афиша

Выступления в ближайшие дни

4 Позиции Бруно (Екатеринбург) idm, ambient, dub, experimental
(Мск) russian rock, alternative rock
Agrofena (Мск) metal
Ancient Immortality (Мск) groove metal
Anotherside (Мск) death metal
Box-41 (Мск) hard-n-heavy
Bugaboo (Мск) blues, jazz, reggae
Descaped (Мск) modern metal
Dipped In Purple (Мск) hard rock, tribute project
Disen Gage (Мск) jazz rock, avant rock
Everybody But Us (Мск) rock-n-roll
Fireside Folk Band (Мск) folk
GarAge baND (Мск) cover band
Gastritis (Мск) punk rock
Gayana (Мск) pop, jazz
Gypsy Jack (Мск) rock, cover band
HighTime Orchestra (Мск) sympho rock, классика
Imperialis Orchestra (Мск) rock, jazz, cover project
Jumpmaster (Мск) cover band
Keep Us From (Мск) metalcore, melodic death
Ketamin (Мск) alternative rock
Kol (Мск) garage rock, post punk
Kraidol (Мск) alternative metal
Kruger (Мск) thrash metal, heavy metal
Kytowrath (Мск) heavy metal
Long Play (Мск) cover band
Lurmish (СПб) electronic, trip hop
Mari! Mari! (Владивосток) indie rock
Mouse In Da Chaos (Мск) indie rock, synth pop
Our Days (СПб) alternative rock, punk rock
Rocking Head (Мск) hard rock
Salvador (Мск) nu-metal, groove metal
Shootki (Мск) ska
Simple Music Ensemble (Мск) классика, неоклассика
The Best Offer (Мск) cover band
The Bets (Мск) garage rock
The Boneshakers (Мск) rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
Varevo (Мск) folk, ethno fusion
ZoomRa (Мск) electronic, sound art
АД и Пианино (Мск) jazz punk, acoustic
Алевтина (Мск) folk
Алексей Борисов (Мск) experimental, industrial, noise
Альянс (Мск) new wave
Аттракцион Воронова (Мск) cover band
Аукцыон (СПб) avant rock, psychedelic
Аура Красного Цвета (СПб) indie rock, gothic rock
Борис Плотников (Мск) rock, blues, folk
В.А.Д.А. (Мск) hard rock, alternative rock
Валерий Сюткин (Мск) rock-n-roll, pop rock, jazz
Вето (Мск) punk rock
ВИА The Champions (Мск) cover band
Гаврилов (Челябинск) rock, punk rock
Гарик Сукачев (Мск) russian rock
Гладков Проджект (Мск) pop rock
Гудтаймс (СПб) ska punk, dance rock
Длина Дыхания (Мск) indie rock, ethno rock
ДружбаТут (Мск) rock
Запрещённые Барабанщики (Мск) ska, reggae
Земляничная Поляна (Мск) ethno rock, trip hop
Инкогнито (СПб) rock
Истома (Мск) dream pop, indie pop
Карабас (Мск) ska punk, alco chanson
Константин Никольский (Мск) russian rock
Космос На Потолке (Мск) dream pop, shoegaze
Костры (Мск) punk rock
Крёстные (Мск) rock
Крыс (Россия) bard rock, rpg folk
Лётная Школа (Мск) acoustic rock
Медвежий Угол (Казань) folk rock
Николай Гринько (Мск) pop rock, live looping
Обними Кита (Мск) pop rock
Пикчи! (Пенза) pop punk
Плаксы (Мск) ska punk
Рада и Терновник (Мск) ethno rock, psychedelic
Сергей Старостин (Мск) folk, ethno
СерьГа (Мск) russian rock
Соль (Владимир) rock
Теуникова и КоМПОзит (Мск) acoustic rock, blues rock
Трой (Мск) pop rock
ТюТю (Мск) jazz, beatbox
Филипп Август (Мск) gothic rock
Хмыров (СПб) rap rock
Цветы Стаса Намина (Мск) рок, эстрада
Четыре Часа Сна (Мск) alternative rock
Эскалада (Ростов-на-Дону) heavy metal, modern metal