архив группы

Asper X

афиша
архив
RU
Россия, Москва
alternative rock, electro rock

Также показаны концерты: Тим Эрна.

2021 год

СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700-1000
19:00   ₽ 700-1000
rock, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 700
Lamia Morra, Konfirmat, ГештальТ, Asper X, Zeitgeist_2511, Alex Sigmer, Sector 516
Lamia Morra, Konfirmat, ГештальТ, Asper X, Zeitgeist_2511, Alex Sigmer, Sector 516
18:00   ₽ 700
gothic rock, industrial metal, dark electro

2020 год

ВС  '20
 '20, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000
Asper X
20:00   ₽ 1000
alternative rock, electro rock
ВТ  '20
 '20, ВТ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
alternative, electro rock

2019 год

ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Asper X
20:00   ₽ 500
alternative rock, electro rock
ВТ  '19
 '19, ВТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Филипп Август, Иван Демьян, Дмитрий Сокол, Тим Эрна, Павел Пиковский, Дмитрий Доманов, Алексей Вдовин, Бардак
Филипп Август, Иван Демьян, Дмитрий Сокол, Тим Эрна, Павел Пиковский, Дмитрий Доманов, Алексей Вдовин, Бардак
19:00   ₽ 500
rock, acoustic
ВС  '19
 '19, ВС
18:00   ₽ 500
18:00   ₽ 500
rock, acoustic

2018 год

ПТ  '18
 '18, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock, electro rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
ГештальТ, Филипп Август, Дмитрий Доманов, Юлия Кроу, Тим Эрна
ГештальТ, Филипп Август, Дмитрий Доманов, Юлия Кроу, Тим Эрна
18:00   ₽ 500
rock, acoustic

2017 год

СБ  '17
 '17, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Тим Эрна
20:00   ₽ 400
acoustic
СБ  '17
 '17, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock, electro rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
19:00   ₽ 200-300
Антиматерия, Аверс Лайф, Филипп Август, Тим Эрна, Юлия Кроу
Антиматерия, Аверс Лайф, Филипп Август, Тим Эрна, Юлия Кроу
19:00   ₽ 200-300
gothic rock, synth gothic
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
16:30   Free
Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band, Алексей Могилевский, Вис Виталис, Ник Рок-н-Ролл, Сон Лемура, Asper X, Mr. Бэниш, VID, Дендрарий, Бостонское Чаепитие, Глупые Треугольники, Полугора, Natalie Antares
Саша Самойленко & TOMAS band, Алексей Могилевский, Вис Виталис, Ник Рок-н-Ролл, Сон Лемура, Asper X, Mr. Бэниш, VID, Дендрарий, Бостонское Чаепитие, Глупые Треугольники, Полугора, Natalie Antares
16:30   Free
rock, alternative
СБ  '17
 '17, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
19:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock, electro rock
СБ  '17
 '17, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
ГештальТ, Шаппо, Филипп Август, Дмитрий Доманов, Тим Эрна
ГештальТ, Шаппо, Филипп Август, Дмитрий Доманов, Тим Эрна
19:00   ₽ 300-400
rock, acoustic
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   Free
Asper X, The Touch
Asper X, The Touch
20:00   Free
rock, guitar

2016 год

ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock, acoustic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:00   Free
Кроу, На Краю, Rocket Jump, Кровавый РиФ, Филипп Август, Таймсквер, Asper X
Кроу, На Краю, Rocket Jump, Кровавый РиФ, Филипп Август, Таймсквер, Asper X
23:00   Free
alternative rock, hard rock
ЧТ  '16
 '16, ЧТ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
alternative rock, acoustic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
12:00   ₽ 1200
Тринадцатое Созвездие, МэнЧеСтер, Amatory, F.P.G, Sadless, Strike, The Stokes, Маврин, Пилигрим, Гевал, Гравитационная Неустойчивость, Asper X, Tabasco Band, Оркестр КУШ, Теория Лжи, Аспект, Let's Go, Пси-Отряд
Тринадцатое Созвездие, МэнЧеСтер, Amatory, F.P.G, Sadless, Strike, The Stokes, Маврин, Пилигрим, Гевал, Гравитационная Неустойчивость, Asper X, Tabasco Band, Оркестр КУШ, Теория Лжи, Аспект, Let's Go, Пси-Отряд
12:00   ₽ 1200
rock, metal, punk, alternative
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
17:00   Free
Стимфония, День Восьмой, Чайка, Crepe de Chine, Asper X, Downcast, 10 марта, Bunraku, Alexander Gecko, Глупые Треугольники, Still Smoking' Band, Собака Рыжий
Стимфония, День Восьмой, Чайка, Crepe de Chine, Asper X, Downcast, 10 марта, Bunraku, Alexander Gecko, Глупые Треугольники, Still Smoking' Band, Собака Рыжий
17:00   Free
pop, rock, indie rock, alternative
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
16:00   ₽ 1700
Ихтиандр, Страна Идиотов, The Dess, Место Сдается, Марко Поло, По-живому, Дом Ветров, INK, Ginger Colt, The Guests, LaScala, Annodomini, Asper X
Ихтиандр, Страна Идиотов, The Dess, Место Сдается, Марко Поло, По-живому, Дом Ветров, INK, Ginger Colt, The Guests, LaScala, Annodomini, Asper X
16:00   ₽ 1700
rock, punk rock, folk rock, alternative
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
19:00   ₽ 300-400
rock, acoustic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200-400
Asper X, Lex Nulla, Филипп Август, Вадим Самойлов
Asper X, Lex Nulla, Филипп Август, Вадим Самойлов
19:00   ₽ 200-400
alternative rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
19:00   ₽ 200
alternative rock

2015 год

СБ  '15
 '15, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Стимфония, Глеб Самойлов, Тим Эрна
Стимфония, Глеб Самойлов, Тим Эрна
20:00   ₽ 500
gothic rock
ВС  '15
 '15, ВС
17:00   Any
17:00   Any
acoustic
ПТ  '15
 '15, ПТ
20:00   Any
Филипп Август, Томинокеры, Егор Гугаев, Тим Эрна
Филипп Август, Томинокеры, Егор Гугаев, Тим Эрна
20:00   Any
rock, acoustic