афиша

Выступления на две недели, иногородние

Amaestra (СПб) alternative rock
Attorney Voice (СПб) heavy metal
Bananafish (СПб) dream pop, post punk, shoegaze
Battle Nuggets (Хабаровск) folk rock
Billy's Band (СПб) alco jazz, blues
Blackout (Ахтубинск) hardcore
Britva (СПб) punk rock
Bzik (СПб) pop punk
Cart-Blansh (Королев) punk rock, hardcore
Dead Blonde (Россия) rap, rave
Disobedience (СПб) death metal, groove metal
Dose (Россия) pop, neosoul, rap
Green Apelsin (Якутск) fantasy folk
GSPD (Россия) rap, rave
Harajiev Smokes Virginia (Казань) indie rock, alternative rock
Hard Bass School (Россия) rave, rap
Infiltration (СПб) brutal death
J.J.Project (Брянск) thrash metal
Jawa (Королев) punk rock
Kakawkie (Беларусь, Минск) BY post punk
Kascada (СПб) hardcore
Kasha (Россия) pop, folk
Kick Chill (Брянск) garage punk
Lampы Orchestra (Казахстан) KZ rock, ska
Last Empire (Тула) heavy metal
Lera Lera (Россия) rap, rave
Lights Out (СПб)
Lucky Horse (Ярославль) punk rock, cover band
Marto (СПб) indie rock, shoegaze
Modern Blues Band (СПб) blues
O.N (Тюмень) alternative rock
Paragis (Беларусь / Россия) BY indie folk, chamber pop
Pechora (СПб) post metal, shoegaze
Pierre Edel (Россия / Франция) pop, rock, blues
Summer Of Haze (Тамбов) idm, witch house
Supruga (Самара) dark hardcore
Tapenight (СПб) post punk
The Belarus Outfit (Беларусь, Минск) BY post punk
The Iron Bees (Самара) ska punk
The Legendary Flower Punk (СПб) space rock, psychedelic rock
The Magnetix (Тула) rockabilly, psychobilly
The Slurm (Обнинск) punk rock, hardcore
Thrashred (СПб) thrash metal
Two Siberians (Ангарск) art rock, ethno fusion
Uma2rman (Н. Новгород) pop rock, funk rock, reggae
Whoretonnel (Шуя) gore grind
XS Project (Россия) rave, rap
ZelENAgrad (Зеленоград) ska, rock, humour
Алекша Нович (Россия) indie rock, indie folk
Альбина Сексова (СПб) freak pop
Астрономер (СПб) rock
Аффинаж (СПб) dark chanson
Белки на Акации (Краснодар) alternative rock, reggae
Бранимир (Волгоград) bard rock, dark chanson
В.Н.Е. Закона (Долгопрудный) punk rock, hardcore
Вася Васин (СПб) alternative, rap
Владимир Волков (СПб)
Вячеслав Бутусов (СПб) russian rock
Глупые Треугольники (Брянск/Мск) indie folk
Горшенев (СПб) punk rock, post punk
Григорий Лепс (Россия) pop, chanson
Гудтаймс (СПб) ska punk, dance rock
Дедовский Свитер (Симферополь) indie rock
Денис Мажуков (СПб) rock-n-roll
ДиДюЛя (Беларусь) BY fusion, guitar
Диктофон (СПб) rock
Дурной Вкус (СПб) dream pop, post punk
ЖЩ (СПб) alternative rock
Завтра Брошу (Россия) pop punk, rap
Зачарованные (Томск) punk rock
Ирина Богушевская (Россия) jazz, cabaret
Исток (Владимир) post punk
Каловый Завод (Ярославль) thrash punk
Кирпичи (СПб) alternative, rap
Конец Фильма (СПб) alternative rock
Космонавтов Нет (Пенза) rap rock
Леонид Фёдоров (СПб) avant rock
Лёдъ (Кирово-Чепецк) pagan ambient folk
Ловимомент (СПб) punk rock
Мой Друг Магнитофон (СПб) post punk
Мукка (СПб) rap rock, electro punk, rave
Мураками (Казань) pop rock
Ник Черников (СПб) alternative rock
НОМ (СПб) avant rock, humour
Обе-Рек (Воронеж) alternative rock
Олег Медведев (Иркутск) bard
Олег Митяев (Россия) bard, pop
Олег Погудин (Россия) romance, retro
П.З.Д.Ц. (Казань) hardcore, crust
Пикник (СПб) russian rock, art rock, psychedelic
Площадь Восстания (СПб) prog rock, folk rock
Полина Баранкова (Пушкино) acoustic rock, bard folk
Свидетельство о Смерти (Знаменск) post punk
Северный Флот (СПб) punk rock
СегодняНочью (СПб) indie rock, brit pop
Сергей Трофимов (Россия) pop, chanson
Скворцы Степанова (СПб) alternative rock, punk rock
Слетевшая Цепь (Пересвет) stoner rock
Смерч (СПб) punk rock, hardcore
Смех (Истра) punk rock
Смотрители (Орел) indie rock
Титбит (Зарайск) punk rock
Фрукты (СПб) cover band
Хоть Кого (Хотьково) ska punk
Целевая Аудитория (Люберцы) punk rock
Щенки (Россия) post punk, hip hop
Электрофорез (СПб) electroclash, freak folk