VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
май
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
июн
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
Архив организатора

Grains Of Sand Booking

• сайт: gosbooking.com
• вконтакте: vk.com/gosbooking
• facebook: fb.com/gosbooking
архив концертов
май 2020
май 17 Pravda  :  Test Dept  19:00 / Перенос
ВС Test Dept, Собаки Табака   industrial
апрель 2020
апр 20 Город  :  Jeromes Dream  19:00 / Перенос
ПН Jeromes Dream   screamo, emo violence
апр 3 Pravda  :  American Nightmare  19:00 / Перенос
ПТ American Nightmare   hardcore
март 2020
мар 28 Город  :  Full Of Hell  19:00 / Перенос
СБ Full Of Hell   noisecore, noise
мар 9 Город  :  Torche  19:00 / 1500+
ПН Torche   stoner rock, sludge
Behemoth
21 май @ Stadium
Catharsis
17 окт @ Известия Hall
Dvicio
25 мар @ Известия Hall
Park Live
17 июл @ Лужники
мар 7 Бумажная Фабрика  :  The Devil & The Universe  19:00 / Отмена
СБ    darkwave, dark ambient
февраль 2020
фев 21 Punk Fiction  :  Reka  20:00 / 600
ПТ Reka, Challenger Deep, Маяк   post metal, sludge
фев 13 Powerhouse  :  Tamaryn & Some Ember  20:00 / 1000+
ЧТ Tamaryn   dream pop, shoegaze
фев 1 Шаги  :  Kontravoid  20:00 / 1100+
СБ Kontravoid   ebm, retro wave
декабрь 2019
дек 8 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Terry Riley & Gyan Riley  20:00 / Sold Out
ВС '19 Terry Riley   minimal, avantgarde
дек 7 Москва  :  Hante.  20:00 / 1300
СБ '19 Hante., Solveig Matthildur   cold wave
ноябрь 2019
ноя 21 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Birds Of Passage  20:00 / 900
ЧТ '19 Birds Of Passage   ambient
ноя 19 Город  :  Ceremony  19:00 / 1500+
ВТ '19 Ceremony   post punk
ноя 14 Pravda  :  Гражданская Оборона - 35 лет  19:00 / 1000+
ЧТ '19    punk rock, post punk
ноя 13 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Inter Arma  20:00 / 1500+
СР '19 Inter Arma   sludge, black metal
ноя 2 ДОМ  :  Street Sects + Dictaphone  20:00 / 1500
СБ '19 Street Sects, Dictaphone, Оцепеневшие   industrial, hardcore, doom jazz
октябрь 2019
окт 27 Бумажная Фабрика  :  JK Flesh  20:00 / 1200
ВС '19 JK Flesh   techno industrial
окт 26 Aglomerat  :  Godflesh & Nadja  20:00 / 2400+
СБ '19 Godflesh, Nadja   sludge, industrial metal, drone
окт 15 Pravda  :  Michael Gira & Norman Westberg  20:00 / 1600-2000
ВТ '19 Michael Gira   industrial rock, acoustic
окт 9 Бумажная Фабрика  :  HIDE  20:00 / 1200
СР '19 HIDE, Corps, Sal Solaris   industrial
окт 6 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Birds In Row  20:00 / 1300
ВС '19 Birds In Row, Volan, WLVS   post hardcore
окт 1 Pravda  :  Dälek  20:00 / 1700-2000
ВТ '19 Dalek, Собаки Табака   industrial, rap
Static-X + Dope
23 ноя @ ГлавClub
Танцы Минус
25 июн @ Fantomas
Чёрный Кофе
11 сен @ ГлавClub
Зимовье Зверей
10 сен @ Glastonberry
сентябрь 2019
сен 28 Дом Кино  :  múm  20:00 / 1300
СБ '19 mum   post rock, ambient
сен 27 Город  :  Downfall Of Gaia  20:00 / 1400
ПТ '19 Downfall Of Gaia, Trna   post black, neocrust
сен 14 Aglomerat  :  Granos Festival 2019  19:00 / 1800+
СБ '19 Ancient Methods, Die Selektion, Codex Empire, Утро, BOO BOO, Andreevka, Papa Srapa   electro industrial, ebm, techno, noise
сен 8 ДОМ  :  Fvnerals  20:00 / 1100
ВС '19 Fvnerals, Оцепеневшие   post rock, doom metal
август 2019
авг 30 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Wreck & Reference  20:00 / 1100
ПТ '19 Wreck & Reference, Вирь, Manunkind   post punk, post metal
июнь 2019
июн 29 Шаги  :  Собаки Табака & Kristof Hahn  20:00 / 800-1000
СБ '19 Собаки Табака, Kristof Hahn   industrial
июн 25 Station Hall  :  Glassjaw  20:00 / 2200+
ВТ '19 Glassjaw, Психея   post hardcore
июн 21 Punk Fiction  :  Reka + Wowod  20:00 / 400
ПТ '19 Reka, Wowod, Toluca   post metal, sludge