VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
афиша

Новые концерты | 8

добавлены 23 января
фев 21 Рюмочная  :  НОМ  21:00 / 1000
ПТ НОМ   avant rock, humour
мар 14 Rock House  :  Lindemann Preparty  18:00 / 400
СБ Ramm'band   industrial metal, covers
апр 24 Arbat Hall  :  Ундервуд  20:00 / 1200
ПТ Ундервуд   indie rock, post punk
апр 3 Aglomerat  :  Монгол Шуудан  20:00 / 700
ПТ Монгол Шуудан   punk rock, hard rock
апр 11 O'Connell's  :  Тимофей Яровиков  19:00 / 600
СБ Тимофей Яровиков   rock, acoustic
Фестиваль Високосный Год
29 фев @ Glastonberry
Пикник
7 мар @ 1930
Артур Беркут
15 мар @ Glastonberry
Park Live
18 июл @ Лужники
фев 26 16 Тонн  :  Tiger Cave  20:00 / 700-800
СР Tiger Cave   rock, live looping
фев 21 Джао Да  :  Фео (Психея)  20:00 / 800-1100
ПТ Психея   alternative rock, acoustic
фев 20 ДОМ  :  Фестиваль Владимира Мартынова, день 4  20:00 / 900-1000
ЧТ Сайнхо Намчылак   neoclassic, world
фев 19 Powerhouse  :  Gnoomes  20:00 / 500
СР Gnoomes   krautrock, psychedelic
мар 29 Известия Hall  :  Catharsis  20:00 / 1400
ВС Catharsis, Kaira   power metal
апр 19 Arbat Hall  :  Черный Обелиск  20:00 / 1300
ВС Черный Обелиск   hard rock, thrash metal
фев 29 Live Stars  :  Мамульки Bend  20:00 / 500-800
СБ Мамульки Bend   ska punk, jazz, folk
мар 14 Punk Fiction  :  Interesting Punk Fest  18:00
СБ Жиробомба, Mallrats, The Shockers, Местные   punk rock
мар 21 Mezzo Forte  :  Оргия Праведников  19:00 / 700+
СБ Оргия Праведников, The Maugleez   hard rock, prog rock
мар 20 Glastonberry  :  Иначе  19:00 / 400
ПТ Иначе, Пляж   punk rock
май 8 Rock House  :  NMG: Revival  18:30 / 900
ПТ Дима Бамберг, Vsemojno, Naked Mad God, theUGLY.   rap, rapcore
добавлены 22 января
мар 20 23ИТ  :  Розовый Шум  18:00 / 400
ПТ Спасибо, -1, Близость, Дела Поважнее, Fakeholder, Молодые Люди Пройдёмте   indie rock, post punk, emo punk
фев 29 Универмаг Цветной  :  Линда  20:00 / 1400
СБ Линда   trip rock, alternative pop
мар 20 1930  :  Северный Флот  20:00 / 900+
ПТ Северный Флот   punk rock
мар 20 Pravda  :  Holy Moses  20:00 / 1600
ПТ Holy Moses   thrash metal
мар 21 Шаги  :  Oval  20:00 / 1000
СБ Oval   idm, ambient
апр 24 Город  :  Rawside  18:00 / 800
ПТ Rawside, 210, Скамейка Запасных, Caries   hardcore
Judas Priest
5 июн @ Мегаспорт
Metronomy
6 июл @ Известия Hall
Mando Diao
9 апр @ Известия Hall
Двое в Городе
27 фев @ Glastonberry
июл 23 Stadium  :  Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals  20:00 / 3000
ЧТ Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals   thrash metal, groove metal
фев 26 Unlock Cafe  :  Yordi Matos  20:00 / Free
СР Yordi Matos   rock, covers
апр 17 O'Connell's  :  Пепел  19:00 / 400-500
ПТ Пепел   folk rock, blues
мар 8 O'Connell's  :  Артур Беркут  18:00 / 300
ВС Артур Беркут   hard rock, heavy metal
добавлены 21 января
мар 22 ГлавClub  :  Цветы Стаса Намина  20:00 / 500
ВС Цветы   pop rock, pop
мар 8 Rock House  :  Нехреновый Концерт  18:00 / 449
ВС Хрен, Крада, Небокрай   folk metal, pagan metal
фев 20 Powerhouse  :  Secrets Of The Third Planet  20:00 / 400
ЧТ Secrets Of The Third Planet   post rock, shoegaze, ambient
апр 12 Punk Fiction  :  Sasha Moshin  19:00 / 100
ВС Sasha Moshin   punk rock
 
;