афиша

Выступления на этой неделе, иногородние

Aikko (Беларусь) BY rap
Alien Garden (Владимир) prog rock, prog metal
Astral (Одинцово) heavy metal
Bark (Россия) noise rock, power violence
Blackout (Ахтубинск) hardcore
Brutal Look (Истра) death metal
Fake Fun (СПб) punk rock
General Grievous (Н. Новгород) sludge
Ghost Hippies (СПб) garage rock, freak folk
Grobut Neerg (Рязань) folk death
Handjar (СПб) punk rock, hardcore
Irhagar (Улан-Удэ) black metal
Kissxsis (Н. Новгород) emo violence, sludge
Mastemath (Королев) black death
Minuala (Петрозаводск) neocrust, dark hardcore
Papa Srapa (Ростов-на-Дону) noise
Pink Time (Россия) art rock, tribute project
Sellout (Рязань) punk rock
Sickxside (Россия) rap, alternative
Starcardigan (Владивосток) synth pop, electro pop
Stripped Guns (СПб) hard rock, glam metal
The Stone Faces (Орел) psychobilly
Truckdrivers (Челябинск) punk rock, reggae
Two Siberians (Ангарск) art rock, ethno fusion
Uunngaelighet (Саранск) blackened crust
xRave (Россия) electronic, rave
XS Project (Россия) rave, rap
Zafaq (Нальчик) ethno, drone
Александр Логунов (Чехов) bard rock, folk rock
Алексей Вдовин (Чехов) acoustic rock
Аспект (Солнечногорск) thrash metal
Белканов Бэнд (Россия / Казахстан) acoustic rock, reggae
Белки на Акации (Краснодар) alternative rock, reggae
Билли Новик (СПб) jazz, blues
Буерак (Новосибирск) post punk
Возвращение (Железнодорожный) russian rock, folk rock
Глупые Треугольники (Брянск/Мск) indie folk
Григорий Полухутенко (СПб) bard rock, bard folk
Гринго (Жуковский) pop rock
ГШ (СПб) indie rock
Джанго (Украина) UA pop rock, folk rock
Дом Кукол (Казань) rock
Зелёные Рукава (СПб) folk rock
Ирина Богушевская (Россия) jazz, cabaret
Кирилл Комаров (СПб) russian rock, blues rock
кис-кис (СПб) punk rock
МакСОК (СПб) reggae, reggae punk
Медвежий Угол (Казань) folk rock
Мерзость (Н. Новгород) post metal, post black
Молодость Внутри (СПб) electro punk, rap
Мукка (СПб) rap rock, electro punk, rave
МультFильмы (СПб) pop rock, brit pop
Мураками (Казань) pop rock
Олег Погудин (Россия) romance, retro
Панцушот (СПб) electro punk
Побег Молодого Бамбука (Хотьково) rock
Презумпция Невменяемости (Тамбов) post punk, punk rock
Стрела (Лобня) punk rock, hardcore
ТВЗ (Россия) electronic, rap
Туризм (Орел) rock
Урблуд Драмадэръ (Ростов-на-Дону) krautrock, psychedelic
Церковь Детства (Ростов-на-Дону) post punk, dark chanson
Юлия Сахно (Симферополь) psycho folk, acoustic rock