афиша

Выступления на полгода, иногородние

2-й Сорт (СПб) electro punk, post punk
25/17 (Россия) rap, rap rock
5 Углов (СПб) hardcore
5diez (Мск/Витебск) nu-metal, alternative metal
65daysofstatic (Англия) UK math rock
A$AP Rocky (США) US rap
Abbath (Норвегия) NO black metal
Acidez (Мексика) MX punk rock, hardcore
Adept (Швеция) SE post hardcore, metalcore
Aikko (Беларусь) BY rap
Alien Garden (Владимир) prog rock, prog metal
Alkonost (Набережные Челны) folk metal, pagan metal
alt-J (Англия) UK indie folk
Aly & Fila (Египет) EG trance
Amorphis (Финляндия) FI melodic metal, doom metal
Anacondaz (Астрахань) rap rock
Anal Grind (Беларусь, Витебск) BY gore grind, porno grind
Anderdog (Электросталь) idm
Andreevka (Андреевка) rhythm-n-noise
Andru Donalds (Ямайка) JM reggae
Annisokay (Германия) DE post hardcore, metalcore
Antethic (СПб) post rock, shoegaze, ambient
Apparat (Германия) DE idm, electronic, alternative
April Rain (СПб) post rock
Armin Van Buuren (Нидерланды) NL house, trance
Artik & Asti (Украина) UA pop, rap
Asaf Avidan (Израиль) IL folk rock
Astral (Одинцово) heavy metal
Astrix (Израиль) IL electronic, trance
Bad Omens (США) US metalcore
BadBadNotGood (Канада) CA jazz, rap
Baest (Дания) DK death metal
Bark (Россия) noise rock, power violence
bbno$ (Канада) CA rap
Beabadoobee (Англия) UK alternative rock
Beak> (Англия) UK krautrock, prog rock, psychedelic
Beast In Black (Финляндия) FI power metal
Biffy Clyro (Англия) UK alternative rock
Billy's Band (СПб) alco jazz, blues
Bird Bone (Ярославль) emocore, math rock
Black Origins Sollution (Екатеринбург) heavy metal, crossover
Black Veil Brides (США) US glam rock, post hardcore
Blackout (Ахтубинск) hardcore
Bleed From Within (Англия) UK death metal, deathcore
Blues Monday (Калининград) post hardcore, emo punk
Blutengel (Германия) DE synth gothic, darkwave
Booker (Россия) rap, punk rock
Bowie Starman (Англия) UK rock, tribute project
Brainstorm (Латвия) LV brit pop, pop rock
Brazzaville (США) US indie rock, chamber pop
Brom Brigade (Уфа) punk rock, hardcore
Brothers In Band (Испания) ES art rock, tribute project
Brutal Look (Истра) death metal
Bullet For My Valentine (Англия) UK metalcore, alternative metal
Burning Flag (СПб) punk rock, hardcore
Bury Tomorrow (Англия) UK metalcore
Cage Of Creation (Суздаль) black metal, avant black
Captown (Казахстан) KZ rap
Cart-Blansh (Королев) punk rock, hardcore
Caustic Vomit (СПб) doom death
Cenobite (СПб) death metal
Cerber (Собинка) thrashcore
Chris Norman (Англия) UK soft rock, pop rock
Christian Loeffler (Германия) DE minimal techno, ambient
Crack Cloud (Канада) CA post punk
Crazy Lixx (Швеция) SE hard rock
Creeper (Англия) UK punk rock
Cro-Mags (США) US hardcore
Crossfaith (Япония) JP metalcore, industrial metal
Crust (В. Новгород) sludge
D.E.F.A.M.E. (Калуга) grindcore
Dabu Davout (СПб) electronic, techno
Dadi Freyr (Исландия) IS pop
Dakooka (Украина) UA pop
Daniel Deluxe (Дания) DK retro wave
Das Ich (Германия) DE gothic industrial, darkwave
David Garrett (Германия) DE pop, classical
Dead By April (Швеция) SE metalcore, alternative metal
Deadite (Бельгия) BE horror punk
Deadkedы (СПб) post hardcore
Deck (Н. Новгород) punk rock
Deftones (США) US alternative metal
Dehydrated (Томск) death metal
Dequine (Казахстан) KZ pop
Die Antwoord (ЮАР) ZA rap, electronic
Diet Pill (СПб) grunge, alternative rock
Distress (СПб) hardcore, crust
Dominia (СПб) gothic metal, melodic death
Don Broco (Англия) UK alternative rock
Dope (США) US industrial metal, groove metal
Dёргать! (Обнинск) pop punk
Echoes (Германия) DE art rock, tribute project
Edoma (СПб) black metal, death metal
Einstuerzende Neubauten (Германия) DE avantgarde, industrial
Eivor Palsdottir (Дания) DK jazz, folk, electronic
Elderbrook (Англия) UK electro pop, neosoul
Electric Indians (СПб) prog rock
Emily Rose (СПб) metalcore
Emin (Россия / Азербайджан) pop
Emir Kusturica (Сербия) RS folk rock, film music
Emperor (Норвегия) NO black metal
Enter Shikari (Англия) UK post hardcore, trancecore
Epica (Нидерланды) NL sympho gothic metal
Esoteric (Англия) UK funeral doom
Evergreen Mars (СПб) post hardcore, shoegaze
Evil Not Alone (Зеленоград) metalcore, rapcore, nu-metal
Fake Fun (СПб) punk rock
Fatal Error (Пермь) grindcore
Faun (Германия) DE darkwave, pagan folk, medieval
Fever 333 (США) US alternative metal, rap, rapcore
Folkpro (Россия) rap, electronic
Forndom (Швеция) SE pagan ambient folk
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes (Англия) UK punk rock
Full Madness (Нахабино) southern rock, stoner rock
Further Charges (Воронеж) hardcore
General Grievous (Н. Новгород) sludge
Ghost Hippies (СПб) garage rock, freak folk
Ghostemane (США) US horror rap
Girl Band (Ирландия) IE punk rock, noise rock
GjeldRune (Дубна) folk metal
Gnoomes (Пермь) krautrock, psychedelic
Goran Bregovic (Сербия) RS folk, film music
Gorillaz (Англия) UK alternative rock
Grobut Neerg (Рязань) folk death
Guns N' Roses (США) US hard rock
GusGus (Исландия) IS techno, house, trip hop
Haelos (Англия) UK trip hop
Handjar (СПб) punk rock, hardcore
Hank Von Hell (Норвегия) NO glam metal
Harajiev Smokes Virginia (Казань) indie rock, alternative rock
Hexvessel (Финляндия) FI folk rock, psychedelic
High $tatus (Румыния) RO rapcore
HMLTD (Англия) UK post punk, art punk
Hobot & Co (СПб) rockabilly
Holy Moses (Германия) DE thrash metal
Hotbox (Израиль) IL rapcore
ID Molotov (СПб) digital hardcore
Igorrr (Франция) FR baroquecore, breakcore, metal
Imperial Triumphant (США) US avant black
Impulse (СПб) beatdown hardcore
In Death's Embrace (Тверь) black death
Infected Mushroom (Израиль) IL psy trance
Inhumanity (Брянск) deathcore
Inner Missing (СПб) gothic doom
Irhagar (Улан-Удэ) black metal
Jane Birkin (Англия) UK retro pop
Jet Set Boys (Магнитогорск) hardcore
Jinjer (Украина, Донецк) UA groove metal, prog metalcore
Jozef Van Wissem (Нидерланды) NL minimal, avantgarde
Junkyard Storytellaz (СПб) blues, garage rock
kaigerda (Россия) electronic, rave
Kaleida (Англия) UK electro pop
Kastafran (Шатура) gore grind
Kataklysm (Канада) CA death metal, grindcore
Kelia (СПб) indie pop, hip hop
Kill The Kong (Швеция) SE hardcore, metalcore
Kissxsis (Н. Новгород) emo violence, sludge
Knorkator (Германия) DE industrial metal
Lacrimas Profundere (Германия) DE doom metal, gothic metal
Lacuna Coil (Италия) IT gothic rock, alternative rock
Lauren Ruth Ward (США) US indie folk, folk rock
Lee Rocker (США) US rockabilly
Lil Morty (Украина) UA rap
Little Dead Bertha (Воронеж) black death, gothic black
Louis Tomlinson (Англия) UK pop
Ludovico Einaudi (Италия) IT neoclassic
Mac DeMarco (Англия) UK indie rock, lo-fi
Magnus Backlund (Швеция) SE pop, rock
Malaя (Тверь) alternative rock
Manapart (СПб) alternative rock
Manntra (Хорватия) HR folk metal
Marduk (Швеция) SE black metal
Marina (Чехия) CZ post hardcore, metalcore
Markscheider Kunst (СПб) reggae, ska, jazz
Mastemath (Королев) black death
Max Cooper (Англия) UK idm, sound art
Megadeth (США) US thrash metal
Metronomy (Англия) UK new wave, electro pop
Michael Kiwanuka (Англия) UK soul
Minuala (Петрозаводск) neocrust, dark hardcore
Mister Misery (Швеция) SE hard rock
Modern Blues Band (СПб) blues
Monoлиза (СПб) pop rock
Monsters Of Classic Rock (Англия / Германия) UK hard rock, sympho rock
Morokh (СПб) post black, blackened punk
Murovei (Беларусь, Минск) BY rap
My Chemical Romance (США) US alternative rock
My Own Private Alaska (Франция) FR screamo
Myrkur (Дания) DK folk metal, post black, dark folk
Mystic Storm (СПб) thrash metal
Natry (Белоозерский) alternative rock, rap rock
Nazareth (Англия) UK hard rock
Neck Deep (Англия) UK pop punk
Necrectomy (Санкт-Петербурвг) death metal
Nemiga (Беларусь, Минск) BY electro pop
Nightwish (Финляндия) FI sympho gothic metal
Nizkiz (Беларусь, Могилев) BY rock
Nytt Land (Омск) pagan folk, dark folk
Ocean Jet (Кострома) indie rock, electro rock
Oh Wonder (Англия) UK indie pop
Okmalumkoolkat (ЮАР) ZA rap
Omnivoid (Россия) black death
Oranssi Pazuzu (Финляндия) FI avant black
Oval (Германия) DE idm, ambient
Paddy And The Rats (Венгрия) HU folk punk, celtic punk
Pagan Reign (Тверь) pagan metal
Palaye Royale (Канада / США) CA indie rock, glam rock
Palina (Беларусь, Минск) BY indie pop
Panzergoat (Тула) black metal
Papa Srapa (Ростов-на-Дону) noise
Parov Stelar (Австрия) AT acid jazz, breakbeat, idm
Paul Romero (США) US neoclassic, game music
Paul van Dyk (Германия) DE electronic, trance
Percival (Польша) PL pagan folk, folk rock
Peruquois (Австралия) AU world, new age
Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals (США) US thrash metal, groove metal
Pink Time (Россия) art rock, tribute project
Pitchblack (СПб) melodic death, metalcore
Pixies (США) US alternative rock, indie rock
Placebo (Англия) UK alternative rock
Poets of The Fall (Финляндия) FI alternative rock, indie rock
Poly Chain (Украина) UA electronic
Poppy (США) US synthpop, nu-metal
Portwave (Ростов-на-Дону) witch house
Princesse Angine (Россия / Австрия) bard rock, jazz, folk
Prurient (США) US power electronics
Queen Rock And Symphonic Show (Англия) UK art rock, tribute project
Rampires (Германия) DE horror punk, psychobilly
RED (США) US alternative metal, christian rock
Remote (Калуга) sludge doom
Repression Attack (Рязань) crust, metal punk
Reward (СПб) groove metal
Rings Of Saturn (США) US deathcore
Roisin Murphy (Англия) UK indie pop
Romero's Nation (Архангельск) horror punk
Ross From Friends (Англия) UK electronic
Royal Blood (Англия) UK indie rock
Rubbish Rabbits (Ярославль) grunge, alternative rock
Rubicon (Красноярск) heavy metal
Sabaton (Швеция) SE heavy metal, power metal
Sagath (Россия) horror rap
Sam Fender (Англия) UK indie rock
Sellout (Рязань) punk rock
Shortparis (СПб) avant pop, post punk
Show Me A Dinosaur (СПб) post metal, post black
Sickxside (Россия) rap, alternative
Skynd (США) US gothic industrial
Slashgore (Н. Новгород) ebm
Slipknot (США) US nu-metal, alternative metal
Smash Into Pieces (Швеция) SE pop rock, alternative rock
Somerset (Элиста) dream pop, post punk
Stage Knives (СПб) post hardcore, emocore
Starcardigan (Владивосток) synth pop, electro pop
Static-X (США) US alternative, industrial rock
Stefan Olsdal (Англия) UK rock
Step To Freedom (Н. Новгород) crust
Stephen Ridley (Англия) UK jazz, blues, soul
Stray From The Path (США) US hardcore
Stripped Guns (СПб) hard rock, glam metal
Strontium (СПб) gothic metal
Sucker (Обнинск) hardcore
Sum 41 (Канада) CA punk rock, pop punk
Summer Of Haze (Тамбов) idm, exp electronic
Synthetische Lebensform (Мурманск) ebm, electro industrial
Tanir (Казахстан) KZ rap
Tequilajazzz (СПб) alternative rock
The ELO Show (Англия) UK art rock, tribute project
The Exploited (Англия) UK punk rock, hardcore
The Gathering (Нидерланды) NL doom metal, gothic metal
The Iron Bees (Самара) ska punk
The Killers (США) US indie rock
The LaFontaines (Англия) UK alternative rock
The Offspring (США) US pop punk
The Rattlesnakes (СПб) rock-n-roll, rockabilly
the ROBO (Россия) rock
The Starkillers (Хабаровск) alternative rock
The Stevee Band (Россия / Англия) blues, rock-n-roll
The Stone Faces (Орел) psychobilly
The Пауки (СПб) punk rock
Theodor Bastard (СПб) ethno electronic, trip hop
Thunder Volt (СПб) stone doom, sludge
Tom Grennan (Англия) UK indie folk, neosoul
Tommy Cash (Эстония) EE rap
Tommy Emmanuel (Австралия) AU acoustic guitar, guitar virtuoso
Total Despair (Пенза) brutal death
TR/ST (Канада) CA darkwave, retro wave
Tricky (Англия) UK trip hop, rap
Trigger (Н. Новгород) death metal
Truckdrivers (Челябинск) punk rock, reggae
Truwer (Казахстан) KZ rap
TumaniYO (Россия) rap, reggae
Twenty One Pilots (США) US indie pop, electro pop
Twin Atlantic (Англия) UK alternative rock
Two Siberians (Ангарск) art rock, ethno fusion
Tyomcha (Казахстан) KZ rap
UDO (Германия) DE heavy metal
Uglyboy (Россия) rap, rave
Ultar (Красноярск) post black
Uncured (США) US prog metal
Uunngaelighet (Саранск) blackened crust
Viagra Boys (Швеция) SE post punk, garage rock
Vnuk (Украина, Киев) UA rap
War Now (СПб) hardcore
Wardruna (Норвегия) NO pagan folk, neofolk
WastedSky (Павловский Посад) nu-metal, rapcore
Whoretonnel (Шуя) gore grind
Wildways (Брянск) metalcore, post hardcore
William Basinski (США) US minimal, ambient, sound art
William Duvall (США) US alternative rock, grunge
Wire (Англия) UK post punk
Wolfbrigade (Швеция) SE hardcore, crust
Wombripper (Н. Новгород) death metal
WPCWE (Россия) rap, rave
xRave (Россия) electronic, rave
XS Project (Россия) rave, rap
Yonaka (Англия) UK alternative rock
Yungblud (Англия) UK alternative rock
Zafaq (Нальчик) ethno, drone
Zambezi (Украина) UA rap
Zebrahead (США) US pop punk, rapcore
Zero People (СПб) electro rock
Аквариум (СПб) russian rock
Акульи Слёзы (Уфа) shoegaze
Александр Логунов (Чехов) bard rock, folk rock
Александр Малинин (Россия) pop, romance
Александр Панайотов (Россия) pop, soul
Александр Саввин (Воронеж) fiddle, rock covers
Алексей Вдовин (Чехов) acoustic rock
Алекша Нович (Россия) indie rock, indie folk
Алёна Швец (Челябинск) post bard, indie folk, rap
АлоэВера (Екатеринбург) pop rock
Анастасия Вишневская (СПб) musical
Ангел-Хранитель (Ростов-на-Дону) rock
Ани Лорак (Украина) UA pop
Антон Пух (Н. Новгород) punk rock
Аспект (Солнечногорск) thrash metal
Аукцыон (СПб) avant rock, psychedelic
Аффинаж (СПб) dark chanson
АХС и МСЗ (Тверь) hardcore, humour
Белканов Бэнд (Россия / Казахстан) acoustic rock, reggae
Белки на Акации (Краснодар) alternative rock, reggae
Билли Новик (СПб) jazz, blues
Биртман (СПб) art punk, retro pop
Бомба-Октябрь (СПб) indie rock, alternative pop
Бранимир (Волгоград) bard rock, dark chanson
Бригадный Подряд (СПб) punk rock
Буерак (Новосибирск) post punk
Варвара Визбор (Россия) soul, jazz
Вася Васин (СПб) alternative, rap
Вдовин и Табор (Чехов) acoustic rock
Ветер (Барыбино) hard-n-heavy
Возвращение (Железнодорожный) russian rock, folk rock
Восточный Экспресс (Киров) punk rock
Все Педали в Пол (Королев) post grunge, alternative rock
Вячеслав Бутусов (СПб) russian rock
Глупые Треугольники (Брянск/Мск) indie folk
Год Змеи (Уфа) alternative rock
Голландский Штурвал (СПб) indie rock, slowcore
Горшенев (СПб) punk rock, post punk
Грай (Набережные Челны) folk metal, pagan metal
Григорий Лепс (Россия) pop, chanson
Григорий Полухутенко (СПб) bard rock, bard folk
Гринго (Жуковский) pop rock
Громыка (Петрозаводск) art punk
Гудтаймс (СПб) ska punk, dance rock
ГШ (СПб) indie rock
Дайте Танк (Коломна) punk rock, garage rock
ДДТ (СПб) russian rock
Денис Солодягин (Украина, Луганск) UA bard rock
Деревянные Киты (Мурманск) dream pop, psychedelic
Джанго (Украина) UA pop rock, folk rock
Джинсы Тарковского (СПб) post punk
Диана Арбенина (СПб) russian rock, pop rock
Диктофон (СПб) jazz rock, new wave
Дима Бамберг (Россия / Германия) rap, rap rock
Дмитрий Сокол (Климовск) punk rock
Дом Кукол (Казань) rock
Другое Дело (Воронеж) indie rock, art rock
Елена Ваенга (Россия) pop, chanson
Елена Войнаровская (Украина, Одесса) UA dream pop, ethereal
Женя Любич (Россия) indie pop
Завтра Брошу (Россия) pop punk, rap
Зелёные Рукава (СПб) folk rock
Илья Черт (СПб) russian rock
Индиалог (Рязань) indie rock
Ирина Богушевская (Россия) jazz, cabaret
Июльские Дни (Н. Новгород) post punk
Йорш (Климовск) punk rock
Калимер (Пушкино) rock
Калинов Мост (Новосибирск) russian rock, folk rock
Кассиопея (Беларусь, Минск) BY freak pop
Квинтэссенция (СПб) prog rock
Кино (СПб) russian rock
Кинохроника (СПб) rock, tribute project
Кирилл Комаров (СПб) russian rock, blues rock
Кирпичи (СПб) alternative, rap
кис-кис (СПб) punk rock
КняZz (СПб) punk rock
Космонавтов Нет (Пенза) rap rock
Кот Балу (Казахстан) KZ rap
Криднекредли (Шатура) grindcore
Курара (Екатеринбург) indie rock, electro rock
Лампасы (Н. Новгород) ska punk, pop rock
Лариса Долина (Россия) pop, jazz
Лауд (СПб) rap, house
Лезвие Сеул (Саратов) emo, slowcore
Ленина Пакет (Мск/Обнинск) rap
Леонид Фёдоров (СПб) avant rock
Лёха Никонов (СПб) post punk, poetry
Луна (Украина) UA pop
Луни Ана (СПб) indie pop
Макс Барских (Украина) UA pop
Макс Гирко (Украина) UA rap
МакСОК (СПб) reggae, reggae punk
Марлины (Владивосток) reggae, soul, funk
Маша и Медведи (Краснодар) indie rock, pop rock
Медвежий Угол (Казань) folk rock
Меня Зовут Бонни (Белгород) indie pop, indie rock
Мерзость (Н. Новгород) post metal, post black
Метель (Истра) acoustic rock
Министерство Любви (СПб) post punk
Михаил Башаков (СПб) russian rock, blues rock
Михаил Шуфутинский (Россия) pop, chanson
Многоточие (Россия) rap, rap rock
Молодость Внутри (СПб) electro punk, rap
Морэ & Рэльсы (СПб) indie rock
Мукка (СПб) rap rock, electro punk, rave
МультFильмы (СПб) pop rock, brit pop
Мумий Тролль (Владивосток) pop rock, brit pop
Мураками (Казань) pop rock
Мэвл (Беларусь) BY pop, rap
Намгар (Мск/Улан-Удэ) world, ethno
Наргиз Закирова (Россия / США) pop rock
Неизвестный Композитор (Архангельск) instrumental rock, fusion
Нейромонах Феофан (СПб) electro punk, folk punk
НОМ (СПб) avant rock, humour
Ночная Игротека (Н. Новгород) indie rock, lo-fi
Ночные Снайперы (СПб) russian rock, pop rock
Обе-Рек (Воронеж) alternative rock
Олег Митяев (Россия) bard, pop
Олег Погудин (Россия) romance, retro
Операция Пластилин (Тамбов) pop punk
Оригами (СПб) alternative rock, emocore
Отава Ё (СПб) folk, folk rock
П.Т.В.П. (СПб) punk rock, post punk
Павел Кашин (СПб) pop, bard rock
Панцушот (СПб) electro punk
Пекинский Велосипед (Екатеринбург) emo punk
Перемотка (Екатеринбург) post punk
Петля Пристрастия (Беларусь) BY indie rock, post punk
Пи4алька (Гусев) post metal, screamo
Пилот (СПб) russian rock, alternative rock
Пневмослон (СПб) ska punk
Побег Молодого Бамбука (Хотьково) rock
Помни Имя Свое (Орел) dark folk, ethereal
Порез На Собаке (Екатеринбург) electronic
Пошлая Молли (Украина) UA electro punk, alternative, rap
Презумпция Невменяемости (Тамбов) post punk, punk rock
Психея (СПб) alternative rock, post hardcore
ПсиХХХо (Подольск) punk rock
Р.А.Пресс (Воронеж) blues
Раз (СПб) hardcore
Разные Люди (СПб) russian rock
Резиновый Дедушка (Челябинск) rock
Рома ВПР (СПб) reggae
СА:МИ (Петрозаводск) rap, alternative
СБПЧ (СПб) indie rock, idm, hip hop
Сварга (Жуковский) pagan metal
Свидание (СПб) indie pop, indie rock
Северный Флот (СПб) punk rock
СегодняНочью (СПб) indie rock, brit pop
Сергей Бобунец (Екатеринбург) rock
Сергей Трофимов (Россия) pop, chanson
СиндромСеверногоСияния (Мск/Зарайск) post rock, screamo
Система Безопасности (Тюмень) dark folk, industrial
Сияние (СПб) shoegaze
Скриптонит (Казахстан) KZ rap
Сметана Band (Украина) UA rock, humour
Смех (Истра) punk rock
СОЮЗ (Беларусь) BY indie rock, indie pop
Сплин (СПб) pop rock
Станционный Смотритель (Самара) alternative rock
Стас Михайлов (Россия) pop, chanson
Стрела (Лобня) punk rock, hardcore
Суперкозлы (Киров) garage rock
Сурганова и Оркестр (СПб) rock
Танцы Минус (Мск/СПб) pop rock, brit pop
ТВЗ (Россия) electronic, rap
Темнолесье (Калуга) pagan metal
Теодор Курентзис (Россия / Греция) classical
Типси Тип (Украина) UA rap
Тихая Авиация (Воронеж) bard punk
Токарный Паралич (СПб) grindcore
Травма (Ярославль) rock
Три Дня Дождя (Россия) rap, rap rock
Тройной! (Смоленск) punk rock
Тролль Гнёт Ель (СПб) folk rock
Туризм (Орел) rock
Урблуд Драмадэръ (Ростов-на-Дону) krautrock, psychedelic
Флип (Воронеж) pop punk
Фома Егорыч (СПб) folk, rock, blues
Фото и Напитки (Пущино) emo punk
Френдзона (Россия) pop punk, rap rock
Фрик Пати (Россия) rap, rave
Фрукты (СПб) cover band
Хор Турецкого (Россия) pop, choir
Хоронько-Оркестр (СПб) cabaret, jazz
Церковь Детства (Ростов-на-Дону) post punk, dark chanson
Црвених Цветова (СПб) post punk
Чайф (Екатеринбург) russian rock
Чертово Колесо Инженера Ферриса (СПб) power pop, electro punk
Чёрная Речка (Киров) post punk
Чиж & Co (СПб) russian rock, blues rock
Шары (Барнаул) pop punk
Шлем (СПб) blackened punk
Шоколадный Торт (СПб) pop punk
Шумные и Угрожающие Выходки (Омск) electro punk
ЭлектропартиZаны (СПб) political punk, post punk
Электрофорез (СПб) electroclash, freak folk
Элизиум (Н. Новгород) punk rock
Эрика Лундмоен (Россия) rap, soul, funk
Эскалада (Ростов-на-Дону) heavy metal, modern metal
Юлия Сахно (Симферополь) psycho folk, acoustic rock
Янтарные Слезы (Пенза) pagan metal, doom death