VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
афиша

Новые концерты | 4

добавлены сегодня
фев 21 Live Stars  :  Фестиваль Не Пряча Лиц  19:00 / Any
ПТ Grup Yorum, Вадим Курылёв, Эшелон, Аркадий Коц, Строки и Звуки   rock, post punk
мар 28 Frakcia  :  La Nostalgie De La Boue  18:00 / 200
СБ Halos, Satanhedge, Devilgrass   stoner metal
апр 10 Джао Да  :  Ниже Пояса, Космос, 2вое в Голове  19:30 / 300
ПТ Ниже Пояса, Космос, 2вое в Голове   pop punk, alternative rock
мар 9 Мьюз  :  Литпон № 236  18:00 / 500
ПН Крис Аивер, Глупые Треугольники, Екатерина Яшникова   poetry, acoustic
фев 24 Punk Fiction  :  First Step XII: Revelation  17:00 / 300/400
ПН Ищу Человека, Лама, Манекенам, Авиахим, Промышленный Проезд, Некондиция, Свинопад   indie rock, post punk
Sons Of Apollo
7 мар @ Arbat Hall
Синекдоха Монток
10 апр @ Аптекарский огород
Paddy Keenan
15 мар @ ЦДЖ
Папин Олимпос
16 май @ Известия Hall
май 1 Glastonberry  :  Вальпургиева Ночь  19:00 / 1300
ПТ Das Ich, Otto Dix, Atom   gothic industrial, darkwave
мар 12 Пушкарёв  :  ТюТю  20:00 / 400-600
ЧТ ТюТю   jazz, beatbox
мар 2 Мьюз  :  Sahara Fest  19:00 / 300
ПН Sahara Camels, Skytalist, Tani Fors, Cobalt Station   rock
фев 27 Hard Rock Cafe  :  David Bowie Tribute  20:00 / 400
ЧТ The Absolute Beginners Band   rock, covers
мар 13 Powerhouse  :  Kenako / Zava Matotra  20:00 / 400
ПТ Kenako, Zava Matotra   afro ethno, jazz fusion
апр 11 Arbat Hall  :  Clockwork Times & Голос Омерики  19:00 / 900
СБ Clockwork Times, Голос Омерики   ska punk, alco chanson
мар 7 Олд Таун Бар  :  Мнимые Числа - 11 лет  19:00 / 300
СБ Мнимые Числа, Три Сотни   punk rock, rapcore
мар 7 Faust Bar  :  Space Spring Fest  17:00 / 300
СБ Bad Head, Дрыгенбаум, Точка Ноль   rock
апр 12 Frakcia  :  Street Music Show  18:00 / 300/400
ВС Falsegiver, Julana, Normalno   metalcore
мар 21 Гоголь  :  Снеговский + Баян  20:00 / 800
СБ 6 Океанов, Александр Сомов   acoustic rock
апр 26 Punk Fiction  :  Drug Flash  19:00 / 350
ВС Drug Flash   pop punk, alternative rock
апр 16 Arbat Hall  :  On-The-Go  20:00
ЧТ On-The-Go   indie pop
мар 27 IZI  :  Здравствуй Весна!  18:00 / 500
ПТ Коррозия Металла, Иначе, Gadsden Snakes   thrash punk, punk rock
апр 18 Razgruzka  :  Moscow Spring Carnage  18:00 / Any
СБ Panzergoat, In Death's Embrace, AspiD, Frostlagte Mane, Eksploration   black metal, black death
фев 23 Frakcia  :  Затмим  19:00 / 350
ВС Затмим, Мышц   post punk
мар 1 Мьюз  :  Hard Yauza Metal Fest  18:00 / 300
ВС Ворон, Магия, Боянов Гимн   folk metal
апр 11 Aglomerat  :  Крякен Метал Битва 2  17:00 / 1500
СБ Mors Principium Est   metal, melodic death
апр 24 Crystal Hall  :  Аффинаж  19:00 / 900
ПТ Аффинаж   dark chanson
мар 22 Frakcia  :  Deadfall  19:00 / 500
ВС Deadfall, 210, Broken Fist, Pure Mind   hardcore
фев 29 Razgruzka  :  Свадьба Червя  19:00 / Free
СБ Свадьба Червя   rock
фев 22 Punk Fiction  :  Макет, Быханов Сад, LLTW, Динопарк  19:00 / 200
СБ Макет, Быханов Сад, Lovelettertypewriter, Динопарк   emocore, emo punk
фев 21 Пушкарёв  :  ДМИК - 25 лет  20:00 / 400
ПТ Дочь Монро и Кеннеди   punk rock, folk punk
мар 7 Razgruzka  :  Ex USSR Emo Birthday  19:00 / 200/300
СБ Daasha, Uunngaelighet, Carl Johnson, Moe, Weieieii   emocore, screamo
мар 5 Punk Fiction  :  Вечеринка Хоробриты  20:00 / 100
ЧТ Хоробрита   post punk
мар 7 Мьюз  :  Совы  20:00 / 300-400
СБ Совы, MargoJee   rock
 
;