афиша

Выступления на месяц, иногородние

3000 Миль До Рая (СПб) metalcore
Aarne (Англия / Румыния) UK rap
Ai Mori (Россия) rock
Aikko (Беларусь) BY rap
Alai Oli (СПб) reggae, ska
Alkonost (Набережные Челны) folk metal, pagan metal
Alon (Казахстан) KZ rap
Altersight (СПб) gothic metal
Anabioz (Октябрьский) folk metal
Anal Grind (Беларусь, Витебск) BY gore grind, porno grind
ARD (Бразилия) BR hardcore
Artem Shilovets (Беларусь, Минск) BY rap
Aset (Россия) pop, funk
Azizi Gibson (США) US rap
Barney Barfly (Ярославль) cover band
Beautiful Boys (Саратов) indie rock
Billy's Band (СПб) alco jazz, blues
Bird Bone (Ярославль) emocore, math rock
Blooddrops (Электросталь) groove metal, metalcore
Booker (СПб) rap, punk rock
Cameouthey! (Рязань) rapcore, alternative rock
Copper Mount (Екатеринбург) indie rock, dark cabaret
Coprocobra (Пермь) gore grind
Delivery Boys (Владимир) funk rock
DenDerty (Йошкар-Ола) breakbeat, drum-n-bass
Dose (Россия) pop, neosoul, rap
Drummatix (Омск) ethno electronic, rap
Dругой Ветер (СПб) alternative rock
Elkey17 (Россия) rap rock
Ex Super Heroes (Ярославль) pop punk
Fizica (СПб) indie pop
Fun Mode (Тверь) alternative rock
Gonzo Fellaz (СПб) rap rock
Green Apelsin (Якутск) fantasy folk
Grima (Красноярск) black metal
GSPD (Россия) rap, rave
Ideя Fix (Самара) alternative rock
InNoEnd (Казань) alternative, electro industrial
Inst Rinna (Россия) electronic
Internet Girl (ЮАР) ZA rap
Invertor (СПб) metalcore
IOWA (Беларусь, Могилев) BY pop
Jane Air (СПб) alternative rock
Kenaya (СПб) metalcore
Kick Chill (Брянск) garage punk
Kickrox (Брянск) rock
Kim Woojin (Южная Корея) KR k-pop
Laser Raptor (Ростов-на-Дону) retro wave
Lida (Россия) rap, rave
Lightsum (Южная Корея) KR k-pop
Loners (СПб) metalcore
Luverance (Россия) alternative, pop
Melancholy (Электросталь) alternative metal, modern metal
Modern Blues Band (СПб) blues
Multipass (Ижевск) alternative rock
Nkeeei (Беларусь, Минск) BY rap
Oligarkh (СПб) ethno electronic
Onyx (США) US rap
Parasites (Н. Новгород) pop punk
Pep-See (СПб) alternative pop
pfctlord (Калуга) post hardcore
Phfat (ЮАР) ZA dance
Plazma (Волгоград) synth pop
Quok (Россия) rap, rave
Retouch (СПб) retro wave
Rock Privet (СПб) rock, cover project
Scream Blody Gore (Н. Новгород) death metal, tribute project
Seville (Россия) pop
Smant (Н. Новгород) groove metal
Soltwine (Белгород) indie rock
SP4K (СПб) electronic, rap
Stigmata (СПб) metalcore
Symbol (Россия) rap, electronic
Tardigrade Inferno (СПб) dark cabaret, alternative metal
Terelya (СПб) indie pop
The Dartz (СПб) folk rock
The Iron Bees (Самара) ska punk
The Suicider (Королев) gothic metal
Tritia (Хабаровск) alternative rock, electro rock
Ultar (Красноярск) post black
Uma2rman (Н. Новгород) pop rock, funk rock, reggae
Undermination (Н. Новгород) death metal
Uniqe (Беларусь, Минск) BY rap
Voskresenskii (Беларусь) BY rap
Wattican Punk Ballet (Венгрия) HU art punk, disco punk
Whoretonnel (Шуя) gore grind
Wild Rebel (Россия) southern rock, blues
Wildweed (Н. Новгород) sludge doom
Yaruga (Тула) dark folk
Александр Панайотов (Россия) эстрада, soul
Александр Пушной (СПб) rock, covers, юмор
Александр Чернецкий (СПб) russian rock
Алексей Вдовин (Чехов) acoustic rock
Алексей Вишня (СПб) rock, new wave
Алексей Чумаков (Россия) pop, funk, soul
Алёна Швец (Челябинск) post bard, indie folk, rap
Аукцыон (СПб) avant rock, psychedelic
Аффинаж (СПб) dark chanson
Белый Острог (Ангарск) art rock, ethno fusion
Билли Новик (СПб) jazz, blues
Буерак (Новосибирск) post punk
Василий Уриевский (Саратов) folk, blues, reggae
ВИА Игла (Электросталь) hardcore
Включай Микрофон! (СПб) ska punk
Второй Ка (Киргизия) KG rap rock
Гараж Говна (СПб) punk rock
Гардия (Рыбинск) indie pop
Где Фантом? (Уфа) indie rock, post punk
Горшенев (СПб) punk rock, post punk
Гребля (Архангельск) punk rock, pop punk
Гудтаймс (СПб) ska punk, dance rock
Давай (СПб) indie rock, pop punk
Деревни Сожжены (Электросталь) death metal
Джизус (Россия) rap, rap rock
ДиДюЛя (Беларусь) BY fusion, гитара
Дмитрий Озерский (СПб) avant rock
Дороги Меняют Цвет (Чехов) alternative rock
Индиалог (Рязань) indie rock
Инкогнито (СПб) rock
Исток (Владимир) post punk
Йети-Бомж (Н. Новгород) punk rock, crust
Кассета (Россия) rap, electro punk
КняZz (СПб) punk rock
Конец Cолнечных Дней (Новосибирск) indie rock
Копенgagen (СПб) pop rock
Крыс (Россия) bard rock, rpg folk
Кубикмагги (СПб) avant jazz
Лампабикт (Россия) alternative, indie folk
Лауд (Россия) rap, house
Леонид Фёдоров (СПб) avant rock
Лёха Никонов (СПб) post punk, поэзия
Липс (СПб) rock
ЛСП (Беларусь, Минск) BY rap
Мама Russia (Краснодар) electroclash
Манго Буст (Йошкар-Ола) indie pop
Масло Черного Тмина (Казахстан) KZ rap
Мафик (Россия) шансон
Молодость Внутри (СПб) electro punk, rap
Мукка (СПб) rap rock, electro punk, rave
Мураками (Казань) pop rock
Нейромонах Феофан (СПб) electro punk, folk punk
Нельзя (Владимир) indie rock
Никого Нет Дома (СПб) indie rock, post punk
НичегоНеБудет (Н. Новгород) punk rock
Ночные Снайперы (СПб) russian rock, pop rock
Обстоятельства (СПб) indie pop, indie rock
Олег Медведев (Иркутск) авторская песня
Олег Погудин (Россия) романс, ретро
Операция Пластилин (Тамбов) pop punk
Оригами (СПб) alternative rock, emocore
Павел Кашин (СПб) эстрада
Павел Пиковский (Н. Новгород) bard rock, blues rock
Папин Олимпос (Волгоград) pop punk
Пикчи! (Пенза) pop punk
Пионерлагерь Пыльная Радуга (Тверь) alternative rock, grunge
Порез на Собаке (Екатеринбург) electronic
Просто Лера (Беларусь, Минск) BY rap
Психея (СПб) alternative rock, post hardcore
Радиопомехи (СПб) indie rock, punk rock
Рекорд Оркестр (Владимир) rock, blues, folk rock
Роки (Россия) rap rock
Роковой Год (Калининград) punk rock
Роман Филиппов (Серпухов) bard rock
СатанаКозёл (Петрозаводск) pagan metal, folk metal
Свидание (СПб) indie pop, indie rock
Северный Флот (СПб) punk rock
СегодняНочью (СПб) indie rock, brit pop
Сёстры (СПб) punk rock
Скворцы Степанова (СПб) alternative rock, punk rock
Скоты (СПб) pop punk
Смех (Истра) punk rock
Сны Саламандры (Ижевск) fantasy folk, folk rock
Сруб (Новосибирск) post punk, dark folk
Страна Идиотов (Дубна) punk rock
Сурганова и Оркестр (СПб) rock
Танцы Минус (Мск/СПб) pop rock, brit pop
Танцы Сознания (СПб) rap, alternative
Тапок (Брянск) pop punk
Терпимость Ноль (Курск) emocore, screamo
Титбит (Зарайск) punk rock
Три Дня Дождя (Сочи) rap, rap rock
Турбо Хтонь (Вологда) darkwave
Фото и Напитки (Пущино) emo punk
Фрик Пати (Беларусь) BY rap, rave
Хоронько-Оркестр (СПб) кабаре, джаз
Чёрный Вторник (Иваново) punk rock, tribute project
Чёртоиван (СПб) stoner doom, thrash metal
Чиж & Co (СПб) russian rock, blues rock
Шоколадный Торт (СПб) pop punk
Электрофорез (СПб) darkwave, freak folk
Юг 404 (Беларусь) BY rap, rave
Я Пошутил (Брянск) punk rock