архив группы

Дети Неонового Солнца

афиша
архив
RU
Россия, Москва
indie rock

Также показаны концерты: Егор Гугаев, Михаил Панюшкин, Соти.

2022 год

ЧТ
, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Александр Логунов, Егор Гугаев, Даин, Джасперс
Александр Логунов, Егор Гугаев, Даин, Джасперс
20:00   ₽ 400
bard rock
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300
Егор Гугаев, Ден Назгул, Бардак, Знак Ветра, Выдра, Уровень Моря
Егор Гугаев, Ден Назгул, Бардак, Знак Ветра, Выдра, Уровень Моря
17:00   ₽ 300
bard rock, hard rock, blues rock
ВТ
, ВТ
19:00   ₽ 600
Рада Анчевская, Канцлер Ги, Ден Назгул, Даин, Дети Неонового Солнца, Егор Гугаев, Абелардо Лопес
Рада Анчевская, Канцлер Ги, Ден Назгул, Даин, Дети Неонового Солнца, Егор Гугаев, Абелардо Лопес
19:00   ₽ 600
bard rock, folk rock, blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Дети Неонового Солнца, Лётная Школа
Дети Неонового Солнца, Лётная Школа
19:00   ₽ 500
indie rock

2021 год

СР  '21
 '21, СР
19:00   ₽ 400
Иллет, Вне Времени, Егор Гугаев
Иллет, Вне Времени, Егор Гугаев
19:00   ₽ 400
bard rock, rpg folk
ЧТ  '21
 '21, ЧТ
19:30   ₽ 700
Дети Неонового Солнца
19:30   ₽ 700
indie rock
ЧТ  '21
 '21, ЧТ
20:00   Free
Егор Гугаев
Егор Гугаев
20:00   Free
rock
ЧТ  '21
 '21, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Дети Неонового Солнца, Длина Дыхания, Театр Одного Вахтера
Дети Неонового Солнца, Длина Дыхания, Театр Одного Вахтера
20:00   ₽ 300
indie rock, pop rock
ПТ  '21
 '21, ПТ
19:00   Free
Дети Неонового Солнца
19:00   Free
indie rock
СБ  '21
 '21, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Побережье, Дети Неонового Солнца, Кармина
Побережье, Дети Неонового Солнца, Кармина
19:00   ₽ 500
art rock
СБ  '21
 '21, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Ден Назгул, Бардак, Знак Ветра, Выдра, Егор Гугаев, АД и Пианино
Ден Назгул, Бардак, Знак Ветра, Выдра, Егор Гугаев, АД и Пианино
20:00   ₽ 300
bard rock, blues, folk rock
ЧТ  '21
 '21, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Дети Неонового Солнца
20:00   ₽ 500
indie rock

2020 год

ВС  '20
 '20, ВС
18:00   Any
Даин, Егор Гугаев, Дарвинион, Соти
Даин, Егор Гугаев, Дарвинион, Соти
18:00   Any
rock, blues, acoustic
СБ  '20
 '20, СБ
12:00   ₽ 400
Происшествие, Бардак, Александр Логунов, Железные Птицы, Знак Ветра, Иллет, Jam, Тэм Гринхилл, Шефанго Band, Егор Гугаев, Ден Назгул, Сергей Калугин, Выдра
Происшествие, Бардак, Александр Логунов, Железные Птицы, Знак Ветра, Иллет, Jam, Тэм Гринхилл, Шефанго Band, Егор Гугаев, Ден Назгул, Сергей Калугин, Выдра
12:00   ₽ 400
rpg folk, bard rock, folk rock, acoustic
ВС  '20
 '20, ВС
20:00   ₽ 400-600
Дети Неонового Солнца
20:00   ₽ 400-600
indie rock
ПТ  '20
 '20, ПТ
19:00   Free
Егор Гугаев
Егор Гугаев
19:00   Free
rock, acoustic
ПТ  '20
 '20, ПТ
18:00   Free
Ден Назгул, Андрей Биргер, Александр Логунов, Берег Утопии, Железные Птицы, Выдра, Поля, Уровень Моря, Знак Ветра, Бардак, Происшествие, Ничего Страшного, Холм с Кулями, Хроники Пикирующего Бомбардировщика, Jam, Дети Неонового Солнца
Ден Назгул, Андрей Биргер, Александр Логунов, Берег Утопии, Железные Птицы, Выдра, Поля, Уровень Моря, Знак Ветра, Бардак, Происшествие, Ничего Страшного, Холм с Кулями, Хроники Пикирующего Бомбардировщика, Jam, Дети Неонового Солнца
18:00   Free
bard rock, folk rock, blues rock
ПТ  '20
 '20, ПТ
20:00
Егор Гугаев
20:00
rock, acoustic
СБ  '20
 '20, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Ден Назгул, Знак Ветра, Егор Гугаев
Ден Назгул, Знак Ветра, Егор Гугаев
20:00   ₽ 300
bard rock, folk rock
ВС  '20
 '20, ВС
19:30   ₽ 300
Дети Неонового Солнца
19:30   ₽ 300
indie rock

2019 год

ВТ  '19
 '19, ВТ
16:00   Any
Вдовин и Табор, Даин, Ден Назгул, Уровень Моря, Борис Чистый, Ключевое Слово, Александр Логунов, Маргарита Ильина, Дети Неонового Солнца, Джасперс, Знак Ветра, Берег Утопии, Максим Липатов
Вдовин и Табор, Даин, Ден Назгул, Уровень Моря, Борис Чистый, Ключевое Слово, Александр Логунов, Маргарита Ильина, Дети Неонового Солнца, Джасперс, Знак Ветра, Берег Утопии, Максим Липатов
16:00   Any
bard rock, folk rock, blues, acoustic
ВС  '19
 '19, ВС
17:00   Any
Caesarius, Дети Неонового Солнца, Road Train, Дадлифеникс
Caesarius, Дети Неонового Солнца, Road Train, Дадлифеникс
17:00   Any
rock, blues
ВС  '19
 '19, ВС
17:00   Any
Дети Неонового Солнца
17:00   Any
indie rock
ВС  '19
 '19, ВС
17:00   Any
Человек, Все Педали в Пол, Дети Неонового Солнца, Каэнда, Сейчас, Дадлифеникс
Человек, Все Педали в Пол, Дети Неонового Солнца, Каэнда, Сейчас, Дадлифеникс
17:00   Any
rock, blues, indie, acoustic
СР  '19
 '19, СР
20:00   ₽ 200
Дети Неонового Солнца
20:00   ₽ 200
indie rock
ВС  '19
 '19, ВС
20:00   Free
Егор Гугаев, Крис Аивер, Татьяна Мошкова, Филипп Август
Егор Гугаев, Крис Аивер, Татьяна Мошкова, Филипп Август
20:00   Free
rock, acoustic
ВС  '19
 '19, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300
Хельга Патаки, Дети Неонового Солнца, Karmas
Хельга Патаки, Дети Неонового Солнца, Karmas
19:00   ₽ 300
indie rock, electronic
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Крыс, Выдра, Ден Назгул, Егор Гугаев, Алексей Панасовский, Маргарита Ильина, Уровень Моря, Железные Птицы, Абелардо Лопес
Крыс, Выдра, Ден Назгул, Егор Гугаев, Алексей Панасовский, Маргарита Ильина, Уровень Моря, Железные Птицы, Абелардо Лопес
20:00   ₽ 300
bard rock, folk rock, acoustic
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:30   ₽ 300
Locus Solus:
Егор Гугаев
19:30   ₽ 300
rock, acoustic
ЧТ  '19
 '19, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
20:00   ₽ 300-400
rock, acoustic