VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
июл
ЧТ
июл
ПТ
июл
СБ
июл
ВС
июл
ПН
июл
ВТ
июл
СР
июл
ЧТ
июл
ПТ
июл
СБ
июл
ВС
июл
ПН
июл
ВТ
июл
СР
расписание

Все концерты 21 сентября 2013 в Москве

« 20 сентябряафиша на 21 сентября 2013 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
22 сентября »
сен 21 Массолит  :  Ascorbic Acid  20:00 / Free
СБ '13 Ascorbic Acid   prog rock, post rock, acid jazz
сен 21 Rock House  :  Autumn Goth Fest  18:00 / 300-400
СБ '13 Doppelganger, 16 Squares G, Ледяная Роза, The House of the Last Lanter, One More Day, Rot On The March   gothic rock, post punk, darkwave
сен 21 Mezzo Forte  :  Biker-FM  17:00 / 300
СБ '13 Арктида, ServAnteS, E.S.T.Ория, Donna Rosa, Оддисс   hard rock, heavy metal
сен 21 Швайн  :  Flame Of Victory 4  17:30 / 100-200
СБ '13 Free Form, Kimi Time, The MoneySucks, Aparteid   punk, rock
сен 21 Plan B  :  Generations Fest  16:00 / 600-1000
СБ '13 Betraying The Martyrs, 5 Diez, The Wheels Of Sorrow, Sarah Where Is My Tea, Ease Of Disgust, eZah, Now I See, Still No Answers   death metal, deathcore, hardcore
Таймсквер
6 дек @ Arbat Hall
Distemper
25 сен @ Crystal Hall
Наив
16 окт @ ГлавClub
Wild Energy Fest
31 июл @ ГлавClub
сен 21 Альбион  :  Jack & Wolfs  21:00 / 250
СБ '13 Jack & Wolfs   rock, blues rock
сен 21 ArteFAQ  :  Jukebox Trio  21:00 / 700-1000
СБ '13 Jukebox Trio   acapella, beatbox
сен 21 Гегель  :  Mr. Бэниш  21:00
СБ '13 Mr. Бэниш   rock
сен 21 ДОМ  :  Phurpa  20:00 / 400
СБ '13 Phurpa   ethno ritual
сен 21 Археология  :  PolyФест after-party  19:00 / 300
СБ '13 Энн Оксо, Олег Куприев, Возвращение, Сергей Вальсов, Ден Назгул, Евгений Кострыгин, Евгений Згодов   bard rock, acoustic
сен 21 Big Buffalo  :  R.J. (Reuben James)  21:30 / Free
СБ '13 R.J., Diamond Hand   rockabilly
сен 21 Alcatraz  :  Ravanna  18:00 / 200-250
СБ '13 Ravanna, The Speachers, Condemned for Hope, Garotta   post hardcore, metalcore
сен 21 Открытый Мир  :  Ricoloop  22:00 / 800-1000
СБ '13 Ricoloop, Mindex   live looping, idm
сен 21 Grand Bourbon  :  Stoneberry + Dog My Cats!  20:00 / Free
СБ '13 Stoneberry, Dog My Cats!   rock, indie rock
сен 21 Live Music Hall  :  The Wailers - Песни Боба Марли  20:00 / 500
СБ '13 The Wailers   reggae
сен 21 Гоголь  :  Zorge  20:00 / 600-700
СБ '13 Zorge   rock, indie
сен 21 Джао Да  :  Аддис Абеба  22:00 / 500
СБ '13 Аддис Абеба   reggae
сен 21 Байконур  :  Ап'Остров - презентация альбома  19:00 / 250
СБ '13 Ап'Остров   rock
сен 21 Дождь Мажор  :  Белка-Пати Vol. 6 "Punk and Freedom"  18:00 / 200
СБ '13 Ненормально, Destroy Yourself, Ignore Idols, Cart-Blansh, БФ6   punk
сен 21 FAQ Cafe  :  ГКЧП  22:00 / 300
СБ '13 ГКЧП   funk rock, covers
сен 21 Б2  :  Градусы  21:00 / 1200
СБ '13 Градусы   rock
сен 21 МойЧай  :  Концерт-медитация Яна Бедермана  20:00 / 500
СБ '13 Ян Бедерман, Оркестр Интуитивной Музыки   ethno fusion, free improv
сен 21 Шоколадная Фабрика  :  Кошка Сашка - электричество  20:00 / 350-400
СБ '13 Кошка Сашка   bard rock
сен 21 Театръ  :  КУБОметры, часть 15  19:30 / Free
СБ '13 Алла Костина, Искра Гранат, Арника, Парнас Дыбом   pop rock, art punk
сен 21 Art Garbage  :  Лирика (40)  20:00 / 300
СБ '13 Лирика 40   rock
сен 21 Джаганнат  :  Небесный Музыкант  19:00 / Free
СБ '13 Небесный Музыкант   ethno, world
сен 21 Rockstar Bar  :  Олег Горшков  20:00 / 300
СБ '13 Олег Горшков   pop rock, brit pop
сен 21 ЦДХ  :  Ольга Арефьева - презентация альбома  19:00 / 600
СБ '13 Ольга Арефьева, Ковчег   folk rock, blues rock
сен 21 Студия ОМ  :  Осенняя акустика  19:30 / 100
СБ '13 Матвей Лошаков, Антон Свиркин, Половодье, Дима ЛД   rock, acoustic
сен 21 Music Town  :  Сергей Галанин и СерьГа  22:00 / 800
СБ '13 СерьГа   rock
сен 21 ЦДЖ  :  Сергей Калугин - камерный концерт  19:00 / 700
СБ '13 Сергей Калугин   prog rock
сен 21 Doolin House  :  Сергей Яковлев - акустика  19:30 / 200
СБ '13 Сергей Яковлев   acoustic
сен 21 Квартирник  :  Старый Приятель - первый квартирник  19:00 / 300-1000
СБ '13 Старый Приятель   pop rock, acoustic
сен 21 Little Rock  :  Сходка длинноволосых, Vol. 4  17:00 / 200-300
СБ '13 Blood Pollution, Сангриэль, Secret Gate, Revelatio, Сергей Задора, Phoenix On Fire   heavy metal, thrash metal, alternative
сен 21 Концерт  :  Технология  21:30 / 900
СБ '13 Технология   new wave, synth pop
сен 21 на Павелецкой  :  Тимофей Яровиков  19:00 / 250
СБ '13 Тимофей Яровиков   rock, acoustic
сен 21 P!PL  :  Элизиум  20:00 / 800
СБ '13 Элизиум   punk
сен 21 Volta  :  Saturnus  19:00 / 1000
СБ '13 Saturnus, Wine From Tears, Voiceless Void   doom death
ночные мероприятия
сен 21 Кризис Жанра  :  Blast Unit Moscow  23:55 (ночь) / Free
СБ '13 Blast, The Riots   rock, power pop
сен 21 Гегель  :  Moscow Psychedelic Pop Allnighter  23:30 (ночь) / 300
СБ '13 Inna Pivars & The Tsoys, Polska Radio One, The Optical Sounds, Cosmic Letdown   garage rock, shoegaze, psychedelic
сен 21 Little Rock  :  Slipknot Party  23:30 (ночь) / 300
СБ '13 Upcast, etPan, Бритва Оккама, Emberstone   alternative metal
сен 21 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Ночь Живых Музыкантов  23:00 (ночь) / 800
СБ '13 Моральный Кодекс, Vоплi Viдоплясова, Чичерина, Ногу Свело!, После 11, Сергей Галанин, Нервы, Томинокеры, Плаксы, НедРа   pop, rock, indie, alternative