VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
афиша

Новые концерты в Москве | 6

добавлены 5 марта
апр 27 16 Тонн  :  Enter Shikari  20:00 / Отмена
ПН Enter Shikari   post hardcore, trancecore
апр 24 16 Тонн  :  Oqjav  20:00 / Перенос
ПТ Oqjav   indie pop
ноя 29 Crystal Hall  :  Stephen O'Malley  20:00 / 1600
ВС Stephen O'Malley, Phurpa   drone
июн 17 ГлавClub  :  GusGus  20:00 / 2000
СР GusGus   techno, house
июн 5 ГлавClub  :  Чиж & Со.  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Чиж & Co   rock, blues rock
UDO
30 май @ Известия Hall
Таймсквер
24 июн @ 16 Тонн
Dimlim
14 сен @ Glastonberry
Вежливый Отказ
21 май @ Мумий Тролль
май 23 Шаги  :  Exxasens  19:00 / Перенос
СБ Exxasens   post metal, space rock
май 29 Punk Fiction  :  Kola Kid  20:00 / 400
ПТ Kola Kid, Vrumzsssr   8bit, chiptune
сен 12 Glastonberry  :  Guitar Battle #13: Табачников Vs Кучер  19:30 / 1100
СБ nobody.one   rock, guitar
добавлены 4 марта
июн 6 Crystal Hall  :  5 Diez, The Korea, Tsygun, Morokh  17:30 / 600
СБ 5 Diez, The Korea, Tsygun, Morokh   metalcore, nu-metal
май 6 16 Тонн  :  Selfieman  20:00 / 500
СР Selfieman   indie rock
май 16 Зарядье  :  Теодор Курентзис. Форе и Штраус  20:00 / 8400
СБ Теодор Курентзис   classical
июл 16 Лужники  :  Park Live: Звери  17:00 / 2500
ЧТ Звери   pop rock
май 13 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Theodor Bastard  20:00 / 900
СР Theodor Bastard   ethno electronic, trip hop
окт 17 Glastonberry  :  Джетэ  19:00 / 350-500
СБ Джетэ   pop rock
май 28 Новая Третьяковка  :  В. Мартынов & Moa Pillar  20:00 / 500
ЧТ Moa Pillar   minimal, electronic
апр 18 Live Stars  :  Tabasco Band  19:00 / Перенос
СБ Tabasco Band   rock
сен 19 O'Connell's  :  Манго-Манго  20:00 / 600
СБ Манго-Манго   pop rock, humour
апр 26 Glastonberry  :  Brutal Medieval Feast  17:00 / Перенос
ВС Teufelstanz, Путь Солнца, Mjod, День Кси, Капитан О'Мар   folk metal
ноя 27 Arbat Hall  :  Jinjer  20:00 / 1600
ПТ Jinjer   groove metal, prog metalcore
май 1 Rock House  :  OSA, Jäger, Барнслиг  18:00 / 250
ПТ O.S.A., Jager, Барнслиг, Счастливые Дни, Insane Fantasy   heavy metal
добавлены 3 марта
июн 13 Зеленый Театр  :  Spika Fest 2020  15:30 / 3700
СБ Within Temptation, In Extremo, Pain   gothic metal, folk metal
апр 24 Алиби  :  Servantes и Iron Beast  19:00 / Перенос
ПТ ServAnteS, Iron Beast   hard rock, heavy metal
окт 24 Город  :  Belgrado  20:00 (ночь) / 1300
СБ Belgrado   post punk
июл 2 RED Summer  :  Infected Mushroom  20:00 / Отмена
ЧТ Infected Mushroom   psy trance
апр 19 16 Тонн  :  Джанго  20:00 / Перенос
ВС Джанго   pop rock, folk rock
ноя 4 ВТБ Арена  :  Ария  19:00 / 1000
СР Ария   heavy metal
добавлены 2 марта
сен 29 Pravda  :  Alice Goes To Motherland  20:00 / 700
ВТ Alice Goes To Motherland   alternative rock
май 21 Пушкарёв  :  Михаил Башаков - акустика  20:20 / 1200
ЧТ Михаил Башаков, Борис Плотников   rock, blues rock
май 8 Punk Fiction  :  Exile D.C.  19:00 / 350
ПТ Exile D.C., Agnosia   groove metal
сен 10 16 Тонн  :  Деревянные Киты  19:00 / 400
ЧТ Деревянные Киты   dream pop, psychedelic