VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
афиша

Новые концерты | 3

добавлены сегодня
мар 8 Peak Sound  :  Ой, Все! Fest  17:00 / 400
ВС Преdел Риска, Majestic, Soul Chariot, Oldphag, Slaughter Charge   heavy metal, thrash metal, alternative
мар 6 Flacon  :  Easter  19:00 / 1000
ПТ Easter   minimal wave, synthpop
фев 29 Norrland Loft  :  Sacart x Endless Fields  19:30 / 250
СБ Endless Fields, Sacart   rock
фев 26 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 6й Отборочный  20:00 / 250
СР Human Laces, Угли, Большие Легкие, Пепел   rock
фев 24 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 5й Отборочный  19:00 / 250
ПН Анатомия Меланхолии, Преdел Риска, Rusted Nail   rock, metal, alternative
фев 23 Сахаровский Центр  :  Дезертир-Фест 2020  14:00 / Free
ВС Вадим Курылёв, Строки и Звуки, Аркадий Коц, Эшелон, Пролетарий, Diablo In Costa, Назгулы Боевой Промзоны   rock, punk rock, post punk
фев 20 Станция Сокол  :  Гречка / Кистанов  20:00 / Free
ЧТ Михаил Кистанов   blues
апр 18 Gipsy  :  Sati Ethnica  20:00 / 900
СБ Sati Ethnica   ethno electronic
апр 4 Razgruzka  :  Всходы  19:00 / 200-400
СБ Не Сегодня, Йоль, Близость, DeFleur   indie rock, garage rock
мар 14 Peak Sound  :  Rezet  18:30 / 500
СБ Rezet, Majestic, The Wolves, Treachery, Audiobulldozzer   thrash metal
фев 24 Арт-Парк  :  #Поэтрок. Сердцегорение, концерт 3  17:00 / Any
ПН Сергей Канунников, Богдан Лавриненко, Маргарита Ильина, Артём Белов, Антон Свиркин, Сергей Дмитриев, Дмитрий Студеный   bard rock, bard folk, acoustic
фев 24 Штопор  :  Ваня Зарядов  19:00 / 400
ПН Трезвый Заряд   rock, acoustic
апр 1 ДК им. Зуева  :  Игорь Растеряев  19:00
СР Игорь Растеряев   play
мар 22 Come-In  :  Где-То Там | Kohab  19:00 / 500-600
ВС Где-то Там   psycho folk
фев 28 Март  :  Ольга Арефьева  20:00 / 1000
ПТ Ольга Арефьева   folk
фев 23 Арт-Парк  :  #Поэтрок. Сердцегорение, концерт 2  17:00 / Any
ВС Юлия Теуникова, Игорь Лазарев, Семен Ильягуев, Константин Золотарев   bard rock, bard folk, acoustic
мар 7 Peak Sound  :  Дрожь Земли 5  18:00 / 300/400
СБ Devilgrass, M/Eye, Halos, Топь, Fuzzthrone   stoner metal
мар 6 Город  :  Morokh  19:00 / 400
ПТ Morokh, L'Homme Absurde, Toluca   post black
мар 28 Смена  :  Панцушот  19:00 / 300
СБ Панцушот   electro punk
мар 22 Punk Fiction  :  Twinklish Gig, Vol. 2  17:30 / 250-400
ВС Фото и Напитки, Качели, Быханов Сад, Bird Bone, Трафарет   emocore, emo punk
мар 7 Город  :  Cumshot Reunion  20:00 / 500
СБ Cumshot   ska punk
мар 8 Night Train  :  Cyber Snake TV Fest  18:00 / Free
ВС Cyber Snake, Томшин Бэнд, Stavros, Цитадель, Свободный Полет   rock
мар 28 Grindhouse  :  Flynotes  19:00 / 400
СБ Flynotes, Voodoo Idol, Zemledelia   stoner rock, psychedelic
мар 15 Peak Sound  :  Rock Overdose Fest  18:00 / 300/400
ВС Blood Pollution, Razor Axe, Loverdose   heavy metal
мар 15 ЦДЖ  :  Paddy Keenan  19:00 / 900
ВС Paddy Keenan   celtic folk
апр 3 Город  :  Лучший Самый День  20:00 / 300
ПТ Лучший Самый День, Свобода Важнее Моды   pop punk
фев 28 Harat's Pub  :  Suspense Heroes Syndicate  22:00 / Free
ПТ Suspense Heroes Syndicate   ska punk
апр 25 Олд Таун Бар  :  ПсиХХХо  19:00 / 250
СБ ПсиХХХо   punk rock
мар 14 23ИТ  :  Гиг за Сотку  17:00 / 100
СБ Синдром Восьмиклассника, Кадо, Avalane, Оршел, Пар Культуры   garage rock, punk rock
мар 14 Mezzo Forte  :  Пиратская Симфония  19:00 / 500
СБ Кровавый РиФ, Твой Брат Топор   punk rock, folk rock vk
 
;