VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
мар
ЧТ
мар
ПТ
мар
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
афиша

Новые концерты | 7

добавлены 20 февраля
мар 27 ТехникаБезОпасности  :  Megalomania  20:00 / 550
ПТ Megalomania   acoustic rock, covers
мар 13 Массолит  :  Антон Легатов  20:00 / Free
ПТ Puzzlewood   rock, acoustic
фев 29 Гости  :  Последнее Февраля  19:00
СБ Беглый Лев, Дорогая Венди, Роза Парацельса   bard folk, psycho folk
апр 17 Punk Fiction  :  The Ghostbusters  19:00 / Any
ПТ The Ghostbusters   horror punk
мар 4 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 7й Отборочный  20:00 / 250-300
СР Stone Flakes, The Flutter, The Maugleez, Witness Effect   rock
Забайкальский Блюз
26 мар @ Джао Да
Дора
1 май @ Pravda
Green Day
24 май @ Открытие Арена
Eluveitie
3 апр @ Arbat Hall
мар 29 Алиби  :  Аrtfaina  18:00 / 300-400
ВС Аrtfaina, Newtierra   rock, metal
мар 1 Bolivar Bar  :  Интердикт  18:00 / Free
ВС Интердикт, Repugnance, The Suicider   rock, metal
сен 26 Rock House  :  Girlschool  18:00
СБ Girlschool   heavy metal
апр 12 Rock House  :  Mjod  19:00 / 400
ВС Mjod, Plemя, Massenhinrichtung   viking metal, folk metal
апр 5 Punk Fiction  :  Morass  19:00 / 250
ВС Morass   nu-metal
мар 1 BFB Bar  :  JRBS  18:00 / Free
ВС JRBS   rock
мар 7 Труплейс  :  Константин Арбенин  20:00 / 800
СБ Константин Арбенин   bard rock, art rock
апр 17 Шаги  :  Inner-Outer Space 2020  19:00 / 800
ПТ Olaf Olafsonn And The Big Bad Trip, The Re-Stoned, The Expect   stoner rock, psychedelic rock
мар 21 Мьюз  :  Шляппер-Fest '20  16:30 / Any
СБ Трест, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Тропы Не Врут, Клейзавод   rock, poetry
мар 13 Джао Да  :  Los Chotatamos x The Baba  20:00 / 400
ПТ Los Chotatamos, the baba.   ska punk
мар 10 Москва  :  Yletaй / Отборочный 1  19:00 / 300
ВТ Анатомия Меланхолии, MargoJee, ПсиХХХо, Kopernik   rock, metal, alternative
мар 8 Peak Sound  :  Ой, Все! Fest  17:00 / 400
ВС Преdел Риска, Majestic, Soul Chariot, Oldphag, Slaughter Charge   heavy metal, thrash metal, alternative
мар 6 Flacon  :  Easter  19:00 / 1000
ПТ Easter   minimal wave, synthpop
фев 29 Norrland Loft  :  Sacart x Endless Fields  19:30 / 250
СБ Endless Fields, Sacart   rock
апр 18 Gipsy  :  Sati Ethnica  20:00 / 900
СБ Sati Ethnica   ethno electronic
апр 4 Razgruzka  :  Всходы  19:00 / 200-400
СБ Не Сегодня, Йоль, Близость, DeFleur   indie rock, garage rock
мар 14 Peak Sound  :  Rezet  18:30 / 500
СБ Rezet, Majestic, The Wolves, Treachery, Audiobulldozzer   thrash metal
апр 1 ДК им. Зуева  :  Игорь Растеряев  19:00 / 1500
СР Игорь Растеряев   play
мар 22 Come-In  :  Где-То Там | Kohab  19:00 / 500-600
ВС Где-то Там   psycho folk
фев 28 Март  :  Ольга Арефьева  20:00 / 1000
ПТ Ольга Арефьева   folk
мар 7 Peak Sound  :  Дрожь Земли 5  18:00 / 300/400
СБ Devilgrass, M/Eye, Halos, Топь, Fuzzthrone   stoner metal
мар 6 Город  :  Morokh  19:00 / 400
ПТ Morokh, L'Homme Absurde, Toluca   post black
мар 28 Смена  :  Панцушот  19:00 / 300
СБ Панцушот   electro punk
мар 22 Punk Fiction  :  Twinklish Gig, Vol. 2  17:30 / 250-400
ВС Фото и Напитки, Качели, Быханов Сад, Bird Bone, Трафарет   emocore, emo punk
мар 7 Город  :  Cumshot Reunion  20:00 / 500
СБ Cumshot   ska punk
 
;