:00   ₽ 500
prog rock

ночные мероприятия

ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:00   Free
Alpha-Beta, Tsars, Young Adults
Alpha-Beta, Tsars, Young Adults
23:00   Free
indie rock, indie pop
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 350
Moscow Rock City, HMKids, The Priest, Gravity Gun
Moscow Rock City, HMKids, The Priest, Gravity Gun
23:30   ₽ 350
heavy metal, covers
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 300
Гоша Киселев, Dark Secret Love
Гоша Киселев, Dark Secret Love
23:00   ₽ 300
industrial metal, covers
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 100-200
Mugl, Dead Idols, Cry Cry Cry, New Come
Mugl, Dead Idols, Cry Cry Cry, New Come
23:30   ₽ 100-200
witch house
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 300
PsycheDELTA, The Thunderbeats, The Keep Silence Band
PsycheDELTA, The Thunderbeats, The Keep Silence Band
23:30   ₽ 300
garage rock, blues rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 1200
Моральный Кодекс
23:00   ₽ 1200
rock, pop rock
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 300
Падонки Бэнд, Tomcat
Падонки Бэнд, Tomcat
23:00   ₽ 300
rock, covers
ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
23:55   Free
Space Race, Beat Devils
Space Race, Beat Devils
23:55   Free
psychobilly

а также...

ПТ  '14
 '14, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Mezzo Forte:
Разные Люди
20:00   ₽ 500
rock