VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
афиша

Новые концерты | 2

добавлены сегодня
мар 20 Арбат 13  :  Skiffle  19:00 / 300-400
ПТ Skiffle   acoustic rock
апр 25 Samowar  :  День Рождения Тёмного Легиона  18:00 / 300
СБ Aires, Лучший Самый День   ska punk, pop punk
фев 29 O'Donoghue's  :  Lost Temple Brothers  21:00 / 500
СБ Lost Temple Brothers   indie folk
сен 20 1930  :  Annisokay  20:00 / 1700
ВС Annisokay   post hardcore, metalcore
мар 22 Город  :  Потомучто  19:00 / 600
ВС Потомучто   punk rock
Крематорий
4 апр @ Мумий Тролль
Северный Флот
20 мар @ 1930
Монгол Шуудан
29 фев @ Mezzo Forte
Paddy And The Rats
28 мар @ Москва
апр 9 Grand Karaoke  :  Мураками  20:00 / 1200
ЧТ Мураками   pop rock
мар 15 ЦДЖ  :  Blind Harper для детей  17:00 / 500
ВС Blind Harper   celtic folk
фев 29 Grand Karaoke  :  Джанго  20:00 / 1500
СБ Джанго   pop rock, folk rock
фев 22 Гараж 34  :  За Гаражами & Андрон  20:00 / 200
СБ За Гаражами, Андрон   punk rock
мар 6 Grindhouse  :  DJ Uklka Vs Triple Dewormint  19:00 / 200/300
ПТ Triple Dewormint   cyber grind
апр 24 Mezzo Forte  :  Разные Люди  19:00 / 700
ПТ Разные Люди   rock
мар 6 Гиперион  :  Константин Арбенин  20:00 / 800
ПТ Константин Арбенин   play
мар 6 Samowar  :  Niamh  18:00 / 0+
ПТ Niamh, Corrosive Sweden   metalcore, trancecore
дек 5 1930  :  Sodom  19:00
СБ Sodom   thrash metal
мар 27 ТехникаБезОпасности  :  Megalomania  20:00 / 550
ПТ Megalomania   acoustic rock, covers
мар 13 Массолит  :  Антон Легатов  20:00 / Free
ПТ Puzzlewood   rock, acoustic
фев 29 Гости  :  Последнее Февраля  19:00
СБ Беглый Лев, Дорогая Венди, Роза Парацельса   bard folk, psycho folk
апр 17 Punk Fiction  :  The Ghostbusters  19:00
ПТ The Ghostbusters   horror punk
мар 4 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 7й Отборочный  20:00 / 250-300
СР Stone Flakes, The Flutter, The Maugleez, Witness Effect   rock
фев 23 Мотыга Йети  :  Alex Kelman  21:00 / Any
ВС Alex Kelman   indietronica, electroclash
мар 1 Bolivar Bar  :  Интердикт  18:00 / Free
ВС Интердикт, Repugnance, The Suicider   rock, metal
сен 26 Rock House  :  Girlschool  18:00
СБ Girlschool   heavy metal
Palaye Royale
27 мар @ 1930
Korn
30 июн @ ВТБ Арена
Arms And Sleepers
11 мар @ Powerhouse
4 Апреля
4 апр @ Crystal Hall
апр 12 Rock House  :  Mjod  19:00 / 400
ВС Mjod, Plemя, Massenhinrichtung   viking metal, folk metal
апр 5 Punk Fiction  :  Morass  19:00 / 250
ВС Morass   nu-metal
мар 1 BFB Bar  :  JRBS  18:00 / Free
ВС JRBS   rock
мар 7 Труплейс  :  Константин Арбенин  20:00 / 800
СБ Константин Арбенин   bard rock, art rock
апр 17 Шаги  :  Inner-Outer Space 2020  19:00 / 800
ПТ Olaf Olafsonn And The Big Bad Trip, The Re-Stoned, The Expect   stoner rock, psychedelic rock
мар 21 Мьюз  :  Шляппер-Fest '20  16:30 / Any
СБ Трест, Отряд Джона в Окружении, Тропы Не Врут, Клейзавод   rock, poetry
мар 13 Джао Да  :  Los Chotatamos x The Baba  20:00 / 400
ПТ Los Chotatamos, the baba.   ska punk
мар 10 Live Stars  :  Yletaй / Отборочный 1  19:00 / 300
ВТ Анатомия Меланхолии, MargoJee, ПсиХХХо, Kopernik   rock, metal, alternative
 
;