расписание

Все концерты 16 ноября 2013 в Москве

15 ноя

афиша на 16 ноября 2013 года

суббота
17 ноя
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   Free
3x3, Небослов, Юлия Теуникова, Лётчик Потапов, Олег Куприев, Олег Додонов, Сергей Дмитриев
3x3, Небослов, Юлия Теуникова, Лётчик Потапов, Олег Куприев, Олег Додонов, Сергей Дмитриев
19:00   Free
art rock, bard rock, indie
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   Free
Alvin Zealot, Les Yeux Sans Visage
Alvin Zealot, Les Yeux Sans Visage
19:00   Free
indie rock, post punk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   Free
Roots Music Revival, Трамвай Фантазий
Roots Music Revival, Трамвай Фантазий
20:00   Free
reggae, fusion
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   Free
Алексей Еремеев, Междометие, Происшествие
Алексей Еремеев, Междометие, Происшествие
20:00   Free
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
22:00   ₽ 250-350
Carbon White
22:00   ₽ 250-350
indie rock, pop rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
Distemper
19:00   ₽ 700
ska punk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 200
СимволDrama, Ferum, Все Дела, Kimi Time
СимволDrama, Ferum, Все Дела, Kimi Time
18:00   ₽ 200
rock, alternative
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 293
Ryr, Ультраполярное Вторжение, Tatlum, Sva Battalion, Fanum, Zaher
Ryr, Ультраполярное Вторжение, Tatlum, Sva Battalion, Fanum, Zaher
18:00   ₽ 293
industrial, noise
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500
Karl Bartos
20:00   ₽ 1500
electronic
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
Скипетр, Троя, Ретрием, Арктида
Скипетр, Троя, Ретрием, Арктида
18:00   ₽ 400
power metal, heavy metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 350-400
Rose Of Steel, ServAnteS, Асферикс, Strike
Rose Of Steel, ServAnteS, Асферикс, Strike
18:00   ₽ 350-400
hard rock, heavy metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 800
Teebs, oOoOO, Long Arm
21:00   ₽ 800
idm, downtempo, witch house
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
19:00   ₽ 600
pop, rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Арт-проект Живые
20:00   ₽ 300
rock, alternative, covers
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
17:00   ₽ 250-300
Neolix, Mad Smile, Anadora, Черный Передел, Правила Игры, Terratomorf
Neolix, Mad Smile, Anadora, Черный Передел, Правила Игры, Terratomorf
17:00   ₽ 250-300
heavy metal, melodic death, alternative
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Живая Земля
20:00   ₽ 400
ethno, world, folk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 200
Аттракцион Воронова, Tomcat
Аттракцион Воронова, Tomcat
21:00   ₽ 200
hard rock, heavy metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Записки Неизвестного, Общежитие
20:00   ₽ 300
post punk, rap
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Кирилл Комаров
19:00   ₽ 600
rock, blues rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 600-800
Легион
18:00   ₽ 600-800
heavy metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 900
21:00   ₽ 900
alternative pop
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
pop rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:30   ₽ 200
Marie Chante, -1, Hammingway, Minaret, Бард Волосатый Али
Marie Chante, -1, Hammingway, Minaret, Бард Волосатый Али
18:30   ₽ 200
screamo, emocore
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Тайм-Аут
Тайм-Аут
19:00   ₽ 600
hard rock, humour
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Оберманекен
20:00   ₽ 500
new wave
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Плаксы, Сказки Черного Города, 10 Небо
19:00   ₽ 400
punk, alternative
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
4ivas, Суббота XIV
4ivas, Суббота XIV
19:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1500
Танцы Минус
21:00   ₽ 1500
pop rock, brit pop
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Тролль Гнёт Ель, Калевала
Тролль Гнёт Ель, Калевала
19:00   ₽ 600
folk rock, folk metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
Черный Рынок
19:00   ₽ 700
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-350
20:00   ₽ 300-350
indie rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 250
19:00   ₽ 250
punk rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   Free
The Grayscales, 609, Crypt Jaintor
The Grayscales, 609, Crypt Jaintor
20:00   Free
southern, sludge, stoner doom
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   Free
Кафе Фронт:
Freddie And The Drillers
21:00   Free
surf rock, rock-n-roll
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:30   Free
19:30   Free
ethno electronic, world
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   Free
БеZ ТроганOFF, Tilaka
БеZ ТроганOFF, Tilaka
21:00   Free
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   Free
Lady Jane:
Сердцедёр, Saving Hands
Сердцедёр, Saving Hands
20:00   Free
psychedelic
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 300
Fly Mexican Airlines
21:00   ₽ 300
rock, rock-n-roll, covers
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300-350
Hot Rock Cocks, Katie's Revenge, Full Madness, ПерО, Crichers
Hot Rock Cocks, Katie's Revenge, Full Madness, ПерО, Crichers
18:00   ₽ 300-350
rock, punk, alternative
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 150
19:00   ₽ 150
ethno ritual, drone
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
15:00   ₽ 250
Кремация Бонифация, Freistoss, Save Me Barry!, Prison Of Time, Own Justice, The Retro Snakes, Karma, Вестгот, Анастас, Время
Кремация Бонифация, Freistoss, Save Me Barry!, Prison Of Time, Own Justice, The Retro Snakes, Karma, Вестгот, Анастас, Время
15:00   ₽ 250
rock, metal, alternative
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:30   ₽ 1000
Сергей Галанин
21:30   ₽ 1000
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Свои Тропки:
Хата Деда
19:00   ₽ 300
folk punk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00
Артур Беркут
20:00
hard rock, heavy metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00
20:00
rock, acoustic
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
16:30   Any
Кинотеатр Сатурн:
3x3, Акустические Ботинки, Аэроглиф, Небослов, Ничего Личного, Мыс Луны, Оксо и Эспанцы
3x3, Акустические Ботинки, Аэроглиф, Небослов, Ничего Личного, Мыс Луны, Оксо и Эспанцы
16:30   Any
folk rock, acoustic rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
23:55   ₽ 800
A7ie, Larva, Encono
A7ie, Larva, Encono
23:55   ₽ 800
dark electro
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
23:30   ₽ 500-600
zZz, Glintshake
zZz, Glintshake
23:30   ₽ 500-600
post punk, indie rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
23:30   ₽ 800-1000
COH, Ambidextrous, Fizzarum, Green Ice Cream
COH, Ambidextrous, Fizzarum, Green Ice Cream
23:30   ₽ 800-1000
ambient, noise, idm
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
23:00   ₽ 250
Dark Secret Love, The Suicider
Dark Secret Love, The Suicider
23:00   ₽ 250
gothic metal

а также...

СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 350
Денис Михайлов
20:00   ₽ 350
rock, acoustic