VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
мар
ЧТ
мар
ПТ
Архив организатора

Grains Of Sand Booking

• сайт: gosbooking.com
• вконтакте: vk.com/gosbooking
• facebook: fb.com/gosbooking
архив концертов
май 2019
май 26 Aglomerat  :  The Soft Moon + HøRD  20:00 / 1600+
ВС '19 The Soft Moon   post punk, no wave
май 18 Aglomerat  :  Anna Von Hausswolff  20:00 / 1700+
СБ '19 Anna Von Hausswolff   neofolk, ambient, neoclassic
май 17 Pluton  :  Qual  20:00 / 1100
ПТ '19 Qual, Штадт   darkwave, minimal synth
май 11 Aglomerat  :  Fabrika Records Fest  20:00 / 2000
СБ '19 She Past Away, Selofan, Kaelan Mikla   post punk, darkwave
май 4 Город  :  Vanum  20:00 / 1300
СБ '19 Vanum, Лорд Скорбь, Gosudar   black metal
Лёха Никонов
5 апр @ IZI
Deep Purple
31 май @ Мегаспорт
Мельница
18 апр @ 1930
Покров Этно
16 май @ ДОМ
апрель 2019
апр 27 Город  :  The Secret  20:00 / 1200
СБ '19 The Secret, Soul Grip, Tsygun   blackened crust
апр 15 Pluton  :  Drab Majesty  20:00 / 1300
ПН '19 Drab Majesty, ТЭЦ   post punk, shoegaze
апр 14 Pluton  :  Jessica Moss  20:00 / 1000
ВС '19 Jessica Moss, Nytt Land   post rock, ambient
апр 11 Model T  :  Imperial Triumphant + Aluk Todolo  20:00 / 1200
ЧТ '19 Imperial Triumphant, Aluk Todolo   avant black
апр 6 Pravda  :  Daughters  20:00 / 1600
СБ '19 Daughters   mathcore, grindcore
март 2019
мар 24 Pluton  :  Prurient vs Vatican Shadow  20:00 / 1200
ВС '19 Vatican Shadow, Кругом16   techno industrial
мар 23 Pluton  :  Prurient vs Vatican Shadow  20:00 / 1300
СБ '19 Prurient, Manunkind, .nyctalops.   power electronics
мар 16 Aglomerat  :  Ben Frost  20:00 / 1800-3000
СБ '19 Ben Frost   experimental, noise, minimal
мар 9 Model T  :  Lento  20:00 / 900
СБ '19 Lento, Wowod, Grottos   sludge
мар 2 Pluton  :  Treha Sektori + Phurpa  20:00 / 1100
СБ '19 Treha Sektori, Phurpa   dark ambient, ritual industrial
февраль 2019
фев 23 Model T  :  Wrekmeister Harmonies  20:00 / 1000
СБ '19 Wrekmeister Harmonies, Вирь   post metal
фев 10 Powerhouse  :  DBUK: Jay Munly & Slim Cessna  20:00 / 1300
ВС '19 DBUK, Jay Munly, Vivita   death country
фев 9 Город  :  Psychonaut 4  19:00 / 900
СБ '19 Psychonaut 4   black metal, doom metal
декабрь 2018
дек 15 Pluton  :  Rendez-Vous + ТЭЦ  20:00 / 1100
СБ '18 Rendez-Vous, ТЭЦ   darkwave, post punk
дек 9 Rock House  :  The Black Heart Rebellion  20:00 / 1200
ВС '18 The Black Heart Rebellion, Toluca   post hardcore, post metal
ноябрь 2018
ноя 17 IZI  :  Cold Cave + Ash Code  20:00 / 1800
СБ '18 Cold Cave, Ash Code, Gerten   synthpop, darkwave, cold wave
ноя 16 Pravda  :  Nothing  20:00 / 1200
ПТ '18 Nothing   shoegaze, noise rock
Jane Air
21 мар @ Arbat Hall
Queen Tribute Show
4 апр @ Glastonberry
Deva Premal & Miten
11 окт @ Крокус Сити Холл
Green Day
24 май @ Открытие Арена
ноя 11 Pluton  :  HIDE  20:00 / 1000-1200
ВС '18 HIDE, Собаки Табака   industrial
ноя 8 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Bohren & Der Club Of Gore  20:00 / 1600
ЧТ '18 Bohren & Der Club Of Gore   dark jazz, doom jazz
ноя 3 Aglomerat  :  Lebanon Hanover + Soft Kill  20:00 / 1400
СБ '18 Lebanon Hanover, Soft Kill   cold wave, minimal wave
октябрь 2018
окт 28 Pluton  :  Bong-Ra  20:00 / 1000+
ВС '18 Bong-Ra, Fogh Depot   doom metal, industrial
окт 27 Pluton  :  Bong-Ra + Phurpa  20:00 / 1400+
СБ '18 Bong-Ra, Phurpa   doom metal, industrial
окт 20 Смена  :  Furia + Licho  20:00 / 1100
СБ '18 Furia, Licho, Cage Of Creation   black metal, post black
окт 18 Aglomerat  :  Dead Meadow  20:00 / 1500
ЧТ '18 Dead Meadow   stoner rock, psychedelic
окт 16 Model T  :  Author & Punisher  20:00 / 1100
ВТ '18 Author & Punisher, Оцепеневшие, Manunkind   drone doom, industrial, noise
 
;