VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
июл
СБ
июл
ВС
июл
ПН
июл
ВТ
июл
СР
июл
ЧТ
июл
ПТ
июл
СБ
июл
ВС
июл
ПН
июл
ВТ
июл
СР
июл
ЧТ
июл
ПТ
расписание

Все концерты 14 сентября 2013 в Москве

« 13 сентябряафиша на 14 сентября 2013 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
15 сентября »
сен 14 Grand Bourbon  :  1.5 кг  20:00 / 300-400
СБ '13 1.5 кг   punk
сен 14 Джерри Рубина  :  Actum Occultum II: Day I  18:00 / 250
СБ '13 Aethyr, Princ Persii, Кора, Minaret   black metal, funeral doom, drone
сен 14 На Сретенке  :  Beer & Bamboo  20:00
СБ '13 Beer Season Band, Bamboo Boogie Boots   rockabilly, blues rock, surf rock
сен 14 ДОМ  :  Brighter Death Now + IRM  19:00 / 1000-1200
СБ '13 Brighter Death Now, IRM, .nyctalops.   noise, industrial, dark ambient
сен 14 Джаганнат  :  Diggadgy  19:00 / Free
СБ '13 Diggadgy   folktronica
Артур Беркут
16 окт @ Glastonberry
Peter Doherty
6 мар @ ГлавClub
Blutengel
14 ноя @ Театръ
Rock Privet
20 ноя @ 1930
сен 14 Шоколадная Фабрика  :  Doom Upon Moscow  18:00 / 250-300
СБ '13 Relinquished, Kimaera, Crypt Jaintor, Without God, How I Become A Redneck   doom death, stoner doom
сен 14 Art Garbage  :  Flame Of Victory 3  18:00 / 100-20
СБ '13 Без Имен и Лиц, Check, Психи Подземелья, Аспект, Plush Fish   punk
сен 14 Шанти  :  Hang Massive  21:00 / Free
СБ '13 Hang Massive   hang, world
сен 14 China-Town  :  Jah Divizion  21:00 / 500
СБ '13 Jah Divizion   reggae
сен 14 Театръ  :  Kill Homeless Party  18:30 / 200-250
СБ '13 Дети Хурмы, Cyberbomb, Salted Sticks, Insanes, Nevada Busty Sinners   alternative, rapcore
сен 14 Ниагара  :  Niagara Live  18:00 / 250-300
СБ '13 Кремация Бонифация, Дебаркадер, The Gunfighters   punk, post punk
сен 14 Plan B  :  Non Servium, Le Fly  17:00 / 500-700
СБ '13 Non Servium, Le Fly, Военное Положение, Бригадир, Нормы Морали, La Vida Cuesta Libertades   hardcore, metalcore
сен 14 P!PL  :  Talco + Distemper  18:00 / 700
СБ '13 Talco, Distemper   ska, punk
сен 14 Джао Да  :  The Dead Brothers  22:00 / 500
СБ '13 The Dead Brothers   dark cabaret, blues, folk
сен 14 Little Rock  :  Warwick Day Russia  18:00 / 200
СБ '13 Annodomini, Zavtra, Fish Out Of Water, Орден Свободных   rock
сен 14 Джао Да  :  Алексей Краев  19:00 / 300
СБ '13 Алексей Краев   acoustic
сен 14 Швайн  :  Бони'НЕМ  22:00
СБ '13 Бони'НЕМ   metal, humour, covers
сен 14 Студия ОМ  :  Бранимир  20:00 / 250
СБ '13 Бранимир   bard rock, dark chanson
сен 14 Гоголь  :  Вася Васин (Кирпичи)  20:00 / 500-600
СБ '13 Вася Васин   alternative, rap
сен 14 Альма-Матер  :  Виктор - песни группы Кино  19:00 / 800
СБ '13 Виктор   rock, covers
сен 14 Crazy Milk  :  Воскресный Лайм  21:00 / 300
СБ '13 Воскресный Лайм   ska, reggae
сен 14 Rock House  :  Гран-КуражЪ  18:00 / 400-500
СБ '13 Гран-КуражЪ, Легенда   hard rock, heavy metal
Елена Войнаровская
26 сен @ Дом Кино
The Neighbourhood
5 дек @ ЦСКА Арена
[Amatory]
12 сен @ Известия Hall
Группа Дмитрия Четвергова
25 окт @ Glastonberry
сен 14 Швайн  :  День Города. Челябинск-Фест в Москве  18:00 / 300
СБ '13 Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band, Пятая Власть, Другая Жизнь, JohnTV   indie rock, hard rock
сен 14 Парк Горького  :  Дни Голландии в Москве  16:00 / Free
СБ '13 Skip & Die, The Ex, De Kift, Rebel Up! Soundclash   post punk, ethno, brass
сен 14 Массолит  :  Земляничный Джем  20:00 / 250
СБ '13 Земляничная Поляна   world, ethno
сен 14 Концерт  :  Ключи  21:30 / 800
СБ '13 Ключи   pop rock
сен 14 Glastonberry  :  Манго-Манго  21:00 / 500
СБ '13 Манго-Манго   pop rock, humour
сен 14 Альма-Матер  :  Мегаполис  22:00 / 600
СБ '13 Мегаполис   pop rock
сен 14 Doolin House  :  Михаил Елизаров  19:00 / 500
СБ '13 Михаил Елизаров   acoustic, punk
сен 14 Rublev  :  МэриЛенд  22:00 / Free
СБ '13 МэриЛенд   pop rock
сен 14 Mezzo Forte  :  Обе-Рек - 10 лет группе  20:00 / 350
СБ '13 Обе-Рек   alternative rock
сен 14 Вермель  :  Поиск Сети  20:00 / 300
СБ '13 Поиск Сети   indie rock, brit pop
сен 14 Театръ  :  Психея - Осенний Gig  19:00 / 600
СБ '13 Психея   alternative, post hardcore
сен 14 Monaclub  :  Рок-Карнавал - Санитарный день!  20:00 / 400
СБ '13 Парнас Дыбом   rock, punk
сен 14 Альма-Матер  :  Роктябрята  22:00 / 300
СБ '13 Роктябрята   retro rock
сен 14 Volta  :  Тайм-Аут  20:00
СБ '13 Тайм-Аут   hard rock
сен 14 Музеон  :  Фестиваль Folk Day  17:00 / 1000
СБ '13 Мельница, Sambateria, Абвиотура, Тролль Гнет Ель, Инна Желанная, Зеленые Рукава   folk rock, ethno electronic
сен 14 Археология  :  Халдейка  20:00 / 250
СБ '13 Халдейка   bard rock
сен 14 Союз Композиторов  :  Billy's Band  20:30 / 900
СБ '13 Billy's Band   alco jazz, blues
ночные мероприятия
сен 14 Солянка  :  Moscow Mod Allnighter  23:00 (ночь) / 500
СБ '13 The Charmers, The Thunderbeats, The Riots   garage rock, new wave, jazz
сен 14 16 Тонн  :  Nick Manasseh & Danny Red  23:00 (ночь) / 400-500
СБ '13 Nick Manasseh, Danny Red, Caribace Dub Club   reggae, dub
сен 14 Кризис Жанра  :  Saturday Night  23:55 (ночь) / Free
СБ '13 Chacha, Blast, June   rock
сен 14 Little Rock  :  Убойная ночь  23:00 (ночь) / 250
СБ '13 The Well, Who's Absent Today, Fragment, Ni-Resist, Bad Sign   alternative, nu-metal
сен 14 Rhythm & Blues  :  Юрий Максимов и B.B.MAX  23:30 (ночь) / Free
СБ '13 B.B.Max   rhythm-n-blues, hard rock
Зимовье Зверей
10 сен @ Glastonberry
Алёна Швец
4 окт @ ГлавClub
Deva Premal & Miten
11 окт @ Крокус Сити Холл
Северный Флот
18 сен @ 1930