афиша

Выступления на две недели, иногородние

4 Позиции Бруно (Екатеринбург) idm, ambient, dub, experimental
Alex Sigmer (Смоленск) glam rock, gothic rock, industrial rock
Amatory (СПб) alternative metal, nu-metal
Animal ДжаZ (СПб) alternative rock
Astral (Одинцово) heavy metal
B.A.A.D. (Калуга) thrash metal
Bah.Roma (Украина, Киев) UA pop rock
Bark (Россия) power violence
Blues Bastards (Екатеринбург) blues rock, grunge
Brave Rockets (СПб) ska, ska punk
Bum Shakers (Владимир) rock-n-roll, surf rock
Coffin Wheels (СПб) horror punk, surf rock
Crossover N5 (Орёл) beatdown hardcore
Dispanzer (СПб) blackened punk
Drummatix (Омск) hip hop, ethno electronic
Dень-X (Вязники) punk rock
Euglena (СПб) post hardcore, chaotic hardcore
FBC (Ступино) deathcore, hardcore
Fjordwalker (Екатеринбург) ambient, trip hop, downtempo
Fleshwar (Новосибирск) hardcore
Giant Waves (Волгоград) indie rock, post punk
Gnot (СПб) post black
Grima (Красноярск) black metal
I Am Waiting For You Last Summer (Рязань) post rock, indietronica
Illidiance (Таганрог) modern metal, alternative metal
Infected Reality (Тула) punk rock, hardcore
Kill City Kills (СПб) heavy metal
Kirov (СПб) indie rock, prog rock
Ksana & Enchanted Voices (Россия) new age
Little Fantastic Partner (Саратов) post punk, dream pop, shoegaze
Modern Blues Band (СПб) blues
Moon Far Away (Архангельск) dark folk, neofolk
Moratory (СПб) hardcore, crossover
Nadishana (Германия) DE world, ethno fusion
Noize MC (Россия) rap, rap rock
Nordside (СПб) beatdown hardcore
Ossuary Anex (Уфа) brutal death
Paragis (Беларусь / Россия) BY indie folk, chamber pop
Platon Morozov (СПб) indie pop
Ravanna (СПб) post hardcore, metalcore
Raven Said (Екатеринбург) post punk, gothic rock
Recovery (СПб) grindcore
Retrocaine (Зеленоград) surf rock
Roux'D (Россия / США) rock
Sagath (Россия) horror rap
Sector 516 (Екатеринбург) futurpop, dark pop
Sofi Maeda (Россия / Япония) pop punk
Somn (СПб) post black
Ssshhhiiittt! (Ярославль) garage rock, lo-fi
Stressor (Тула) psychobilly, rockabilly
Sunisgone (СПб) punk rock, hardcore
Tardigrade Inferno (СПб) dark cabaret, alternative metal
The Iron Bees (Самара) ska punk
The Magnetix (Тула) rockabilly, psychobilly
The Spootniks (СПб) rockabilly
The Vazeline (СПб) post grunge
Total Despair (Пенза) brutal death
Traumatomy (Челябинск) brutal death
Truwer (Казахстан) KZ rap
Vegvisir (СПб) folk metal, viking metal
Zeitgeist_2511 (СПб) dark electro
Авангард Леонтьев (Екатеринбург) psychedelic pop
Александр Ливер (СПб) avant rock
Алексей Вдовин (Чехов) acoustic rock
Антон Рысев (Тверь) electronic, acoustic folk
Аукцыон (СПб) avant rock, psychedelic
Белканов Бэнд (Россия / Казахстан) acoustic rock, reggae
Биг Сур (СПб) garage rock, psychedelic
Болт 69 (Тверь) punk rock, hardcore
Бранимир (Волгоград) bard rock, dark chanson
Бригадный Подряд (СПб) punk rock
Вадим Демидов (Н. Новгород) alternative rock, post punk
Видеокассета Твоих Родителей (Саранск) indie rock
Включай Микрофон! (СПб) ska punk
Гарри Ананасов (Челябинск) rock
Где Фантом? (Уфа) post punk
ГештальТ (Екатеринбург) art rock, post punk
Иеромонах Фотий (Россия) sacred, romance
Инкогнито (СПб) rock
Коля Маню (Тольятти) reggae, rap
Копенgagen (СПб) pop rock
Лариса Долина (Россия) pop, jazz
Лезвие Сеул (Саратов) emo, slowcore
Люди На Холме (Мурманск) dark folk, neofolk
Магнитная Аномалия (Сочи) indie rock, pop rock
Мамульки Bend (Ярославль) ska punk, jazz, folk
Маррадёры (СПб) hardcore
Марсу Нужны Любовники (Пермь) electro pop, pop rock
Мать Тереза (Мичуринск) post punk, darkwave
Насморк (Тверь) punk rock
Не'мой Фронт (СПб) pop rock, jazz fusion
НОМ (СПб) avant rock, humour
Обе-Рек (Воронеж) alternative rock
Овертайм (Саратов) blues rock
Олег Митяев (Россия) bard, pop
Ольга Глазова (Псков) folk, ethno
Орк и Ко (СПб) avant rock
Оркестръ Тролля (СПб) folk rock, alco chanson
Павел Пиковский (Н. Новгород) bard rock, art rock
Полюса (СПб) indie rock, funk rock
Почему Коммутатор Молчит (Борисоглебск) lo-fi, indietronica, shoegaze
Пошлая Молли (Украина) UA electro punk, alternative, rap
Раскаты (Самара) noise rock, post punk
Риши (Сахалин) rock
С Коленями Как У Птицы (Смоленск) no wave
Свидание (СПб) indie pop, indie rock
Сколот (Тамбов) folk rock
Сметана Band (Украина) UA rock, humour
Треустье (СПб) folk rock, neofolk
Три Дня Дождя (Россия) rap, rap rock
Тяготение (Самара) folk rock, dark folk
Хмыров (СПб) rap rock
Шоколадный Торт (СПб) pop punk
Шумы России (СПб) industrial, noise, dark ambient
Эйфория (СПб) post punk, emo punk
Электрофорез (СПб) electroclash, freak folk
Яйцы Fаберже (Орел) ska punk