VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
июл
ВТ
июл
СР
июл
ЧТ
июл
ПТ
июл
СБ
июл
ВС
июл
ПН
июл
ВТ
июл
СР
июл
ЧТ
июл
ПТ
июл
СБ
июл
ВС
июл
ПН
афиша

Новые концерты в Москве | 3

добавлены 14 июня
авг 16 Online  :  Помни Имя Свое  20:00 / 420
ВС Помни Имя Свое   dark folk, ethereal
июл 25 Online  :  Помни Имя Свое  17:00 / 420
СБ Помни Имя Свое   dark folk, ethereal
июл 12 Online  :  Помни Имя Свое  20:00 / 420
ВС Помни Имя Свое   dark folk, ethereal
добавлены 11 июня
авг 4 Crystal Hall  :  Cro-Mags  19:00 / 1500
СР '21 Cro-Mags   hardcore
добавлены 10 июня
фев 20 TBA  :  Coyote Brutal Fest 15  16:00
СБ '21 Brodequin, Purulent Spermcanal, Putrid Pile, Oncology, Enemy Crucifixion, Sodomized Cadaver   death metal, brutal death, grindcore
Aerosmith
29 май @ ВТБ Арена
Вячеслав Бутусов
27 ноя @ Крокус Сити Холл
Uriah Heep
22 апр @ Крокус Сити Холл
Gamazda
5 сен @ ЦДАрх
сен 12 Rock House  :  Corpse Bride Party  19:00 / 300-400
СБ Witchcraft, Alessiee, Nimea, Лиана   modern metal, sympho metal
сен 4 Rock House  :  Zmey Gorynich  19:00 / 499
ПТ Zmey Gorynich   folk rock, humour
мар 16 1930  :  Pain  20:00 / 2000
ВТ '21 Pain   industrial metal
дек 4 1930  :  Анимация  20:00
ПТ Анимация   alternative rock
июл 31 Bunker47  :  Stone Shades  21:00 / Free
ПТ Stone Shades   rock-n-roll, covers
окт 24 16 Тонн  :  Вельвет  20:00 / 1000+
СБ Вельвет   pop rock
добавлены 9 июня
янв 6 1930  :   20:00 / 550
СР '21 7Б   rock, alternative rock
добавлены 4 июня
май 23 TBA  :  Ancst  20:00
ВС '21 Ancst   blackened crust
май 15 TBA  :  Integrity  20:00
СБ '21 Integrity   hardcore, metalcore
добавлены 1 июня
окт 25 Glastonberry  :  Группа Дмитрия Четвергова  18:00 / 500
ВС Группа Дмитрия Четвергова   rock, blues rock
сен 25 Glastonberry  :  ОН!  19:00 / 500
ПТ ОН!   indie rock
добавлены 28 мая
сен 11 Rock House  :  День Рождения Егора Летова  18:00 / 300
ПТ Лабов'SKY JAM   punk rock, covers
добавлены 25 мая
фев 20 ВТБ Арена  :  Диана Арбенина  20:00 / 1800
СБ '21 Диана Арбенина, Ночные Снайперы   rock, pop rock
добавлены 22 мая
окт 3 Кремлевский Дворец  :  Властелин тьмы  18:00 / 1500
СБ Concord Orchestra   sympho rock, covers
ноя 14 ГлавClub  :  In Extremo  20:00 / 1900
СБ In Extremo   folk metal
добавлены 21 мая
ноя 27 1930  :  Моя Мишель  20:00 / 1500
ПТ Моя Мишель   indie pop
My Own Private Alaska
12 сен @ Aglomerat
Гудтаймс
21 авг @ Aglomerat
Deva Premal & Miten
11 окт @ Крокус Сити Холл
Наив
16 окт @ ГлавClub
добавлены 18 мая
ноя 20 Город  :  Бродячий Цирк  20:00 / 300
ПТ Бродячий Цирк   punk, rock, alternative
добавлены 15 мая
дек 26 ДК Горбунова  :  Animal ДжаZ, день 2  20:00 / 1500+
СБ Animal ДжаZ   alternative rock
добавлены 8 мая
окт 16 Gipsy  :  Sakura  20:00 / 1000
ПТ Sakura   alternative rock
добавлены 30 апреля
фев 23 1930  :  Аукцыон  20:00 / 1200
ВТ '21 Аукцыон   avant rock, psychedelic
добавлены 29 апреля
дек 3 1930  :  Multiverse  20:00 / 600
ЧТ Multiverse   alternative rock, nu-metal
окт 18 Кремлевский Дворец  :  New Metal Symphony  18:00 / 700
ВС Rockestra   sympho rock, covers
сен 5 Кремлевский Дворец  :  Bohemian Orchestra  18:00 / 700
СБ    sympho rock, covers
добавлены 27 апреля
авг 29 ДК Горбунова  :  PunkRupor  14:00 / 1900
СБ Тараканы!, The Rumjacks, Turbobier, Rantanplan, Порт 812, Тени Свободы, The Other, 321run, Pyogenesis   punk rock, alternative rock