VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
мар
ЧТ
мар
ПТ
афиша

Новые концерты | 4

добавлены 20 февраля
мар 13 Массолит  :  Антон Легатов  20:00 / Free
ПТ Puzzlewood   rock, acoustic
фев 29 Гости  :  Последнее Февраля  19:00
СБ Беглый Лев, Дорогая Венди, Роза Парацельса   bard folk, psycho folk
апр 17 Punk Fiction  :  The Ghostbusters  19:00
ПТ The Ghostbusters   horror punk
мар 4 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 7й Отборочный  20:00 / 250-300
СР Stone Flakes, The Flutter, The Maugleez, Witness Effect   rock
фев 23 Мотыга Йети  :  Alex Kelman  21:00 / Any
ВС Alex Kelman   indietronica, electroclash
Зимовье Зверей
9 апр @ Glastonberry
Iron Maiden
2 июл @ ВТБ Арена
alt-J
15 июл @ Stadium
nothing, nowhere.
19 дек @ Aglomerat
мар 1 Bolivar Bar  :  Интердикт  18:00 / Free
ВС Интердикт, Repugnance, The Suicider   rock, metal
сен 26 Rock House  :  Girlschool  18:00
СБ Girlschool   heavy metal
апр 12 Rock House  :  Mjod  19:00 / 400
ВС Mjod, Plemя, Massenhinrichtung   viking metal, folk metal
апр 5 Punk Fiction  :  Morass  19:00 / 250
ВС Morass   nu-metal
мар 1 BFB Bar  :  JRBS  18:00 / Free
ВС JRBS   rock
мар 7 Труплейс  :  Константин Арбенин  20:00 / 800
СБ Константин Арбенин   bard rock, art rock
апр 17 Шаги  :  Inner-Outer Space 2020  19:00 / 800
ПТ Olaf Olafsonn And The Big Bad Trip, The Re-Stoned, The Expect   stoner rock, psychedelic rock
мар 21 Мьюз  :  Шляппер-Fest '20  16:30 / Any
СБ Трест, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Тропы Не Врут, Клейзавод   rock, poetry
мар 13 Джао Да  :  Los Chotatamos x The Baba  20:00 / 400
ПТ Los Chotatamos, the baba.   ska punk
мар 10 Live Stars  :  Yletaй / Отборочный 1  19:00 / 300
ВТ Анатомия Меланхолии, MargoJee, ПсиХХХо, Kopernik   rock, metal, alternative
мар 8 Peak Sound  :  Ой, Все! Fest  17:00 / 400
ВС Преdел Риска, Majestic, Soul Chariot, Oldphag, Slaughter Charge   heavy metal, thrash metal, alternative
мар 6 Flacon  :  Easter  19:00 / 1000
ПТ Easter   minimal wave, synthpop
фев 29 Norrland Loft  :  Sacart x Endless Fields  19:30 / 250
СБ Endless Fields, Sacart   rock
фев 26 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 6й Отборочный  20:00 / 250
СР Human Laces, Угли, Большие Легкие, Пепел   rock
фев 24 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 5й Отборочный  19:00 / 250
ПН Анатомия Меланхолии, Преdел Риска, Rusted Nail   rock, metal, alternative
фев 23 Сахаровский Центр  :  Дезертир-Фест 2020  14:00 / Free
ВС Вадим Курылёв, Строки и Звуки, Аркадий Коц, Эшелон, Пролетарий, Diablo In Costa, Назгулы Боевой Промзоны   rock, punk rock, post punk
апр 18 Gipsy  :  Sati Ethnica  20:00 / 900
СБ Sati Ethnica   ethno electronic
Ундервуд
24 апр @ Arbat Hall
Park Live
17 июл @ Лужники
Of Monsters And Men
11 июл @ Известия Hall
Пошлая Молли
18 апр @ Music Media Dome
апр 4 Razgruzka  :  Всходы  19:00 / 200-400
СБ Не Сегодня, Йоль, Близость, DeFleur   indie rock, garage rock
мар 14 Peak Sound  :  Rezet  18:30 / 500
СБ Rezet, Majestic, The Wolves, Treachery, Audiobulldozzer   thrash metal
фев 24 Арт-Парк  :  #Поэтрок. Сердцегорение, концерт 3  17:00 / Any
ПН Сергей Канунников, Богдан Лавриненко, Маргарита Ильина, Артём Белов, Антон Свиркин, Сергей Дмитриев, Дмитрий Студеный   bard rock, bard folk, acoustic
фев 24 Штопор  :  Ваня Зарядов  19:00 / 400
ПН Трезвый Заряд   rock, acoustic
апр 1 ДК им. Зуева  :  Игорь Растеряев  19:00 / 1500
СР Игорь Растеряев   play
мар 22 Come-In  :  Где-То Там | Kohab  19:00 / 500-600
ВС Где-то Там   psycho folk
фев 28 Март  :  Ольга Арефьева  20:00 / 1000
ПТ Ольга Арефьева   folk
фев 23 Арт-Парк  :  #Поэтрок. Сердцегорение, концерт 2  17:00 / Any
ВС Юлия Теуникова, Игорь Лазарев, Семен Ильягуев, Константин Золотарев   bard rock, bard folk, acoustic
 
;