расписание

Все концерты 29 сентября 2013 в Москве

28 сен

афиша на 29 сентября 2013 года

воскресенье
30 сен
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
17:00   Free
Monkey Business, MyRockBand, СделатьЭто!, Кен Парк, No Pasaran
Monkey Business, MyRockBand, СделатьЭто!, Кен Парк, No Pasaran
17:00   Free
rock, punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
12:00   Free
Александр Маршал, Сергей Галанин, Uma2rman, Город 312, Браво, Евгений Маргулис
Александр Маршал, Сергей Галанин, Uma2rman, Город 312, Браво, Евгений Маргулис
12:00   Free
pop, rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
16:00   ₽ 300
Tomcat, Дмитрий Гераскин, MystTerra, Backbone Crash, Калашников, Туннель, Marchevsky, БлокПит, Легенда, Поле Зрения
Tomcat, Дмитрий Гераскин, MystTerra, Backbone Crash, Калашников, Туннель, Marchevsky, БлокПит, Легенда, Поле Зрения
16:00   ₽ 300
rock, hard rock, heavy metal
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 700-900
Discharge, Distress, Fatum
Discharge, Distress, Fatum
19:00   ₽ 700-900
hardcore, punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
18:00   ₽ 200
Artificial Waves, I Wish You Were Here, Flower In My Lung, Reserve De Marche
Artificial Waves, I Wish You Were Here, Flower In My Lung, Reserve De Marche
18:00   ₽ 200
post rock, post metal
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 800
I Killed the Prom Queen, Black Tongue
19:00   ₽ 800
hardcore, metalcore, deathcore
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 300
Needshes, Корпус 4
20:00   ₽ 300
indie rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300
Хэнна, Свободное Пространство, Уровень Моря, Адриан и Александр
Хэнна, Свободное Пространство, Уровень Моря, Адриан и Александр
19:00   ₽ 300
folk rock, world, jazz
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
22:00   ₽ 500
Renato Unterberg
22:00   ₽ 500
psycho folk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
Without God, Stone Tree, 609, Dronegoola Machine
Without God, Stone Tree, 609, Dronegoola Machine
18:00   ₽ 300
sludge, stoner doom
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
21:00   ₽ 150-300
T.Bird
21:00   ₽ 150-300
krautrock, electro rock, psychedelic
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1500
The Bloody Beetroots
19:00   ₽ 1500
dance punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 600-700
Zulya Kamalova, The Children Of The Underground
Zulya Kamalova, The Children Of The Underground
20:00   ₽ 600-700
world
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 600
20:00   ₽ 600
minimal, avantgarde
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
18:00   ₽ 400
Mental Home, Blackthorn, Intra Spelaeum
Mental Home, Blackthorn, Intra Spelaeum
18:00   ₽ 400
doom death, gothic black
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 500
Василий Акимов
20:00   ₽ 500
rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
18:00   ₽ 200
Колея, Коктейль-М, Cotos
Колея, Коктейль-М, Cotos
18:00   ₽ 200
acoustic rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 300
Магелланово Облако
20:00   ₽ 300
soft rock, art rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
18:00   ₽ 250
Маски?Долой!, Моя Подруга Катрин!, The Blum's
Маски?Долой!, Моя Подруга Катрин!, The Blum's
18:00   ₽ 250
punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 400-500
Петля Пристрастия
20:00   ₽ 400-500
indie rock, post punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
pop punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   Any
Пэшн Пэт, Потому Что Гладиолус, Штабеля
Пэшн Пэт, Потому Что Гладиолус, Штабеля
19:00   Any
punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   ₽ 150
Дети Неонового Солнца, Улалум
Дети Неонового Солнца, Улалум
20:00   ₽ 150
indie rock, folk rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
17:30   ₽ 250-350
Инельгердис, Белая Лиса, Холст, Кот-Баюн, Джек и Тень, Гродень, Аркаим
Инельгердис, Белая Лиса, Холст, Кот-Баюн, Джек и Тень, Гродень, Аркаим
17:30   ₽ 250-350
folk rock, folk metal
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
18:00   ₽ 250
Tilaka, LiLosi, Agami Karma, Миша Миль
Tilaka, LiLosi, Agami Karma, Миша Миль
18:00   ₽ 250
pop rock, indie pop
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 200
Фауна, Просто Ку, L.I.F.E., Тон и Компания, МОзги
Фауна, Просто Ку, L.I.F.E., Тон и Компания, МОзги
19:00   ₽ 200
rock, punk
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
21:00   Time
Зеленая Дверь:
Ночь на Кухне
21:00   Time
rock, acoustic
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 250
Свои Тропки:
Сергей Городжий
19:00   ₽ 250
acoustic
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   Free
Fanatika
20:00   Free
electro rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
16:00   Free
Особняк Носова:
Алексей Могилевский, Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band, Вис Виталис, Олег Сакмаров, Аутсайдер, Андромеда, Aqua et Ignis
Алексей Могилевский, Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band, Вис Виталис, Олег Сакмаров, Аутсайдер, Андромеда, Aqua et Ignis
16:00   Free
rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
17:30   ₽ 250
Закрома Родины:
Los Crocodilos, Харабау, Меламори, Dvorniks, Лесной Царь
Los Crocodilos, Харабау, Меламори, Dvorniks, Лесной Царь
17:30   ₽ 250
rock
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
20:00   Any
20:00   Any
art rock, ethno fusion
ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
18:00   ₽ 600
Юрий Наумов, Юнит
Юрий Наумов, Юнит
18:00   ₽ 600
rock

а также...

ВС  '13
 '13, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300
Дом Ветров
19:00   ₽ 300
folk metal, heavy metal