VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
расписание

Все концерты 19 октября 2013 в Москве

« 18 октябряафиша на 19 октября 2013 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
20 октября »
окт 19 Москва Hall  :  Finntroll  20:00 / 1300
СБ '13 Finntroll, Imperial Age   folk metal, humppa metal
окт 19 На Сретенке  :  High School Of Blues  21:00
СБ '13 High School   blues, harp hop
окт 19 ДОМ  :  Iamthemorning  20:00 / 400-500
СБ '13 Iamthemorning   prog rock
окт 19 Швайн  :  Lemu - ДР Лиды  22:00 / 250
СБ '13 Lemu, Ночь, ВИА Танцы, Евгения Рыбакова   rock, pop rock, ska
окт 19 Джаганнат  :  Lemurians - электронные мантры  19:30 / Free
СБ '13 Альгамбра   ethno electronic, world
Bani
20 сен @ Vegas City Hall
Uriah Heep
22 апр @ Крокус Сити Холл
Ольга Арефьева и Ковчег
2 июл @ Аквамарин
Ghostemane
18 ноя @ ГлавClub
окт 19 МойЧай  :  Mindex & Евгений Павловцев  19:00 / 300
СБ '13 Mindex   downtempo, idm, trip hop
окт 19 Rock House  :  Monkey Business  18:00 / 300
СБ '13 Monkey Business, Плохие Дядьки, Plush Fish   ska punk, pop punk
окт 19 ГлавClub  :  Moscow Reggae Festival IV  18:00 / 700-900
СБ '13 Skarra Mucci, Аддис Абеба, Рома ВПР, Botanic Project, The Stereodrop, Raskar, Lion Posse Band, Таки Да!, PSY Кукушечка, Selfplayers, Rapapam   reggae, dub
окт 19 Ниагара  :  Niagara Live  18:00 / 250-300
СБ '13 ГанаЗабила, Full Madness, Let's Go   rock, alternative
окт 19 Дождь Мажор  :  O'Hamsters  19:00 / 350-400
СБ '13 O'Hamsters, Zuname, Drunken Fairy Tales   folk punk
окт 19 Кафе Блюз  :  Oleynikova Rock'n'Roll Trio  22:00
СБ '13 Oleynikova Rock'n'Roll Trio   rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
окт 19 Arena Moscow  :  Oomph!  20:00 / 1800
СБ '13 Oomph!   alternative, industrial metal
окт 19 ArteFAQ  :  Pep-See  21:00 / 500-700
СБ '13 Pep-See   alternative pop
окт 19 Monaclub  :  Steampunk Party 6.0  18:00 / 400-700
СБ '13 Teufelstanz, Стимфония, Primo Квартет, Absent Sunday, Dee   rock, indie, folk rock
окт 19 Manifest  :  Sweetheart Surgery  20:00 / 200
СБ '13 Sweetheart Surgery   indie rock, indie pop
окт 19 Under The Ground  :  The Day All Fades  18:00 / 100
СБ '13 The Day All Fades, Human Device, Hollow Mirror, Old Scars, 13th Column   deathcore, metalcore
окт 19 Шоколадная Фабрика  :  Tune Low Play Slow, день 1  18:00 / 700
СБ '13 Grime, Камни, Rostov-On-Drone, Predicted, Kasu Weri, ВДВЖ, Buzzzliner, Ikh Cvlt, ИЛ, Тропа   sludge, stoner doom
окт 19 Doolin House  :  Акустический Лес и Ко.  17:00 / 250
СБ '13 Акустический Лес, Зёрна, All My Secrets, По-Живому, Фон Кнофф Orchestra   rock
окт 19 Швайн  :  Антиматерия  20:00 / 300
СБ '13 Антиматерия   gothic rock, synth gothic
окт 19 Glastonberry  :  Артур Беркут  20:00
СБ '13 Артур Беркут, Perfect Crime   hard-n-heavy
окт 19 China-Town  :  Банкнота & Поиск Сети  20:00 / 300
СБ '13 Банкнота, Поиск Сети   indie rock
окт 19 CleverClub  :  Граф ЦеппелинЪ  16:00 / Time
СБ '13 Граф ЦеппелинЪ   rock, acoustic
Drummatix
24 май @ Москва
NOFX
3 июн @ ГлавClub
НОМ
31 май @ Театръ
Громыка
22 май @ Мумий Тролль
окт 19 Art Garbage  :  ДР Коляна, Vol. 25  19:00
СБ '13 Грязные Святые, Benny Hill Orchestra, Mercer, 37 минут   alternative rock, grunge
окт 19 Канц'Ert  :  Иван Стрелец и Море Соли  19:00 / 300
СБ '13 Арчер, Море Соли   folk rock, acoustic
окт 19 Гиперион  :  Константин Арбенин - Два клоуна  19:00 / 500
СБ '13 Константин Арбенин   play
окт 19 Crazy Milk  :  Концерт памяти Димы Гаврилова  18:00 / Free
СБ '13 Зеркало, Дятлы, Радость Дарить, Эд Губайдуллин   rock, blues
окт 19 FAQ Cafe  :  Московский Beat  21:00 / 400-300
СБ '13 Heartbeat, Helsinki Cowboys   rock, rock-n-roll, covers
окт 19 Театръ  :  Нас Нет - презентация альбома  20:00 / 300
СБ '13 Нас Нет   rock
окт 19 Массолит  :  Ольга & Иван Геранчевы  20:00 / 200
СБ '13 Ольга Геранчева, Иван Геранчев   rock, blues, acoustic
окт 19 Grand Bourbon  :  ОН!  19:00 / Free
СБ '13 ОН!   indie rock
окт 19 Гоголь  :  Полюса  20:00 / 500-600
СБ '13 Полюса   indie rock, alternative rock
окт 19 Мастерская  :  Псой Короленко и Опа!  22:00 / 800-1000
СБ '13 Псой Короленко, Опа!   indie chanson, freak folk
окт 19 Little Rock  :  Русский Металл в Маленьком Роке  18:00 / 300
СБ '13 Третий Рим, Оддисс, Время Жатвы, Sympuls-E, Ravesquad   heavy metal, gothic metal
окт 19 Альма-Матер  :  Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band  20:00 / 400
СБ '13 Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band   indie rock
окт 19 Plan B  :  Смех / Jack Russell  19:00 / 300-400
СБ '13 Смех, Jack Russell   punk, hardcore
окт 19 Б2  :  Смысловые Галлюцинации  21:00 / 900
СБ '13 Смысловые Галлюцинации   alternative rock, pop rock
окт 19 Концерт  :  Старый Приятель  21:30 / 800
СБ '13 Старый Приятель   pop rock
окт 19 BARиTONe  :  Тейю  19:00 / 350
СБ '13 Тейю   ethno fusion
окт 19 Океан  :  Томинокеры  20:00 / 300
СБ '13 Томинокеры   rock
окт 19 Джао Да  :  Улица Правды  22:00 / 300
СБ '13 Улица Правды   folk rock, ska
окт 19 Blur Cafe  :  Уши Ван Гога и др.  18:00
СБ '13 Уши Ван Гога, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Трест, Без Компромиссов, Александр Бережной   punk rock, art punk, bard rock
окт 19 Grand Bourbon  :  Фантастика - 15 лет  20:00 / 300-400
СБ '13 Фантастика, Boozemen Acoustic Jam   punk, alternative
окт 19 Volta  :  Oktobier Fest 2013  19:00 / 1300
СБ '13 Gama Bomb, Trollfest, Nanowar   heavy metal, folk metal, humour
окт 19 16 Тонн  :  Фёдоров и Волков  21:00 / 1200-1400
СБ '13 Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков   avant rock
ночные мероприятия
окт 19 Rock House  :  69 Eyes Night Party  23:00 (ночь) / 300
СБ '13 Dark Secret Love, Sexy Kill Device   gothic metal, love metal
окт 19 Manifest  :  Pictureplane (DJ set)  22:00 (ночь) / 300
СБ '13 Pictureplane, Jekka   witch house, electro pop
окт 19 Кризис Жанра  :  Saturday Night  23:55 (ночь) / Free
СБ '13 Blast, Акварель   rock
окт 19 Borodach  :  Ска'n'Ворд  23:00 (ночь) / 300
СБ '13 Ска'n'Ворд   ska punk