расписание

Все концерты 19 октября 2013 в Москве

18 окт

афиша на 19 октября 2013 года

суббота
20 окт
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
indie rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1300
Finntroll, Imperial Age
Finntroll, Imperial Age
20:00   ₽ 1300
folk metal, humppa metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
Iamthemorning
20:00   ₽ 400-500
prog rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
22:00   ₽ 250
Lemu, Ночь, ВИА Танцы, Евгения Рыбакова
Lemu, Ночь, ВИА Танцы, Евгения Рыбакова
22:00   ₽ 250
rock, pop rock, ska
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Monkey Business, Плохие Дядьки, Plush Fish
Monkey Business, Плохие Дядьки, Plush Fish
18:00   ₽ 300
ska punk, pop punk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700-900
Skarra Mucci, Аддис Абеба, Рома ВПР, Botanic Project, The Stereodrop, Raskar, Lion Posse Band, Таки Да!, PSY Кукушечка, Selfplayers, Rapapam
Skarra Mucci, Аддис Абеба, Рома ВПР, Botanic Project, The Stereodrop, Raskar, Lion Posse Band, Таки Да!, PSY Кукушечка, Selfplayers, Rapapam
18:00   ₽ 700-900
reggae, dub
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 350-400
O'Hamsters, Zuname, Drunken Fairy Tales
O'Hamsters, Zuname, Drunken Fairy Tales
19:00   ₽ 350-400
folk punk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1800
20:00   ₽ 1800
alternative, industrial metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500-700
Pep-See
21:00   ₽ 500-700
alternative pop
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400-700
Teufelstanz, Стимфония, Primo Квартет, Absent Sunday, Ди Курцман
Teufelstanz, Стимфония, Primo Квартет, Absent Sunday, Ди Курцман
18:00   ₽ 400-700
rock, indie, folk rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200
Sweetheart Surgery
20:00   ₽ 200
indie rock, indie pop
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
Grime, Камни, Rostov-On-Drone, Predicted, Kasu Weri, ВДВЖ, Buzzzliner, Ikh Cvlt, ИЛ, Тропа
Grime, Камни, Rostov-On-Drone, Predicted, Kasu Weri, ВДВЖ, Buzzzliner, Ikh Cvlt, ИЛ, Тропа
18:00   ₽ 700
sludge, stoner doom
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
17:00   ₽ 250
Акустический Лес, Зёрна, All My Secrets, По-живому, Фон Кнофф Orchestra
Акустический Лес, Зёрна, All My Secrets, По-живому, Фон Кнофф Orchestra
17:00   ₽ 250
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Антиматерия
20:00   ₽ 300
gothic rock, synth gothic
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00
Артур Беркут, Perfect Crime
Артур Беркут, Perfect Crime
20:00
hard-n-heavy
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Банкнота, Поиск Сети
Банкнота, Поиск Сети
20:00   ₽ 300
indie rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00
Грязные Святые, Benny Hill Orchestra, Mercer, 37 минут
Грязные Святые, Benny Hill Orchestra, Mercer, 37 минут
19:00
alternative rock, grunge
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Арчер, Море Соли
Арчер, Море Соли
19:00   ₽ 300
folk rock, acoustic
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
play
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 400-300
Heartbeat, Helsinki Cowboys
Heartbeat, Helsinki Cowboys
21:00   ₽ 400-300
rock, rock-n-roll, covers
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200
Ольга Геранчева, Иван Геранчев
Ольга Геранчева, Иван Геранчев
20:00   ₽ 200
rock, blues, acoustic
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500-600
Полюса
20:00   ₽ 500-600
indie rock, alternative rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
22:00   ₽ 800-1000
Псой Короленко, Опа!
22:00   ₽ 800-1000
indie chanson, freak folk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Третий Рим, Оддисс, Время Жатвы, Sympuls-E, Ravesquad
Третий Рим, Оддисс, Время Жатвы, Sympuls-E, Ravesquad
18:00   ₽ 300
heavy metal, gothic metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band
20:00   ₽ 400
indie rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Смех, Jack Russell
19:00   ₽ 300-400
punk, hardcore
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 900
Смысловые Галлюцинации
21:00   ₽ 900
alternative rock, pop rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
22:00   ₽ 300
Улица Правды
22:00   ₽ 300
folk rock, ska
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00
Уши Ван Гога, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Трест, Без Компромиссов, Александр Бережной
Уши Ван Гога, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Трест, Без Компромиссов, Александр Бережной
18:00
punk rock, art punk, bard rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
Фантастика, Boozemen Acoustic Jam
Фантастика, Boozemen Acoustic Jam
20:00   ₽ 300-400
punk, alternative
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1200-1400
Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков
Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков
21:00   ₽ 1200-1400
avant rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:30   Free
19:30   Free
ethno electronic, world
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   Free
Зеркало, Дятлы, Радость Дарить, Эд Губайдуллин
Зеркало, Дятлы, Радость Дарить, Эд Губайдуллин
18:00   Free
rock, blues
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
downtempo, idm, trip hop
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 250-300
ГанаЗабила, Full Madness, Let's Go
ГанаЗабила, Full Madness, Let's Go
18:00   ₽ 250-300
rock, alternative
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
22:00
Oleynikova Rock'n'Roll Trio
22:00
rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
18:00   ₽ 100
The Day All Fades, Human Device, Hollow Mirror, Old Scars, 13th Column
The Day All Fades, Human Device, Hollow Mirror, Old Scars, 13th Column
18:00   ₽ 100
deathcore, metalcore
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
16:00   Time
Граф ЦеппелинЪ
16:00   Time
rock, acoustic
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:30   ₽ 800
Старый Приятель
21:30   ₽ 800
pop rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 350
Тейю
19:00   ₽ 350
ethno fusion
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Томинокеры
20:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00
21:00
blues, harp hop
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1300
Gama Bomb, Trollfest, Nanowar
Gama Bomb, Trollfest, Nanowar
19:00   ₽ 1300
heavy metal, folk metal, humour

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
23:00   ₽ 300
Dark Secret Love, Sexy Kill Device
Dark Secret Love, Sexy Kill Device
23:00   ₽ 300
gothic metal, love metal
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
22:00   ₽ 300
Pictureplane, Jekka
Pictureplane, Jekka
22:00   ₽ 300
witch house, electro pop
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
23:00   ₽ 300
Ска'n'Ворд
23:00   ₽ 300
ska punk
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
23:55   Free
Blast, Акварель
Blast, Акварель
23:55   Free
rock

а также...

СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
22:00   ₽ 500-600
Культ:
Paul White
22:00   ₽ 500-600
СБ  '13
 '13, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000
21:00   ₽ 1000
indie pop