расписание

Все концерты 22 февраля 2014 в Москве

21 фев

афиша на 22 февраля 2014 года

суббота
23 фев
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800
Bon Giovi
Bon Giovi
20:00   ₽ 800
hard-n-heavy, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00
Claret Jumper, Дубль 2
Claret Jumper, Дубль 2
19:00
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   ₽ 300
Coockoo
22:00   ₽ 300
indie rock, indietronica
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
16:00   ₽ 800-1100
Blockheads, Gutalax, Indecent Excision, Membro Genitali Befurcator, Duodildo Vibrator, Fetal Decay, Anal Grind, Relics Of Humanity, Sixpounder Teratoma, Undying Lust For Cadaverous Molestation, Bradi Cerebri Ectomia, Nakka, Hrust Kostilyo, Rage In Silence, Meat Cutting Floor, Vertical Section Dismemberment, Feraliminal Lycanthropizer, Dig Me No Grave, Orgasmic Victim
Blockheads, Gutalax, Indecent Excision, Membro Genitali Befurcator, Duodildo Vibrator, Fetal Decay, Anal Grind, Relics Of Humanity, Sixpounder Teratoma, Undying Lust For Cadaverous Molestation, Bradi Cerebri Ectomia, Nakka, Hrust Kostilyo, Rage In Silence, Meat Cutting Floor, Vertical Section Dismemberment, Feraliminal Lycanthropizer, Dig Me No Grave, Orgasmic Victim
16:00   ₽ 800-1100
death metal, death grind, grindcore, gore grind
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   ₽ 700
Crossroadz
22:00   ₽ 700
rhythm-n-blues
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
Eden Synthetic Corps, Noise Angels Machine
Eden Synthetic Corps, Noise Angels Machine
18:00   ₽ 700
harsh ebm, dark electro
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
17:00   ₽ 250-300
Mad Smile, Neolix, Terratomorf, Fade-Out, Черный Передел, Lugaru, Правила Игры
Mad Smile, Neolix, Terratomorf, Fade-Out, Черный Передел, Lugaru, Правила Игры
17:00   ₽ 250-300
rock, metal, alternative
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
20:00   ₽ 400-500
ska punk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 250
Алексей Седов, Утро Понедельника, Nefrit, Гиперболоид, Satori Rock
Алексей Седов, Утро Понедельника, Nefrit, Гиперболоид, Satori Rock
18:00   ₽ 250
rock, alternative
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Phurpa
20:00   ₽ 500
ethno ritual
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
16:30   ₽ 600-800
Stage Bottles, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Dice, Wild By Heart, Bystreet, I Hope You Die, Deadfall, Face Forward
Stage Bottles, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Dice, Wild By Heart, Bystreet, I Hope You Die, Deadfall, Face Forward
16:30   ₽ 600-800
punk rock, hardcore
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1200
Steel Panther
20:00   ₽ 1200
glam metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200-300
The Frotters, Phoenix On Fire, PG Four
The Frotters, Phoenix On Fire, PG Four
19:00   ₽ 200-300
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 600
The Stone Free
21:00   ₽ 600
blues rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Sen Deni, Namatjira, Radio Lubitel
Sen Deni, Namatjira, Radio Lubitel
20:00   ₽ 300
screamo, emocore
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500-700
АлоэВера
21:00   ₽ 500-700
pop rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Людмила Петрушевская, Паперный Т.А.М., Сергей Старостин
Людмила Петрушевская, Паперный Т.А.М., Сергей Старостин
18:00   ₽ 300
pop, retro, folk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 300-400
Heartbeat, Helsinki Cowboys
Heartbeat, Helsinki Cowboys
21:00   ₽ 300-400
rock-n-roll, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1000
Воскресение
20:30   ₽ 1000
rhythm-n-blues, art rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 100
Театр Одного Вахтера, Иван Политон, Сынки, Просто Ку
Театр Одного Вахтера, Иван Политон, Сынки, Просто Ку
19:00   ₽ 100
acoustic rock, art punk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
alternative
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Maple Root, ГКЧП
Maple Root, ГКЧП
19:00   ₽ 300
rock, funk rock, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00
КинаНеБудет
21:00
retro, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   ₽ 1300
22:00   ₽ 1300
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
Легион, Колизей
Легион, Колизей
18:00   ₽ 700
heavy metal
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 900
Линда
21:00   ₽ 900
alternative pop
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00   ₽ 400
22:00   ₽ 400
bard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Михаил Елизаров
19:00   ₽ 500
bard rock, acoustic punk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 250-300
20:00   ₽ 250-300
punk rock, art punk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 400
ТуткактуТ, Павел Фахртдинов, Беловодье, Максим Аншуков, Дерево Band, Алексей Вдовин, Весна в Сан-Бликко, Сергей Селюнин
ТуткактуТ, Павел Фахртдинов, Беловодье, Максим Аншуков, Дерево Band, Алексей Вдовин, Весна в Сан-Бликко, Сергей Селюнин
21:00   ₽ 400
rock, bard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
reggae
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Стас Барецкий, Воскресный Лайм
Стас Барецкий, Воскресный Лайм
20:00   ₽ 300
turbo chanson
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 2000-2500
21:00   ₽ 2000-2500
rock, blues rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Евгений Сусоров
Евгений Сусоров
19:00   ₽ 400
folk rock, bard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   Free
Jame's Joys
19:00   Free
indie rock, garage rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   Free
Bottle Bar:
Бобры
19:00   Free
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   Free
Директор Азовского Моря
21:00   Free
rockabilly
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:30   Free
The Standard:
Драматика
22:30   Free
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200
20:00   ₽ 200
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 200
Octavia Daylight, Catch The Breeze, Keava, ETM
Octavia Daylight, Catch The Breeze, Keava, ETM
18:00   ₽ 200
post metal, post rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
Арника, Женя Марьян
Арника, Женя Марьян
20:00   ₽ 400-500
acoustic
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Вольная Стая
20:00   ₽ 300
hard-n-heavy
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00
Мистер Твистер
22:00
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   Any
Ничего Личного
18:00   Any
bard rock, bard folk
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   Any
Олег Сухарев
19:00   Any
rock, acoustic
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00
Ольга Ратникова, Матвей Лошаков, Генри Бэсхэ
Ольга Ратникова, Матвей Лошаков, Генри Бэсхэ
18:00
bard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
18:00   ₽ 200-250
Вера Ра, Vanya Nesh, Знак Ветра, Дездемон Сидоров, Проект Absinthe, Гамлет и Свет Божий, Шарлотта Бакстон, The Radiator, Паровой Человек
Вера Ра, Vanya Nesh, Знак Ветра, Дездемон Сидоров, Проект Absinthe, Гамлет и Свет Божий, Шарлотта Бакстон, The Radiator, Паровой Человек
18:00   ₽ 200-250
punk rock, acoustic, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
17:00
17:00
rock, punk, acoustic
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
19:00   ₽ 400
ethno, world
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:30   ₽ 1000
Сергей Галанин
21:30   ₽ 1000
rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
То-То и Оно
19:00   ₽ 200
acoustic rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
21:00   ₽ 400
Ольга Олейникова, Анастасия Концевая
Ольга Олейникова, Анастасия Концевая
21:00   ₽ 400
blues, rock, jazz
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
17:00   ₽ 350
Русский Стяг
17:00   ₽ 350
rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:30   Free
r.roo, Ugol Ratmanova, moroza_knozova, Tatlum, Ambidextrous
r.roo, Ugol Ratmanova, moroza_knozova, Tatlum, Ambidextrous
23:30   Free
idm, glitch, ambient
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:00   ₽ 300
Kinder, Гоша Киселев, Human Breed
Kinder, Гоша Киселев, Human Breed
23:00   ₽ 300
industrial metal, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:00
Монгол Шуудан, Без ГМО
Монгол Шуудан, Без ГМО
23:00
punk rock, hard rock
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:30   ₽ 500
Ракеты из России
23:30   ₽ 500
rock, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
22:00
22:00
rock, covers
СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
23:55   Free
June, Blast
June, Blast
23:55   Free
alternative, brit pop

а также...

СБ  '14
 '14, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000-1500
Mezzo Forte:
Х.. Забей!
20:00   ₽ 1000-1500
punk rock